40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 2:49:13.1015200 | 52.9p | |
2 | Anneli Öhrström | Alvesta SOK | 3:16:22.1178100 | 44.8p | |
3 | Linda Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 3:26:13.1237200 | 42.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanna Berg | Nybro Ski | 3:26:16.1237500 | 42.4p | |
2 | Marie Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:35:24.1292300 | 40.4p | |
3 | Kristina Berlin | OK Orion | 3:53:03.1398200 | 37.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann Louise Engstrand | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:19:45.1198400 | 43.9p | |
2 | Eva Blomborg | Nybro Ski | 3:39:03.1314200 | 39.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:02:44.736300 | 76.9p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:04:38.747700 | 75.5p | |
3 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 2:08:42.772100 | 72.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:07:00.761900 | 73.8p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:13:22.800100 | 69.7p | |
3 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:13:37.801600 | 69.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Braam | Hvetlanda SK | 2:21:33.849200 | 65.0p | |
2 | Benny Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:23:35.861400 | 63.9p | |
3 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:28:26.890500 | 61.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:21:19.847800 | 65.1p | |
2 | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 2:22:54.857300 | 64.3p | |
3 | Mats Larsson | Nybro Ski | 2:40:43.964200 | 56.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:38:53.953200 | 56.9p | |
2 | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GOIF | 2:49:09.1014800 | 53.0p | |
3 | Sten Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 2:51:47.1030600 | 52.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Samuelsson | Nybro Ski | 3:20:17.1201600 | 43.8p | |
2 | Ingrid Örlander | ASK Växjö | 3:35:37.1293600 | 40.4p | |
3 | Anette Wärnlund | Björkshults IF | 3:58:23.1430200 | 36.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 2:19:55.839400 | 65.9p | |
2 | Rickard Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:38:51.953000 | 56.9p | |
3 | Johan Olsson | Alvesta SOK | 2:38:55.953400 | 56.9p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 56:51.341000 | ||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:04:03.384200 | ||
3 | Erika Knutsson | Nybro Ski | 1:19:18.475700 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Svensson | Blackstad IF | 29:17.175600 | ||
2 | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 36:52.221100 | ||
3 | Matilda Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 37:00.221900 |