42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matz Andersson Söderström | No Club | 2:19:56.839570 | | 64.1p |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:25:31.873000 | +5:34.33330 | 61.1p |
3 | Maria Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:28:39.891890 | +8:43.52220 | 59.5p |
4 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:30:37.903660 | +10:40.63990 | 58.5p |
5 | Åsa Wiklund | City Wolfs SC | 2:33:49.922800 | +13:52.83130 | 57.0p |
6 | Matilda Andersson | Norrbärke SK | 2:34:47.928650 | +14:50.88980 | 56.6p |
7 | Matilda Buske | Säters IF SK | 2:38:21.950060 | +18:24.110390 | 55.0p |
8 | Linda Forsström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:39.993840 | +25:42.154170 | 52.1p |
9 | Ida Mattsson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:45:46.994590 | +25:50.154920 | 52.1p |
10 | Lisa Winberg Olsen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:54:12.1045150 | +34:15.205480 | 49.1p |
11 | Rebecca Linder | Vansbro AIK SK | 3:03:45.1102480 | +43:49.262810 | 46.1p |
12 | Petra Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:07:25.1124430 | +47:28.284760 | 45.0p |
13 | Viktoria Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:23:13.1219240 | +1:03:16.379570 | 41.0p |
14 | Maria Johansson | Mälarö SOK | 3:23:21.1220040 | +1:03:24.380370 | 40.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Gund | Töcksfors IF | 2:50:59.1025840 | | 50.2p |
2 | Christina Wasström | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 3:28:25.1250430 | +37:25.224490 | 39.8p |
3 | Eva Buskas | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:35:05.1290490 | +44:06.264550 | 38.4p |
4 | Catarina Andersson | Kjula IF | 3:40:55.1325400 | +49:55.299460 | 37.2p |
5 | Susanna Qvist | Västerås Kommunala IF | 3:41:54.1331350 | +50:55.305410 | 37.0p |
6 | Malin Bergner | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:49:52.1379120 | +58:52.353180 | 35.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 2:48:05.1008420 | | 51.2p |
2 | Eivor Johansson | Navåsens FK | 3:16:40.1179930 | +28:35.171410 | 42.6p |
3 | Maud Sunden | Kopparbergs IF | 3:27:16.1243580 | +39:11.235060 | 40.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:34.687360 | | 82.9p |
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo AIK | 1:56:48.700770 | +2:14.13310 | 80.8p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:51.701090 | +2:17.13630 | 80.7p |
4 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:55.701410 | +2:20.13950 | 80.7p |
5 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:57.701680 | +2:23.14220 | 80.6p |
6 | Tomas Löfgren | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:58:01.708030 | +3:26.20570 | 79.7p |
7 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 2:00:35.723430 | +6:00.35970 | 77.5p |
8 | Björn Holmberg | Räddningstjänst Dala | 2:00:39.723890 | +6:05.36430 | 77.4p |
9 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:47.748680 | +10:13.61220 | 74.1p |
10 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:59.749850 | +10:24.62390 | 74.0p |
11 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 2:05:37.753610 | +11:02.66150 | 73.5p |
12 | Johan Brunberg | Procordia Food | 2:05:55.755490 | +11:21.68030 | 73.3p |
13 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 2:06:18.757790 | +11:44.70330 | 73.0p |
14 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals IF | 2:06:45.760490 | +12:11.73030 | 72.6p |
15 | Erik Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:07:08.762730 | +12:33.75270 | 72.4p |
16 | Jonathan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:08:06.768560 | +13:32.81100 | 71.7p |
17 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 2:08:19.769870 | +13:45.82410 | 71.5p |
18 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:08:46.772510 | +14:11.85050 | 71.2p |
19 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:40.777970 | +15:06.90510 | 70.6p |
20 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 2:10:34.783340 | +15:59.95880 | 69.9p |
21 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 2:10:49.784880 | +16:15.97420 | 69.8p |
22 | Dan Stolt | Leksands SK | 2:11:03.786290 | +16:29.98830 | 69.6p |
23 | Anders Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:24.788300 | +16:49.100840 | 69.4p |
24 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 2:11:39.789860 | +17:05.102400 | 69.2p |
25 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 2:12:08.792710 | +17:33.105250 | 68.9p |
26 | Johan Höök | Åsarna IK | 2:12:42.796170 | +18:08.108710 | 68.5p |
27 | Magnus Jansson | Brudpiga RK | 2:12:50.796990 | +18:16.109530 | 68.4p |
28 | Peter Mattsson | Brudpiga RK | 2:12:51.797070 | +18:17.109610 | 68.4p |
29 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 2:12:52.797150 | +18:17.109690 | 68.4p |
30 | Daniel Blomster | IF Åland | 2:15:28.812740 | +20:53.125280 | 66.8p |
31 | Johan Sonesson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:15:33.813230 | +20:58.125770 | 66.7p |
32 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:15:34.813320 | +20:59.125860 | 66.7p |
33 | Magnus Andersson | City Wolfs SC | 2:15:34.813370 | +21:00.125910 | 66.7p |
34 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:15:52.815180 | +21:18.127720 | 66.5p |
35 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:15:59.815870 | +21:25.128410 | 66.4p |
36 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 2:16:06.816520 | +21:31.129060 | 66.4p |
37 | Fredrik Lank | Åmotfors IF | 2:16:16.817570 | +21:42.130110 | 66.3p |
38 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:16:19.817890 | +21:45.130430 | 66.2p |
39 | Magnus Walter | Hybo AIK | 2:16:26.818520 | +21:51.131060 | 66.2p |
40 | Robert Östberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:16:53.821240 | +22:18.133780 | 65.9p |
41 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:17:12.823120 | +22:37.135660 | 65.7p |
42 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:19:20.835900 | +24:45.148440 | 64.4p |
43 | Fredrik Frykberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:19:41.838030 | +25:06.150570 | 64.2p |
44 | David Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:19:56.839530 | +25:21.152070 | 64.1p |
45 | Anders Hjort | City Wolfs SC | 2:20:40.843920 | +26:05.156460 | 63.7p |
46 | Mikael Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:20:46.844500 | +26:11.157040 | 63.6p |
47 | Joakim Wilmelmsson | Falu IK | 2:22:40.855960 | +28:06.168500 | 62.6p |
48 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:24:09.864860 | +29:35.177400 | 61.8p |
49 | Johan Schützer | Gillberga SK | 2:25:00.869930 | +30:25.182470 | 61.3p |
50 | Lars Thorwalls | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:25:30.872920 | +30:55.185460 | 61.1p |
51 | Daniel Frehde | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:35.873410 | +31:00.185950 | 61.0p |
52 | Kalle Alexandersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:08.876790 | +31:34.189330 | 60.7p |
53 | Olle Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:26:12.877170 | +31:38.189710 | 60.7p |
54 | Stefan Eriksson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:26:16.877550 | +31:41.190090 | 60.7p |
55 | Christoffer Sandberg | IF Åland | 2:27:13.883220 | +32:38.195760 | 60.2p |
56 | Joakim Lindholm | Abb IF SK | 2:28:20.889940 | +33:45.202480 | 59.6p |
57 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:28:22.890100 | +33:47.202640 | 59.6p |
58 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 2:28:29.890840 | +33:54.203380 | 59.6p |
59 | Joel Fridén | Vingåkers OK | 2:29:33.897290 | +34:59.209830 | 59.0p |
60 | Johan Lagerberg | Arboga SK | 2:34:23.926240 | +39:48.238780 | 56.8p |
61 | Anders Staffas | Karlsbyhedens IK | 2:35:11.931030 | +40:36.243570 | 56.4p |
62 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 2:35:39.933810 | +41:04.246350 | 56.2p |
63 | Henrik Carlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:36:36.939510 | +42:01.252050 | 55.8p |
64 | Oskar Wikström | Gillberga SK | 2:37:05.942430 | +42:30.254970 | 55.6p |
65 | Oskar Askerlund | Axa SC | 2:39:36.957550 | +45:01.270090 | 54.5p |
66 | Marko Pirttioja | Gävle SK | 2:39:45.958430 | +45:10.270970 | 54.5p |
67 | Björn Mauritsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:44:00.983950 | +49:25.296490 | 52.8p |
68 | Daniel Johansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:47:53.1007260 | +53:19.319800 | 51.3p |
69 | Markus Bäckström | Bjärsås Beavers | 2:49:11.1015040 | +54:36.327580 | 50.8p |
70 | Niklas Almqvist | Fagersta OK | 2:52:54.1037370 | +58:20.349910 | 49.5p |
71 | Joakim Gustafsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:54:25.1046480 | +59:51.359020 | 49.0p |
72 | Andreas Sjöstrand | IFK Västerås SK | 2:55:15.1051470 | +1:00:41.364010 | 48.7p |
73 | Johan Svensson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:58:24.1070380 | +1:03:50.382920 | 47.7p |
74 | Tomas Karlsson | Heds IF | 3:00:09.1080830 | +1:05:34.393370 | 47.2p |
75 | Tobias Bjöörn | IFK Mariefred | 3:04:17.1105670 | +1:09:43.418210 | 45.9p |
76 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 3:04:41.1108040 | +1:10:06.420580 | 45.8p |
77 | Magnus Eriksson | Vingåkers OK | 3:04:50.1108960 | +1:10:16.421500 | 45.8p |
78 | Henrik Bengtfors | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:05:08.1110790 | +1:10:34.423330 | 45.7p |
79 | Erik Alm | Falu IK | 3:06:42.1120150 | +1:12:07.432690 | 45.2p |
80 | Denis Anic | IFK Västerås SK | 3:10:06.1140590 | +1:15:32.453130 | 44.3p |
81 | Tomas Sneen | Abb IF SK | 3:16:28.1178720 | +1:21:53.491260 | 42.6p |
82 | David Pettersson | IK Jobb Se | 3:24:03.1224280 | +1:29:29.536820 | 40.8p |
83 | Julien Bayou | Abb IF SK | 3:24:09.1224830 | +1:29:34.537370 | 40.7p |
84 | Robert Jonsson | Abb IF SK | 3:24:54.1229360 | +1:30:20.541900 | 40.6p |
85 | Ola Strömberg | Källbottens IK | 3:29:38.1257700 | +1:35:03.570240 | 39.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 2:04:58.749750 | | 74.0p |
2 | Thomas Wallinder | City Wolfs SC | 2:05:02.750100 | +3.250 | 73.9p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:05:18.751700 | +19.1850 | 73.7p |
4 | Patrik Ullstrand | Söderköpings SK | 2:05:23.752230 | +24.2380 | 73.7p |
5 | Johan Jönsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:34.753330 | +35.3480 | 73.5p |
6 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:07:04.762380 | +2:06.12530 | 72.4p |
7 | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 2:08:08.768770 | +3:10.18920 | 71.6p |
8 | Peter Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 2:10:16.781570 | +5:18.31720 | 70.1p |
9 | Markus Karlsson | IF Åland | 2:11:13.787230 | +6:14.37380 | 69.5p |
10 | Magnus Gadefors | Väsby SK | 2:11:40.789900 | +6:41.40050 | 69.2p |
11 | Staffan Johansson | Grytgöls IK | 2:11:45.790470 | +6:47.40620 | 69.1p |
12 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:12:39.795800 | +7:40.45950 | 68.6p |
13 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:12:40.795950 | +7:42.46100 | 68.5p |
14 | Henrik Söderström | IF Åland | 2:12:44.796310 | +7:45.46460 | 68.5p |
15 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 2:12:54.797340 | +7:55.47490 | 68.4p |
16 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:12:57.797600 | +7:58.47750 | 68.4p |
17 | Jens Thorild | FK Herkules | 2:13:54.803350 | +8:56.53500 | 67.7p |
18 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:20:49.844890 | +15:51.95040 | 63.6p |
19 | Niklas Sjöberg | Söderköpings SK | 2:22:51.857000 | +17:52.107150 | 62.5p |
20 | Jörgen Källback | Arvika IS | 2:23:59.863820 | +19:00.113970 | 61.9p |
21 | Stefan Sivars | Brovallens IF | 2:28:47.892680 | +23:49.142830 | 59.4p |
22 | Simon Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 2:29:54.899360 | +24:56.149510 | 58.9p |
23 | Jonas Bäckström | Swedbank IF | 2:29:59.899850 | +25:01.150000 | 58.8p |
24 | Karl Åke Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:32:39.915830 | +27:40.165980 | 57.6p |
25 | Per Robertsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:34:18.925770 | +29:20.175920 | 56.8p |
26 | Per Bodén | Sundbybergs BK | 2:34:44.928330 | +29:45.178480 | 56.6p |
27 | Eric Karlefeldt | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:35:30.932950 | +30:32.183100 | 56.3p |
28 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:38:00.947970 | +33:02.198120 | 55.2p |
29 | Mats Ljungblom | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:38:20.949930 | +33:21.200080 | 55.1p |
30 | Per Bielke | Utbrytarna SK | 2:38:36.951580 | +33:38.201730 | 54.9p |
31 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:39:07.954690 | +34:09.204840 | 54.7p |
32 | Fredrik Brokvist | Trafikverket FF | 2:42:07.972690 | +37:09.222840 | 53.5p |
33 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 2:44:25.986400 | +39:26.236550 | 52.6p |
34 | Johan Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 2:45:23.992280 | +40:25.242430 | 52.2p |
35 | Sixten Folke | Västerås Ck | 2:50:57.1025640 | +45:58.275790 | 50.2p |
36 | Matz Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:51:13.1027290 | +46:15.277440 | 50.1p |
37 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 2:53:15.1039450 | +48:17.289600 | 49.4p |
38 | Fredrik Bergman | Utbrytarna SK | 2:55:32.1053110 | +50:33.303260 | 48.6p |
39 | Johan Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:05:12.1111170 | +1:00:14.361320 | 45.7p |
40 | Tobias Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:17:46.1186550 | +1:12:48.436700 | 42.3p |
41 | Per Hådell | Sunnansjö IK | 3:19:26.1196580 | +1:14:28.446730 | 41.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:03:12.739190 | | 75.3p |
2 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 2:05:00.749930 | +1:47.10640 | 74.0p |
3 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:07:52.767140 | +4:39.27850 | 71.8p |
4 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:08:57.773630 | +5:44.34340 | 71.1p |
5 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:16:23.818220 | +13:10.78930 | 66.2p |
6 | Per Olov Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:16:52.821110 | +13:39.81820 | 65.9p |
7 | Johan Flying | Södertälje IF | 2:18:50.832990 | +15:38.93700 | 64.7p |
8 | Lasse Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:21:37.849690 | +18:25.110400 | 63.1p |
9 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 2:21:57.851660 | +18:44.112370 | 63.0p |
10 | Jan Jakobsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:28:32.891190 | +25:20.151900 | 59.5p |
11 | Jari Toivanen | IFK Västerås SK | 2:31:11.907030 | +27:58.167740 | 58.3p |
12 | Tomas Berg | Källbottens IK | 2:31:28.908780 | +28:15.169490 | 58.1p |
13 | Tomas Fränden | IFK Mariefred | 2:31:41.910080 | +28:28.170790 | 58.0p |
14 | Roger Nylander | Camfil IF | 2:33:22.920170 | +30:09.180880 | 57.2p |
15 | Per Uselius | Storvreta IK | 2:33:29.920800 | +30:16.181510 | 57.2p |
16 | Karl Anders Eriksson | Forsa IF | 2:34:06.924560 | +30:53.185270 | 56.9p |
17 | Krister Anttila Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 2:35:02.930150 | +31:49.190860 | 56.5p |
18 | Anders Åberg | IFK Västerås SK | 2:36:20.937910 | +33:07.198620 | 55.9p |
19 | Mikael Jönsson Ikj | Haninge SOK | 2:36:36.939590 | +33:24.200300 | 55.8p |
20 | Tomas Persson | Edsbyns SK | 2:36:50.940960 | +33:37.201670 | 55.7p |
21 | Torbjörn Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 2:38:56.953510 | +35:43.214220 | 54.8p |
22 | Kenneth Stenqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:39:53.959240 | +36:40.219950 | 54.4p |
23 | Lars Landenberg | Horndals IF | 2:44:26.986530 | +41:13.247240 | 52.6p |
24 | Per Eriksson Ikf | IFK Västerås SK | 2:45:34.993370 | +42:21.254080 | 52.2p |
25 | Thomas Andersson | Nås IF | 2:46:05.996450 | +42:52.257160 | 52.0p |
26 | Henrik Hammargren | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:46:23.998210 | +43:10.258920 | 51.9p |
27 | Lars Strandberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:48:14.1009360 | +45:01.270070 | 51.2p |
28 | Gustaf Flodström | Abb IF SK | 2:48:31.1011030 | +45:18.271740 | 51.1p |
29 | Johan Rinneby | IFK Västerås SK | 2:50:21.1022090 | +47:09.282800 | 50.4p |
30 | Lars Danielsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:52:14.1033330 | +49:01.294040 | 49.8p |
31 | Tommy Jansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:56:10.1056920 | +52:57.317630 | 48.4p |
32 | Anton Johansson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:56:12.1057110 | +52:59.317820 | 48.4p |
33 | Patrik Blomendal | Scania IF | 2:59:49.1078820 | +56:36.339530 | 47.3p |
34 | Spiros Chalikias | Greece | 3:09:20.1135970 | +1:06:07.396680 | 44.5p |
35 | Kenneth Jonsson | OK Linné | 3:10:11.1141010 | +1:06:58.401720 | 44.3p |
36 | Tomas Lindberg | Källbottens IK | 3:11:23.1148250 | +1:08:10.408960 | 43.9p |
37 | Sören Alfredsson | Heds IF | 3:18:36.1191500 | +1:15:23.452210 | 42.1p |
38 | Jörgen Olmats | IFK Västerås SK | 3:20:18.1201700 | +1:17:05.462410 | 41.7p |
39 | Mark Gibbard | Ericsson IK | 3:22:21.1214060 | +1:19:08.474770 | 41.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:00:35.723470 | | 77.5p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:04:59.749800 | +4:23.26230 | 74.0p |
3 | Mikael Anderäng | Rembo IK | 2:19:55.839480 | +19:20.115910 | 64.1p |
4 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 2:20:22.842130 | +19:46.118560 | 63.9p |
5 | Mikael Johansson | Grytgöls IK | 2:24:24.866340 | +23:48.142770 | 61.6p |
6 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 2:26:22.878110 | +25:46.154540 | 60.6p |
7 | Göran Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 2:27:59.887860 | +27:23.164290 | 59.8p |
8 | Johan Stridh | Sundbybergs IK | 2:29:44.898300 | +29:08.174730 | 58.9p |
9 | Michael Öhr | Ikj Haninge | 2:31:15.907410 | +30:39.183840 | 58.2p |
10 | Stefan Risberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:31:21.908010 | +30:45.184440 | 58.2p |
11 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 2:33:23.920220 | +32:47.196650 | 57.2p |
12 | Stefan Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:35:31.933050 | +34:55.209480 | 56.3p |
13 | Åke Lissmats | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:35:54.935310 | +35:18.211740 | 56.1p |
14 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:38:27.950650 | +37:51.227080 | 55.0p |
15 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:40:12.961140 | +39:36.237570 | 54.3p |
16 | Göran Eriksson | Nynäs IK | 2:40:25.962470 | +39:50.238900 | 54.2p |
17 | Tomas Svensson | IFK Sala | 2:40:28.962700 | +39:52.239130 | 54.2p |
18 | Per Lagerström | IFK Västerås SK | 2:40:45.964400 | +40:09.240830 | 54.1p |
19 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 2:41:49.970880 | +41:14.247310 | 53.6p |
20 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 2:41:51.971040 | +41:15.247470 | 53.6p |
21 | Lars Göran Jonsson | Sportsupportcenter IF | 2:47:01.1002050 | +46:25.278480 | 51.6p |
22 | Jan Beijbom | IFK Västerås SK | 2:47:14.1003390 | +46:39.279820 | 51.5p |
23 | Kaj Dohitulppo | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:51:17.1027620 | +50:41.304050 | 50.1p |
24 | Per Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 2:51:32.1029100 | +50:56.305530 | 50.0p |
25 | Peter Wasström | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 3:06:14.1117310 | +1:05:38.393740 | 45.4p |
26 | Anders Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:40:02.1320160 | +1:39:26.596590 | 37.4p |
27 | Umberto Goretti | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:45:16.1351550 | +1:44:40.627980 | 36.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:15:35.813440 | | 66.7p |
2 | Lars Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:46.826570 | +2:11.13030 | 65.4p |
3 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:22:17.853690 | +6:42.40150 | 62.8p |
4 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:26:59.881850 | +11:24.68310 | 60.3p |
5 | Bror-Gustav Haasiosalo | IF Åland | 2:27:34.885330 | +11:58.71790 | 60.0p |
6 | Leif Parmlind | Norrbärke SK | 2:31:55.911480 | +16:20.97940 | 57.9p |
7 | Mikael Evefjord | Sya SK | 2:34:01.924000 | +18:25.110460 | 56.9p |
8 | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:08.930720 | +19:32.117180 | 56.4p |
9 | Pekka Heino | IFK Västerås SK | 2:35:26.932560 | +19:51.119020 | 56.3p |
10 | Lars Hagroth | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:10.942930 | +21:34.129390 | 55.6p |
11 | Anders Gruving | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:38:24.950380 | +22:49.136840 | 55.0p |
12 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 2:40:24.962370 | +24:49.148830 | 54.2p |
13 | Sven-Olov Andersson | Orsa SK | 2:44:47.988620 | +29:11.175080 | 52.5p |
14 | Bo Norrman | Kjula IF | 2:45:14.991340 | +29:39.177800 | 52.3p |
15 | Jan Ermefjäll | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:51:03.1026250 | +35:28.212710 | 50.2p |
16 | Thomas Lennartsson | Forsa IF | 2:54:38.1047770 | +39:03.234230 | 48.9p |
17 | Håkan Byrde | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:56:07.1056690 | +40:32.243150 | 48.5p |
18 | Kennet Sundelin | Abb IF SK | 3:08:35.1131470 | +53:00.317930 | 44.7p |
19 | Stig Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 3:13:08.1158700 | +57:32.345160 | 43.5p |
20 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:22:40.1215980 | +1:07:05.402440 | 41.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Orre | IF Åland | 2:21:32.849120 | | 63.2p |
2 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:22:08.852730 | +36.3510 | 62.9p |
3 | Sven Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:25:33.873250 | +4:01.24030 | 61.0p |
4 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 2:27:24.884350 | +5:52.35130 | 60.1p |
5 | Mats Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:30:08.900790 | +8:36.51570 | 58.7p |
6 | Gunnar Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 2:32:02.912160 | +10:30.62940 | 57.8p |
7 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 2:34:40.927930 | +13:08.78710 | 56.7p |
8 | Rune Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 2:36:04.936340 | +14:32.87120 | 56.0p |
9 | Jan Bergman | IFK Västerås SK | 2:39:18.955790 | +17:46.106570 | 54.6p |
10 | Mats Sålder | Norabygdens SK | 2:41:20.967920 | +19:48.118700 | 53.8p |
11 | Tomas Hidman | IFK Västerås SK | 2:41:55.971440 | +20:23.122220 | 53.6p |
12 | Nils Holmström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:48.1012730 | +27:16.163510 | 51.0p |
13 | Ola Klinga | IFK Sala | 3:05:23.1112270 | +43:51.263050 | 45.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kjell Sven Bertil Weiner | Sya SK | 2:28:28.890700 | | 59.6p |
2 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 2:35:43.934230 | +7:15.43430 | 56.2p |
3 | Bernt Åström | IFK Västerås SK | 2:36:55.941490 | +8:27.50690 | 55.7p |
4 | Leif Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:39:26.956590 | +10:58.65790 | 54.6p |
5 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:45:18.991740 | +16:50.100940 | 52.3p |
6 | Jan Hernelind | IFK Västerås SK | 2:50:44.1024350 | +22:16.133550 | 50.3p |
7 | Per-Olof Linder | OK Tyr | 3:05:35.1113480 | +37:07.222680 | 45.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Larsson Vasaloppskl | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:25:26.872570 | | 61.1p |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 2:33:15.919480 | +7:49.46810 | 57.3p |
3 | Roland Robertsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:34:18.925790 | +8:52.53120 | 56.8p |
4 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:36:05.936460 | +10:38.63790 | 56.0p |
5 | Bo Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 2:50:16.1021580 | +24:50.148910 | 50.4p |
6 | Arne Ek | Nyköpings OK | 2:58:36.1071530 | +33:09.198860 | 47.7p |
7 | Nils Ivar Landgren | IFK Västerås SK | 3:15:22.1172130 | +49:55.299460 | 42.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:43:16.979500 | | 53.1p |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:50:15.1021450 | +6:59.41850 | 50.4p |
3 | Sverker Olofsson | Surahammars SOK | 3:41:57.1331600 | +58:41.352000 | 37.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:08:06.1488560 | | 32.6p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:11:03.426220 | | 69.9p |
2 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 1:13:49.442880 | +2:46.16560 | 67.2p |
3 | Linda Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:19:18.475770 | +8:15.49450 | 62.6p |
4 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:51.497010 | +11:47.70690 | 59.9p |
5 | Kine Gulliksen | Bækkelagets SK | 1:24:48.508760 | +13:45.82440 | 58.5p |
6 | Anna Gruvris | Åsarna IK | 1:25:32.513150 | +14:29.86830 | 58.0p |
7 | Marita Norgren | Källbottens IK | 1:29:30.536950 | +18:27.110630 | 55.4p |
8 | Liv Fahlen | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:36:30.578940 | +25:27.152620 | 51.4p |
9 | Camilla Vargman | OK Landehof | 1:40:34.603310 | +29:30.176990 | 49.4p |
10 | Linda Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:52:22.674180 | +41:19.247860 | 44.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helene Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:20:25.482450 | | 61.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:39:26.956550 | | 54.6p |
3 | Lena Accord | Abb IF SK | 2:56:12.1057150 | +16:46.100500 | 48.4p |
4 | Johanna Walterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:57:29.1064840 | +18:02.108190 | 48.0p |
5 | Frida Arvidsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:59:38.1077700 | +20:11.121050 | 47.3p |
6 | Anna Lindblad | Vb OL | 3:03:08.1098760 | +23:42.142110 | 46.3p |
7 | Greta Snellman | Akademiska | 3:10:10.1140960 | +30:44.184310 | 44.3p |
8 | Raijla Hanning | Ericsson IK | 3:26:10.1236970 | +46:44.280320 | 40.3p |
9 | Jessica Cayna | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:31:39.1269860 | +52:13.313210 | 39.1p |
10 | Catrin Leichsenring | Ikj Haninge | 3:34:11.1285070 | +54:45.328420 | 38.6p |
11 | Rebecka Olsson | Abb IF SK | 3:38:05.1308450 | +58:39.351800 | 37.8p |
12 | Anna Brask | Abb IF SK | 3:41:10.1326990 | +1:01:44.370340 | 37.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Wåhlström | Team Solgården | 2:40:37.963650 | | 54.1p |
2 | Stefan Poohl | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:54.983310 | +3:16.19560 | 52.8p |
3 | Hugo Jansson | Ikj Haninge | 2:46:29.998840 | +5:51.35090 | 51.8p |
4 | Martin Ågren | Handelsbankens IF | 2:46:33.999260 | +5:56.35510 | 51.8p |
5 | Reino Lind | Avesta Roddklubb | 2:47:39.1005810 | +7:01.42060 | 51.4p |
6 | Markus Jan Ers | Krylbo OK | 2:48:46.1012540 | +8:08.48790 | 51.0p |
7 | Jonas Jansson | Källbottens IK | 2:49:42.1018120 | +9:04.54370 | 50.6p |
8 | Nils Peter Kling | Falu IK | 2:52:25.1034480 | +11:48.70730 | 49.7p |
9 | Jan Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 2:52:51.1037090 | +12:14.73340 | 49.5p |
10 | Niclas Hammar | Abb IF SK | 2:55:26.1052570 | +14:49.88820 | 48.7p |
11 | Roland Pettersson | Arboga SK | 2:55:45.1054440 | +15:07.90690 | 48.6p |
12 | Hans Nordén | Falu IK | 2:55:55.1055410 | +15:17.91660 | 48.5p |
13 | Lasse Karlsson | Csk Ludvika | 2:56:46.1060520 | +16:08.96770 | 48.2p |
14 | Jens Börjesson | Abb IF SK | 2:57:43.1066290 | +17:06.102540 | 47.9p |
15 | David Emilsson | Abb IF SK | 2:58:30.1070950 | +17:53.107200 | 47.7p |
16 | Hans Danielsson | Abb IF SK | 2:58:51.1073050 | +18:14.109300 | 47.6p |
17 | Mats Harrysson | Axa SC | 2:59:24.1076310 | +18:46.112560 | 47.4p |
18 | Stefan Frick | IF Vulcanus | 3:01:29.1088800 | +20:51.125050 | 46.8p |
19 | Roger Torlamp | Axa SC | 3:01:57.1091630 | +21:19.127880 | 46.6p |
20 | Thomas Jansson | Axa SC | 3:02:35.1095410 | +21:57.131660 | 46.4p |
21 | Martin Malm | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:04:45.1108460 | +24:08.144710 | 45.8p |
22 | Ivar Liliengren | City Wolfs SC | 3:07:00.1121910 | +26:22.158160 | 45.1p |
23 | Patrick Nyman | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:08:48.1132710 | +28:10.168960 | 44.6p |
24 | Andreas Sjöberg | Peab Dalarna IF | 3:11:44.1150300 | +31:06.186550 | 43.8p |
25 | Peter Saankoski | Vassunda IF | 3:11:48.1150780 | +31:11.187030 | 43.8p |
26 | Mikael Hellsten | Hägersta GF | 3:12:43.1156250 | +32:06.192500 | 43.6p |
27 | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 3:12:56.1157520 | +32:18.193770 | 43.5p |
28 | Martin Carlsson | Axa SC | 3:13:43.1162200 | +33:05.198450 | 43.3p |
29 | Karl Erik Ellström | Abb IF SK | 3:13:57.1163620 | +33:19.199870 | 43.3p |
30 | Håkan Holmberg | Abb IF SK | 3:14:18.1165780 | +33:41.202030 | 43.2p |
31 | Daniel Wikberg | Abb IF SK | 3:16:10.1176920 | +35:32.213170 | 42.7p |
32 | Simon Starborg | Aptilo | 3:17:32.1185130 | +36:54.221380 | 42.3p |
33 | Carl Erik Sars | IFK Västerås SK | 3:18:37.1191620 | +37:59.227870 | 42.1p |
34 | Magnus Odell | Västberga PF | 3:20:46.1204530 | +40:08.240780 | 41.5p |
35 | Ingemar Karls | Källbottens IK | 3:21:26.1208530 | +40:48.244780 | 41.4p |
36 | Erik Gohde | Dalaporten OL | 3:22:00.1211980 | +41:23.248230 | 41.2p |
37 | Leif Gustavsson | Smedjebacken | 3:23:00.1217940 | +42:22.254190 | 41.0p |
38 | Mattias Bergman | Norrbärke SK | 3:25:13.1231230 | +44:35.267480 | 40.5p |
39 | Per Wennerlund | Sigges Sportsbar | 3:25:46.1234540 | +45:08.270790 | 40.4p |
40 | Niklas Gustavsson | Abb IF SK | 3:26:08.1236750 | +45:31.273000 | 40.3p |
41 | Peter Fransson | IFK Västerås SK | 3:27:45.1246480 | +47:08.282730 | 39.9p |
42 | David Andersson | OK Q8 IF | 3:31:25.1268440 | +50:47.304690 | 39.1p |
43 | Erik Norgren | Vbu | 3:31:27.1268610 | +50:49.304860 | 39.1p |
44 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:32:03.1272240 | +51:25.308490 | 39.0p |
45 | Fredrik Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:33:46.1282580 | +53:09.318830 | 38.6p |
46 | Jan Poohl | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:34:06.1284560 | +53:29.320810 | 38.6p |
47 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:34:41.1288080 | +54:04.324330 | 38.4p |
48 | Anders Hanning | Sigtuna OK | 3:36:36.1299560 | +55:59.335810 | 38.1p |
49 | Rolf Nilsson | Vassunda IF | 3:38:17.1309630 | +57:39.345880 | 37.7p |
50 | Simon Haim | Trafikverket FF | 3:42:40.1335950 | +1:02:03.372200 | 36.9p |
51 | Stig Persson | Falu IK | 3:55:26.1412570 | +1:14:49.448820 | 34.6p |
52 | Mathias Persson | Sundborns GOIF | 3:55:27.1412600 | +1:14:49.448850 | 34.6p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Kvarnström | Gopshus Byalags IF | 1:35:53.575210 | | 51.8p |
2 | Britt Marie Nyman | Karbennings GOIF | 2:00:20.721970 | +24:27.146660 | 41.2p |
3 | Lotta Stål | Smedjebacken | 2:04:31.747080 | +28:38.171770 | 39.9p |
4 | Hanna Fjellstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:09:54.779370 | +34:01.204060 | 38.2p |
5 | Linda Sjöberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:10:21.782060 | +34:28.206750 | 38.1p |
6 | Lena Byrde | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:21:08.846700 | +45:14.271390 | 35.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Wiréhn | Bjurfors IK | 1:28:04.528320 | | 56.4p |
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:28:20.529940 | +16.1520 | 56.2p |
3 | Mikael Alvarsson | Töcksfors IF | 1:30:04.540340 | +2:00.11920 | 55.1p |
4 | Peter Svensson | Abb IF SK | 1:33:11.559030 | +5:07.30610 | 53.3p |
5 | Per Ove Sjöberg | Avesta Roddklubb | 2:01:24.728310 | +33:19.199890 | 40.9p |
6 | P O Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:52.755120 | +37:48.226700 | 39.4p |