15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albert Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 50:28.302700 | 64.5p | |
2 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 55:47.334600 | +5:19.31800 | 58.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 42:06.252500 | 77.3p | |
2 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 45:16.271500 | +3:10.18900 | 71.9p |
3 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 47:14.283300 | +5:08.30700 | 68.9p |
4 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 47:49.286800 | +5:43.34200 | 68.1p |
5 | Anders Ellow | Nybro Ski | 50:28.302700 | +8:22.50100 | 64.5p |
6 | Hans Evert Fransson | Alstermo IF | 57:53.347200 | +15:47.94600 | 56.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 53:25.320400 | 60.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 44:44.268300 | 72.7p | |
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 47:44.286300 | +3:00.17900 | 68.2p |
3 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 49:19.295800 | +4:35.27400 | 66.0p |
4 | Ulf Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 1:04:44.388300 | +20:00.119900 | 50.3p |
5 | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 1:08:34.411300 | +23:50.142900 | 47.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 51:55.311400 | 62.7p | |
2 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 53:29.320800 | +1:34.9300 | 60.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 49:32.297100 | 65.7p | |
2 | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 50:52.305100 | +1:20.7900 | 64.0p |
3 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:02:22.374100 | +12:50.76900 | 52.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karolina Stridh | Marhults SOFK | 43:40.261900 | 52.2p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 43:55.263400 | +15.1400 | 51.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 37:27.224600 | 60.8p | |
2 | Ann Louise Engstrand | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 42:50.256900 | +5:23.32200 | 53.2p |
3 | Caroline Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 54:32.327100 | +17:05.102400 | 41.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Petersson | Lessebo OK | 34:33.207200 | 66.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 36:05.216400 | 63.2p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 36:13.217200 | +8.700 | 62.9p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 38:24.230300 | +2:19.13800 | 59.3p |
4 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 39:31.237000 | +3:26.20500 | 57.7p |
5 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 42:30.254900 | +6:25.38400 | 53.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Palm | Marhults SOFK | 19:18.115700 | ||
2 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 19:36.117500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Martin Fransson | Marhults SOFK | 20:19.121800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Olof Haglund | Alvesta SOK | 21:43.130200 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 11:33.69200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Oskar Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 11:00.65900 | +48.4700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Jonsson | Alstermo IF | 10:55.65400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:49.40800 | ||
2 | Richard Cronholm | Alstermo IF | 7:00.41900 | +11.1000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Erik Stridh | Marhults SOFK | 41:53.251200 | 54.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 48:14.289300 | +6:21.38000 | 47.2p |
3 | Folke Arbin | Alstermo IF | 55:29.332800 | +13:36.81500 | 41.1p |
4 | Kenneth Massinow | SOK Viljan | 1:19:14.475300 | +37:21.224000 | 28.8p |