42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johannesson | Söderhamns SK | 3:09:03.1134200 | 51.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Nylander | Stockviks SF | 2:26:57.881600 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:13.913200 | +5:16.31500 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Inga-Lill Persson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:53.977200 | +15:56.95500 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Jenny Janson | Lycksele IF | 2:43:33.981200 | +16:36.99500 | 60.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:59.1043800 | 56.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 2:48:36.1011500 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Tysklind | Norrfors IK | 2:57:29.1064800 | +8:53.53200 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Lena Olsson | Umedalens IF | 3:13:57.1163600 | +25:21.152000 | 50.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Fjellner | Sorsele SK | 3:18:54.1193300 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Barbro Olofsson | Sorsele SK | 3:29:48.1258700 | +10:54.65300 | 46.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Moritz | Team Esplanad | 3:35:03.1290200 | 45.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Berggren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:14:33.807200 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Fjällstedt | Umeå OK | 2:26:28.878700 | +11:55.71400 | 67.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Edén | IFK Umeå | 1:55:26.692500 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:41.694000 | +15.1400 | 84.8p | |||
3 | Jonas Fjällstedt | Volvo FK | 1:56:45.700400 | +1:19.7800 | 84.0p | |||
4 | Nils Thulin | Stockviks SF | 1:58:19.709800 | +2:53.17200 | 82.9p | |||
5 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:58:24.710300 | +2:58.17700 | 82.9p | |||
6 | Per Thiger | Lycksele IF | 1:59:16.715500 | +3:50.22900 | 82.3p | |||
7 | Ulf Hildebrand | Åsarna IK | 2:01:39.729800 | +6:13.37200 | 80.7p | |||
8 | Patrik Martner | Göteborgs SK | 2:04:39.747800 | +9:13.55200 | 78.7p | |||
9 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:08:42.772100 | +13:16.79500 | 76.2p | |||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:04.774300 | +13:38.81700 | 76.0p | |||
11 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:11:26.788500 | +16:00.95900 | 74.7p | |||
12 | Tony Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:11:43.790200 | +16:17.97600 | 74.5p | |||
13 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:12:17.793600 | +16:51.101000 | 74.2p | |||
14 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:24.806300 | +18:58.113700 | 73.0p | |||
15 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:15:50.814900 | +20:24.122300 | 72.2p | |||
16 | Patrik Engström | Stockviks SF | 2:16:09.816800 | +20:43.124200 | 72.1p | |||
17 | Martin Åkerlund | Tunafors SK | 2:17:45.826400 | +22:19.133800 | 71.2p | |||
18 | Johan Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:17:47.826600 | +22:21.134000 | 71.2p | |||
19 | Stefan Hellqvist | Högsjö GF | 2:20:03.840200 | +24:37.147600 | 70.1p | |||
20 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:20:07.840600 | +24:41.148000 | 70.0p | |||
21 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:21:54.851300 | +26:28.158700 | 69.1p | |||
22 | Sebastian Persson | Äspereds IF | 2:22:19.853800 | +26:53.161200 | 68.9p | |||
23 | Magnus Arvidsson | Vindelns IF | 2:23:16.859500 | +27:50.166900 | 68.5p | |||
24 | Robert Magnusson | Skanska IF | 2:26:51.881000 | +31:25.188400 | 66.8p | |||
25 | Tobias Rudh | Avesta OK | 2:27:19.883800 | +31:53.191200 | 66.6p | |||
26 | Thomas Önskog | Umeå OK | 2:35:44.934300 | +40:18.241700 | 63.0p | |||
27 | Daniel Grindenborg | IFK Umeå | 2:40:19.961800 | +44:53.269200 | 61.2p | |||
28 | Andreas Bogseth | Trivandrum SK | 2:42:23.974200 | +46:57.281600 | 60.4p | |||
29 | Oskar Swahn | Skogis IF | 2:43:20.979900 | +47:54.287300 | 60.1p | |||
30 | Stefan Kärnestad | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:47:09.1002800 | +51:43.310200 | 58.7p | |||
31 | Fredrik Persson | Skogis IF | 2:54:11.1045000 | +58:45.352400 | 56.3p | |||
32 | Johan Carlsson | Häverödals IF | 2:54:41.1048000 | +59:15.355400 | 56.2p | |||
33 | Stefan Johansson | BK Ski | 2:54:48.1048700 | +59:22.356100 | 56.1p | |||
34 | Andreas Kvarnbrink | Telia IoFF | 2:55:18.1051700 | +59:52.359100 | 56.0p | |||
35 | Per Andersson | Krylbo OK | 2:56:05.1056400 | +1:00:39.363800 | 55.7p | |||
36 | Daniel Karlsson | Skogis IF | 2:56:43.1060200 | +1:01:17.367600 | 55.5p | |||
37 | Martin Sundström | Söderhamns SK | 2:56:54.1061300 | +1:01:28.368700 | 55.5p | |||
38 | Mikael Näslund | Öbacka Löparklubb | 2:58:43.1072200 | +1:03:17.379600 | 54.9p | |||
39 | Lars Nilsson | BK Ski | 3:06:52.1121100 | +1:11:26.428500 | 52.5p | |||
40 | John Walters | Tullinge SK | 3:11:03.1146200 | +1:15:37.453600 | 51.4p | |||
41 | Jonas Nyström | Rwa | 3:11:58.1151700 | +1:16:32.459100 | 51.1p | |||
42 | Stefan Isberg Ek | BK Ski | 3:17:51.1187000 | +1:22:25.494400 | 49.6p | |||
43 | Ola Sjöstedt | Skogis IF | 3:22:22.1214100 | +1:26:56.521500 | 48.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Vatn | Nittendal Norge | 2:09:26.776500 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Berglund | Team Esplanad | 2:09:31.777000 | +5.400 | 75.8p | |||
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:15:08.810700 | +5:42.34100 | 72.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Edlund | Röbäcks SK | 2:18:47.832600 | +9:21.56000 | 70.7p | |||
5 | David Lundgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:21.836000 | +9:55.59400 | 70.4p | |||
6 | Ulf Boman | Kågedalens SK | 2:26:08.876700 | +16:42.100100 | 67.1p | |||
7 | Ulrik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:26:48.880700 | +17:22.104100 | 66.8p | |||
8 | Patrik Hultman | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:06.900500 | +20:40.123900 | 65.4p | |||
9 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:32:11.913000 | +22:45.136400 | 64.5p | |||
10 | Anders Gavelin | IFK Kristineberg | 2:32:54.917300 | +23:28.140700 | 64.2p | |||
11 | Peter Vikström | Röbäcks SK | 2:35:17.931600 | +25:51.155000 | 63.2p | |||
12 | Mikael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:37:28.944700 | +28:02.168100 | 62.3p | |||
13 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:46.970500 | +32:20.193900 | 60.7p | |||
14 | Leif Alfjorden | Backe IF | 2:41:47.970600 | +32:21.194000 | 60.7p | |||
15 | Erik Rosenqvist | Volvo FK | 2:42:19.973800 | +32:53.197200 | 60.5p | |||
16 | Olle Andersson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:48:40.1011900 | +39:14.235300 | 58.2p | |||
17 | Kent Karlsson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:57:43.1066200 | +48:17.289600 | 55.2p | |||
18 | Mattias Oskarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:58:31.1071000 | +49:05.294400 | 55.0p | |||
19 | Olof Brandt | Skellefteå SK | 3:07:58.1127700 | +58:32.351100 | 52.2p | |||
20 | Olov Martinsson | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:09:44.1138300 | +1:00:18.361700 | 51.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:18.793700 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:25:27.872600 | +13:09.78800 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:06.876500 | +13:48.82700 | 67.2p | |||
4 | Magnus Andersson | Volvo FK | 2:28:27.890600 | +16:09.96800 | 66.1p | |||
5 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 2:29:55.899400 | +17:37.105600 | 65.5p | |||
6 | Stefan Zell | Upif | 2:33:37.921600 | +21:19.127800 | 63.9p | |||
7 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:50.928900 | +22:32.135100 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Björn Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:35:30.932900 | +23:12.139100 | 63.1p | |||
9 | Nils Stenmark | Umeå Energi | 2:40:37.963600 | +28:19.169800 | 61.1p | |||
10 | Fredrik Åhman | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:47:46.1006500 | +35:28.212700 | 58.5p | |||
11 | Christer Tjäder | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:48:18.1009700 | +36:00.215900 | 58.3p | |||
12 | Lars Åke Wikström | IFK Umeå | 2:54:36.1047500 | +42:18.253700 | 56.2p | |||
13 | Torbjörn Långström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:55:36.1053500 | +43:18.259700 | 55.9p | |||
14 | Kjell Erik Åström | Hissjö SK | 2:56:36.1059500 | +44:18.265700 | 55.6p | |||
15 | Stefan Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:00:10.1080900 | +47:52.287100 | 54.5p | |||
16 | Urban Andersson | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 3:21:59.1211800 | +1:09:41.418000 | 48.6p | |||
17 | Rikard Söderlind | BK Ski | 3:24:22.1226100 | +1:12:04.432300 | 48.0p | |||
18 | Kjell Bergström | Avesta Abe AB Korp | 3:28:45.1252400 | +1:16:27.458600 | 47.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 2:13:15.799400 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:18:31.831000 | +5:16.31500 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Sven Erik Harr | Team Esplanad | 2:21:53.851200 | +8:38.51700 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Åke Gustafsson | Team Esplanad | 2:23:16.859500 | +10:01.60000 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:56.899500 | +16:41.100000 | 65.4p | |||
6 | Rolad Freij | Team Esplanad | 2:35:00.929900 | +21:45.130400 | 63.3p | |||
7 | Owe Jonsson | IFK Kristineberg | 2:42:12.973100 | +28:57.173600 | 60.5p | |||
8 | Dennis Tossman | Lycksele IF | 2:43:08.978700 | +29:53.179200 | 60.1p | |||
9 | Mikael Karlsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:50:02.1020100 | +36:47.220600 | 57.7p | |||
10 | Bertholof Brännström | Röbäcks SK | 2:51:56.1031500 | +38:41.232000 | 57.1p | |||
11 | Curt Sjöstedt | Umedalens IF | 2:54:04.1044300 | +40:49.244800 | 56.4p | |||
12 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 3:01:22.1088100 | +48:07.288600 | 54.1p | |||
13 | Hans Erksson | Burträsk SK | 3:02:00.1091900 | +48:45.292400 | 53.9p | |||
14 | Jan Österlund | Avesta Abe AB Korp | 3:06:17.1117600 | +53:02.318100 | 52.7p | |||
15 | Lennart Andersson | IFK Umeå | 3:16:02.1176100 | +1:02:47.376600 | 50.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 2:21:23.848200 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:26:54.881300 | +5:31.33000 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Svante Sandin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:31:12.907100 | +9:49.58800 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:42:33.975200 | +21:10.126900 | 60.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:25:18.871700 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:29:56.899500 | +4:38.27700 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:31:46.910500 | +6:28.38700 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:33:47.922600 | +8:29.50800 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:33:57.923600 | +8:39.51800 | 63.7p | |||
6 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:42:10.972900 | +16:52.101100 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Mats Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:43:38.981700 | +18:20.109900 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Kent Lövgren | Svanaby SK | 2:49:43.1018200 | +24:25.146400 | 57.8p | |||
9 | Nico Lundholm | BK Ski | 2:56:14.1057300 | +30:56.185500 | 55.7p | |||
10 | Håkan Eleblad | Bjurholms IF | 2:57:33.1065200 | +32:15.193400 | 55.3p | |||
11 | Torkel Söderström | IFK Umeå | 3:05:56.1115500 | +40:38.243700 | 52.8p | |||
12 | Sven Nyström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:13:30.1160900 | +48:12.289100 | 50.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Team Esplanad | 2:32:07.912600 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Sven-Olof Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:34:40.927900 | +2:33.15200 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:36:26.938500 | +4:19.25800 | 62.7p | |||
4 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:39:46.958500 | +7:39.45800 | 61.4p | |||
5 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:41:28.968700 | +9:21.56000 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Stig Lindberg | Vännäs SK | 2:42:56.977500 | +10:49.64800 | 60.2p | |||
7 | Roland Bergström | Team Esplanad | 2:43:05.978400 | +10:58.65700 | 60.2p | |||
8 | Björn Allergren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:28.980700 | +11:21.68000 | 60.0p | |||
9 | Curt Olov Hellman | Telia IoFF | 2:46:47.1000600 | +14:40.87900 | 58.8p | |||
10 | P K Stenmark | Team Esplanad | 2:51:15.1027400 | +19:08.114700 | 57.3p | |||
11 | Bert Gustafsson | Umedalens IF | 2:51:47.1030600 | +19:40.117900 | 57.1p | |||
12 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Röbäcks SK | 2:52:45.1036400 | +20:38.123700 | 56.8p | |||
13 | Sture Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:53:53.1043200 | +21:46.130500 | 56.4p | |||
14 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 2:55:34.1053300 | +23:27.140600 | 55.9p | |||
15 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:01:45.1090400 | +29:38.177700 | 54.0p | |||
16 | Sören Lindqvist | Team Esplanad | 3:02:02.1092100 | +29:55.179400 | 53.9p | |||
17 | Bert Åke Hällberg | Team Esplanad | 3:04:47.1108600 | +32:40.195900 | 53.1p | |||
18 | Jan Edén | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:07:01.1122000 | +34:54.209300 | 52.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Andersson | IK Studenterna | 2:53:11.1039000 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Maria Lundgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:01:22.1088100 | +8:11.49000 | 54.1p | |||
3 | Åsa Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:05:45.1114400 | +12:34.75300 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:07:30.1124900 | +14:19.85800 | 52.3p | |||
5 | Camilla Hällgren | Team Esplanad | 3:14:34.1167300 | +21:23.128200 | 50.4p | |||
6 | Anna Larsson | Stötens IF | 3:14:38.1167700 | +21:27.128600 | 50.4p | |||
7 | Catarina Rath | IFK Umeå | 3:16:34.1179300 | +23:23.140200 | 49.9p | |||
8 | Stina Johansson | Täfteå IK | 3:23:48.1222700 | +30:37.183600 | 48.1p | |||
9 | Emma Plantén Lauri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:30:59.1265800 | +37:48.226700 | 46.5p | |||
10 | Ida Larsson | Stötens IF | 3:34:09.1284800 | +40:58.245700 | 45.8p | |||
11 | Christina Olofsson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:35:49.1294800 | +42:38.255700 | 45.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Ahlgren | IK Studenterna | 2:29:23.896200 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Janne Engman | Volvo FK | 2:33:08.918700 | +3:45.22400 | 64.1p | |||
3 | Marcus Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:34:33.927200 | +5:10.30900 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Martin Rölin | IFK Umeå | 2:34:33.927200 | +5:10.30900 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Jörgen Lundin | Täfteå IK | 2:36:57.941600 | +7:34.45300 | 62.5p | |||
6 | Lars Nordlander | Vännäs SK | 2:38:58.953700 | +9:35.57400 | 61.7p | |||
7 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:09.954800 | +9:46.58500 | 61.7p | |||
8 | Bengt Johansson | Skanska IF | 2:40:04.960300 | +10:41.64000 | 61.3p | |||
9 | Thomas Karsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:40:07.960600 | +10:44.64300 | 61.3p | |||
10 | Mats Adolfsson | Sorsele SK | 2:41:33.969200 | +12:10.72900 | 60.7p | |||
11 | Tomas Adelsson | Vindelns IF | 2:41:46.970500 | +12:23.74200 | 60.7p | |||
12 | Georg Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:42:48.976700 | +13:25.80400 | 60.3p | |||
13 | Mattias Palo | Kalix SK | 2:43:26.980500 | +14:03.84200 | 60.0p | |||
14 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:44.982300 | +14:21.86000 | 59.9p | |||
15 | Ulf Mäkitalo | Ersboda SK | 2:43:51.983000 | +14:28.86700 | 59.9p | |||
16 | Magnus Andersson | Team Esplanad | 2:44:03.984200 | +14:40.87900 | 59.8p | |||
17 | Stefan Joanzon | Täfteå IK | 2:44:29.986800 | +15:06.90500 | 59.7p | |||
18 | Roland Edlund | Västerbottens Folkblad | 2:46:30.998900 | +17:07.102600 | 58.9p | |||
19 | Lars Österlund | IFK Umeå | 2:48:06.1008500 | +18:43.112200 | 58.4p | |||
20 | Tore Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:48:16.1009500 | +18:53.113200 | 58.3p | |||
21 | Jonas Westling | Umeå Multisport | 2:49:12.1015100 | +19:49.118800 | 58.0p | |||
22 | Jens Sandström | Volvo FK | 2:50:08.1020700 | +20:45.124400 | 57.7p | |||
23 | Lars Nilsson | Sca FF | 2:50:10.1020900 | +20:47.124600 | 57.7p | |||
24 | Mats Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:51:25.1028400 | +22:02.132100 | 57.2p | |||
25 | Michael Hörnqvist | IFK Umeå | 2:51:37.1029600 | +22:14.133300 | 57.2p | |||
26 | Kent Lindkvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:52:00.1031900 | +22:37.135600 | 57.0p | |||
27 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 2:52:46.1036500 | +23:23.140200 | 56.8p | |||
28 | Leif Grundström | IK Studenterna | 2:52:49.1036800 | +23:26.140500 | 56.8p | |||
29 | Urban Henriksson | Volvo FK | 2:53:17.1039600 | +23:54.143300 | 56.6p | |||
30 | Johan Dalén | Alnö SK | 2:53:36.1041500 | +24:13.145200 | 56.5p | |||
31 | Lars Fälldin | Burträsk SK | 2:53:54.1043300 | +24:31.147000 | 56.4p | |||
32 | Olof Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 2:54:09.1044800 | +24:46.148500 | 56.3p | |||
33 | Björn Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 2:56:24.1058300 | +27:01.162000 | 55.6p | |||
33 | Magnus Sigvardsson | Vindelns IF | 2:56:24.1058300 | +27:01.162000 | 55.6p | |||
35 | Erik Johansson | Volvo FK | 2:57:02.1062100 | +27:39.165800 | 55.4p | |||
36 | Marcus Larsson | Stötens IF | 2:57:27.1064600 | +28:04.168300 | 55.3p | |||
37 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 2:58:54.1073300 | +29:31.177000 | 54.8p | |||
38 | Östen Markström | Bureå IF | 2:59:46.1078500 | +30:23.182200 | 54.6p | |||
39 | Anders Boström | Umeå Triathlon Club | 3:00:18.1081700 | +30:55.185400 | 54.4p | |||
40 | Ulf Widmark | IK Studenterna | 3:00:32.1083100 | +31:09.186800 | 54.4p | |||
41 | Göran Brändström | Ncc IF | 3:00:43.1084200 | +31:20.187900 | 54.3p | |||
42 | Urban Blomdal | Ingroups Kulturella At | 3:01:27.1088600 | +32:04.192300 | 54.1p | |||
43 | Ulf Häggblad | Björna IF | 3:01:32.1089100 | +32:09.192800 | 54.1p | |||
44 | Claes Rydin | IFK Umeå | 3:02:24.1094300 | +33:01.198000 | 53.8p | |||
45 | Jakob Stoltz | Aerotech Telub Fritid | 3:02:46.1096500 | +33:23.200200 | 53.7p | |||
46 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:03:30.1100900 | +34:07.204600 | 53.5p | |||
47 | Anders Hugosson | Ingroups Kulturella At | 3:03:50.1102900 | +34:27.206600 | 53.4p | |||
48 | Rolf Olofsson | Volvo FK | 3:04:27.1106600 | +35:04.210300 | 53.2p | |||
49 | Bengt Erik Öst | BK Ski | 3:04:45.1108400 | +35:22.212100 | 53.1p | |||
50 | Patrik Södergren | Trivandrum SK | 3:04:50.1108900 | +35:27.212600 | 53.1p | |||
51 | Staffan Ingmansson | IK Studenterna | 3:08:09.1128800 | +38:46.232500 | 52.2p | |||
52 | Bertil Fjällström | Klimpfjäll IF | 3:08:10.1128900 | +38:47.232600 | 52.1p | |||
53 | Kenneth Vikström | Ncc IF | 3:08:46.1132500 | +39:23.236200 | 52.0p | |||
54 | Hans Sandström | Kågedalens SK | 3:08:52.1133100 | +39:29.236800 | 52.0p | |||
55 | Roland Forsberg | Telia IoFF | 3:08:59.1133800 | +39:36.237500 | 51.9p | |||
56 | Axel Jonsson Gåth | Umedalens IF | 3:10:51.1145000 | +41:28.248700 | 51.4p | |||
57 | Inge Persson | Skanska IF | 3:10:58.1145700 | +41:35.249400 | 51.4p | |||
58 | Thomas Westerberg | Sorsele SK | 3:11:38.1149700 | +42:15.253400 | 51.2p | |||
59 | Thorbjörn Johansson | Ryda SK | 3:11:42.1150100 | +42:19.253800 | 51.2p | |||
60 | Anders Andersson | IK Studenterna | 3:11:44.1150300 | +42:21.254000 | 51.2p | |||
61 | Tore Jacobsson | Volvo FK | 3:11:53.1151200 | +42:30.254900 | 51.1p | |||
62 | Mats Calla | Ica Supermarket Teg | 3:12:10.1152900 | +42:47.256600 | 51.1p | |||
63 | Roger Siikovaara | Sävar IK | 3:12:28.1154700 | +43:05.258400 | 51.0p | |||
64 | Mattias Johansson | Enköpings Aif | 3:14:50.1168900 | +45:27.272600 | 50.4p | |||
65 | Stig Tonegran | IFK Umeå | 3:15:36.1173500 | +46:13.277200 | 50.2p | |||
66 | Mikael Sehlstedt | Obbola IK | 3:18:25.1190400 | +49:02.294100 | 49.5p | |||
67 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 3:19:12.1195100 | +49:49.298800 | 49.3p | |||
68 | Erik Burström | Hörnefors IF | 3:20:51.1205000 | +51:28.308700 | 48.9p | |||
69 | Antoine Bos | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:21:52.1211100 | +52:29.314800 | 48.6p | |||
70 | Magnus Lundin | Ingroups Kulturella At | 3:22:00.1211900 | +52:37.315600 | 48.6p | |||
71 | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:22:21.1214000 | +52:58.317700 | 48.5p | |||
72 | Rolf Henriksson | Vännäs SK | 3:24:59.1229800 | +55:36.333500 | 47.9p | |||
73 | Ronnie Holmberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:26:08.1236700 | +56:45.340400 | 47.6p | |||
74 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:27:40.1245900 | +58:17.349600 | 47.2p | |||
75 | Lars Arne Söderberg | Road Blues | 3:29:00.1253900 | +59:37.357600 | 46.9p | |||
76 | Henrik Nilsson | Anumarks IF | 3:30:27.1262600 | +1:01:04.366300 | 46.6p | |||
77 | Anders Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:30:47.1264600 | +1:01:24.368300 | 46.6p | |||
78 | Anders Berg | Ammarnäs IF | 3:32:37.1275600 | +1:03:14.379300 | 46.1p | |||
79 | Bengt Abrahamsson | Sundsvalls OK | 3:32:41.1276000 | +1:03:18.379700 | 46.1p | |||
80 | Ove Stark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:34:16.1285500 | +1:04:53.389200 | 45.8p | |||
81 | Karl Lundgren | Vindelns IF | 3:37:14.1303300 | +1:07:51.407000 | 45.2p | |||
82 | Lars Nordin | Solbergs IF | 3:42:04.1332300 | +1:12:41.436000 | 44.2p | |||
83 | Kjell Erik Nordlund | Solbergs IF | 3:42:05.1332400 | +1:12:42.436100 | 44.2p | |||
84 | Tony Norgren | Hedlunda IF | 3:57:35.1425400 | +1:28:12.529100 | 41.3p |