15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 43:09.258880 | | 82.0p |
2 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 44:06.264510 | +56.5530 | 79.9p |
3 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 46:44.280390 | +3:35.21410 | 74.2p |
4 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46:55.281420 | +3:45.22440 | 73.9p |
5 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 47:44.286370 | +4:34.27390 | 72.3p |
6 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 48:53.293200 | +5:43.34220 | 70.3p |
7 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 54:45.328410 | +11:35.69430 | 61.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:34.255310 | | 83.5p |
2 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 42:49.256860 | +15.1450 | 82.9p |
3 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 44:10.264940 | +1:36.9530 | 79.7p |
4 | Erik Wickström | Borås SK | 44:48.268790 | +2:14.13380 | 78.3p |
5 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 46:04.276350 | +3:30.20940 | 75.6p |
6 | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 46:38.279750 | +4:04.24340 | 74.5p |
7 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 47:14.283340 | +4:40.27930 | 73.3p |
8 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 49:33.297230 | +6:59.41820 | 69.1p |
9 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 51:34.309340 | +9:00.53930 | 65.8p |
10 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 51:44.310300 | +9:09.54890 | 65.6p |
11 | Anders Svensson | Själevad SK IF | 57:21.344050 | +14:47.88640 | 57.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 45:26.272500 | | 76.9p |
2 | Per Löwendahl | Mölndals RK | 48:08.288740 | +2:42.16140 | 71.6p |
3 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 50:06.300550 | +4:40.27950 | 68.2p |
4 | Jonas Hagberg | SOK 68 | 51:05.306410 | +5:39.33810 | 66.6p |
5 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 52:50.316900 | +7:24.44300 | 63.9p |
6 | Ulrik Arnesson | Navåsens FK | 54:50.328900 | +9:24.56300 | 61.1p |
7 | Niklas Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 55:22.332160 | +9:56.59560 | 60.4p |
8 | Magnus Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 57:12.343140 | +11:46.70540 | 58.1p |
9 | Christer Casselsjö | IFK Göteborg | 57:13.343260 | +11:47.70660 | 58.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 51:00.305960 | | 66.7p |
2 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 52:25.314490 | +1:25.8430 | 64.5p |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 53:24.320340 | +2:23.14280 | 63.1p |
4 | Magnus Wall Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 59:54.359390 | +8:54.53330 | 55.0p |
5 | Peter Grahn | Hestra IF | 1:07:00.401960 | +16:00.95900 | 48.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 50:27.302690 | | 67.6p |
2 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 50:36.303560 | +8.770 | 67.3p |
3 | Assar Dahlin | IK Stern | 58:37.351660 | +8:09.48870 | 56.5p |
4 | Lars Helgesson | Hestra IF | 1:00:31.363030 | +10:03.60240 | 54.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christer Nilsson | Sjövalla FK | 52:59.317860 | | 63.7p |
2 | Anders Johansson | Hestra IF | 53:32.321150 | +32.3190 | 62.9p |
3 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 53:32.321160 | +33.3200 | 62.9p |
4 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:39.327800 | +1:39.9840 | 61.4p |
5 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 55:08.330720 | +2:08.12760 | 60.7p |
6 | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 55:36.333530 | +2:36.15570 | 60.1p |
7 | Ulf Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 57:05.342430 | +4:05.24470 | 58.3p |
8 | Freddy Wegelius | Borås SK | 57:32.345180 | +4:33.27220 | 57.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 53:38.321720 | | 62.8p |
2 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 54:27.326610 | +48.4790 | 61.6p |
3 | Anders Sörensen | OK Alehof | 58:44.352300 | +5:05.30480 | 56.3p |
4 | Lars Holm | OK Gipen | 1:17:14.463360 | +23:36.141540 | 41.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 55:33.333200 | | 60.2p |
2 | Yngve Wass | IK Wilske | 56:33.339260 | +1:00.5960 | 58.9p |
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 58:03.348230 | +2:30.14930 | 57.1p |
4 | Claes-Göran Claesson | OK Alehof | 1:00:45.364400 | +5:12.31100 | 54.1p |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 56:43.340230 | | 58.7p |
2 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 1:01:50.370960 | +5:07.30630 | 53.0p |
3 | Anders Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:16.379590 | +6:33.39260 | 51.6p |
4 | Pär Dalberg | IK Stern | 1:04:35.387420 | +7:51.47090 | 50.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 34:14.205330 | | 65.3p |
2 | Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:52.281110 | +12:37.75680 | 47.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 33:25.200450 | | 66.9p |
2 | Josefin Nordlöw | Själevad SK IF | 34:31.207040 | +1:05.6490 | 64.8p |
3 | Johanna Sörgardt | IK Stern | 38:03.228260 | +4:38.27710 | 58.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lena Having | Göteborgs SK | 40:15.241400 | | 55.5p |
2 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 45:15.271460 | +5:00.29960 | 49.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 29:07.174640 | | 76.8p |
2 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 30:27.182650 | +1:20.7910 | 73.4p |
3 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 31:40.189950 | +2:33.15210 | 70.6p |
4 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 31:54.191310 | +2:46.16570 | 70.1p |
5 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 32:24.194360 | +3:17.19620 | 69.0p |
6 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 32:37.195600 | +3:29.20860 | 68.5p |
7 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:11.199020 | +4:03.24280 | 67.4p |
8 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 33:56.203550 | +4:49.28810 | 65.9p |
9 | Erik Karlsson | OK Alehof | 34:03.204270 | +4:56.29530 | 65.6p |
10 | Martin Ahlberger | Hestra IF | 36:18.217780 | +7:11.43040 | 61.6p |
11 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 36:46.220550 | +7:39.45810 | 60.8p |
12 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 36:52.221140 | +7:45.46400 | 60.6p |
13 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 38:22.230140 | +9:15.55400 | 58.3p |
14 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 43:36.261570 | +14:29.86830 | 51.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 18:55.113480 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 19:10.114920 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:38.117710 | +42.4130 | |
4 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:03.120290 | +1:08.6710 | |
5 | Tilda Karlsson | OK Alehof | 22:41.136050 | +3:45.22470 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:11.97070 | | 64.9p |
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:33.99220 | +21.2050 | 63.5p |
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:25.110480 | +2:14.13310 | 57.0p |
4 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:11.115020 | +2:59.17850 | 54.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:58.89700 | | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:27.92620 | +29.2820 | |
3 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 16:10.96940 | +1:12.7140 | |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:20.97970 | +1:22.8170 | |
5 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:07.102650 | +2:09.12850 | |
6 | Gustaf Sparrevik | OK Landehof | 17:37.105620 | +2:39.15820 | |
7 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 17:45.106420 | +2:47.16620 | |
8 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 17:50.106990 | +2:52.17190 | |
9 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 18:13.109260 | +3:15.19460 | |
10 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 18:15.109490 | +3:17.19690 | |
11 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 18:27.110690 | +3:29.20890 | |
12 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:31.111090 | +3:33.21290 | |
13 | Erik Persson | Skene Sim o IS | 19:45.118420 | +4:47.28620 | |
14 | Erik Ekvall Bäcklund | Trollhättans SOK | 20:59.125800 | +6:01.36000 | |
15 | Niklas Frisk | IK Trasten | 22:11.133010 | +7:13.43210 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:05.66460 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:14.73320 | +1:08.6760 | |
3 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:15.7440 | |
4 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 12:28.74780 | +1:23.8220 | |
5 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 12:32.75160 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 12:41.76080 | +1:36.9520 | |
7 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:38.9740 | |
8 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 12:49.76880 | +1:44.10320 | |
9 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 12:53.77210 | +1:47.10650 | |
10 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 13:12.79180 | +2:07.12620 | |
11 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 13:26.80500 | +2:20.13940 | |
12 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 13:47.82630 | +2:41.16070 | |
13 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 13:50.82950 | +2:44.16390 | |
14 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 14:09.84850 | +3:03.18290 | |
15 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 14:12.85130 | +3:06.18570 | |
16 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 14:46.88540 | +3:40.21980 | |
17 | Ida Risberg | Borås SK | 14:52.89100 | +3:46.22540 | |
18 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 15:19.91870 | +4:14.25310 | |
19 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 18:51.113000 | +7:45.46440 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:49.64810 | | |
2 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 10:59.65810 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 11:21.68050 | +32.3140 | |
4 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 11:24.68330 | +35.3420 | |
5 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 11:28.68780 | +39.3870 | |
6 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69350 | +45.4440 | |
7 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 11:36.69530 | +47.4620 | |
8 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 11:50.70950 | +1:01.6040 | |
9 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 11:52.71190 | +1:03.6280 | |
10 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 12:23.74220 | +1:34.9310 | |
11 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 12:26.74580 | +1:37.9670 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 12:26.74590 | +1:37.9680 | |
13 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:56.77580 | +2:07.12670 | |
14 | Alice Venndahl | IK Stern | 13:23.80220 | +2:34.15310 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 10:56.65590 | | |
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:02.66130 | +5.440 | |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 11:07.66660 | +10.970 | |
4 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67340 | +17.1650 | |
5 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:31.69030 | +34.3340 | |
6 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:39.69810 | +42.4120 | |
7 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:41.70020 | +44.4330 | |
8 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK | 11:46.70520 | +49.4830 | |
9 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:53.71200 | +56.5510 | |
10 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:02.72150 | +1:05.6460 | |
11 | Erik Lieback | Länghems IF | 12:10.72930 | +1:13.7240 | |
12 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 12:15.73470 | +1:18.7780 | |
13 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 12:18.73710 | +1:21.8020 | |
14 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 12:29.74810 | +1:32.9120 | |
15 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 12:31.75080 | +1:34.9390 | |
16 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 12:35.75410 | +1:38.9720 | |
17 | Simon Wiklund | IK Wilske | 12:53.77210 | +1:56.11520 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:57.53690 | | |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 9:35.57430 | +37.3640 | |
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 10:05.60470 | +1:07.6680 | |
4 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 10:20.61930 | +1:22.8140 | |
5 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 10:24.62330 | +1:26.8540 | |
6 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 10:37.63620 | +1:39.9830 | |
7 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63740 | +1:40.9950 | |
8 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 10:40.63970 | +1:42.10180 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:49.10810 | |
10 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:51.11010 | |
11 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:56.65560 | +1:58.11770 | |
12 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 11:03.66260 | +2:05.12470 | |
13 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 11:04.66320 | +2:06.12530 | |
14 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67370 | +2:16.13580 | |
15 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 11:30.68930 | +2:32.15140 | |
16 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 11:31.69090 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 11:45.70430 | +2:47.16640 | |
18 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70540 | +2:48.16750 | |
19 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:49.70870 | +2:51.17080 | |
20 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 11:54.71350 | +2:56.17560 | |
21 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:02.72130 | +3:04.18340 | |
22 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:24.74390 | +3:27.20600 | |
23 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 12:27.74640 | +3:29.20850 | |
24 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 13:05.78400 | +4:07.24610 | |
25 | Mattias Lundgren | Borås GIF | 14:55.89420 | +5:57.35630 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 5:17.31690 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:47.34630 | +29.2840 | |
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 5:51.35000 | +33.3210 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:53.35250 | +35.3460 | |
5 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:59.35870 | +41.4080 | |
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:09.36860 | +51.5070 | |
7 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:11.37080 | +53.5290 | |
8 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 6:13.37200 | +55.5410 | |
9 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:15.37480 | +57.5690 | |
10 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 6:16.37520 | +58.5730 | |
11 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 6:23.38250 | +1:05.6460 | |
12 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:26.38550 | +1:08.6760 | |
13 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 6:38.39790 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:43.40270 | +1:25.8480 | |
15 | Kajsa Haag | Tvärreds IF | 6:47.40670 | +1:29.8880 | |
16 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 6:52.41140 | +1:34.9350 | |
17 | Christine Annegrim | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:12.43190 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31670 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 5:31.33000 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 5:46.34560 | +28.2790 | |
4 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 5:47.34690 | +30.2920 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 5:51.35010 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 5:54.35330 | +36.3560 | |
7 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 5:55.35400 | +37.3630 | |
8 | Alexander Hult | Borås GIF | 6:04.36390 | +47.4620 | |
9 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 6:10.36950 | +52.5180 | |
10 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:16.37570 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Rasmus Bogren | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41750 | +1:40.9980 | |
12 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:45.10430 | |
13 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:21.44010 | +2:03.12240 | |
14 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:47.46690 | +2:30.14920 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Venndahl | No Club | 47:49.286880 | | 46.7p |