10.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 33:37.201600 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 33:42.202100 | 73.5p | ||||
3 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 40:20.241900 | 61.4p | ||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Häggström | Anundsjö IF | 34:51.209000 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 38:33.231200 | 64.2p | ||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:39.189800 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:47.202600 | 73.3p | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 20:40.123900 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 21:00.125900 | |||||
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 21:21.128000 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:35.117400 | |||||
2 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 22:31.135000 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 23:18.139700 | 44.7p | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 19:41.118000 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Moa Ullén | Åsarna IK | 20:52.125100 | 50.0p | ||||
3 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 21:08.126700 | 49.3p | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:17.109600 | |||||
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 18:45.112400 | |||||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 19:15.115400 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 18:18.109700 | |||||
3 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 19:17.115600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:30.80900 | |||||
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:33.81200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 13:15.79400 | |||||
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:32.69100 | |||||
2 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
3 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:17.73600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
2 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 14:33.87200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:15.79400 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:45.64400 | |||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:21.62000 | |||||
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:23.56200 | |||||
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
3 | Joel Borgström | Junsele IF | 10:19.61800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Husums | Ericsson IK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:32.51100 |