40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Raewadee Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 3:18:48.1192700 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Sandra Halvarsson | Morjärvs SK | 3:30:33.1263200 | +11:45.70400 | 45.2p | |||
3 | Petra Sandström | Överkalix IF | 3:30:42.1264100 | +11:54.71300 | 45.1p | |||
4 | Malin Vennberg | No Club | 3:46:59.1361800 | +28:11.169000 | 41.6p | |||
5 | Mona-Lis Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 3:50:03.1380200 | +31:15.187400 | 41.0p | |||
6 | Jenny Strang | Bodens SK | 4:33:52.1643100 | +1:15:04.450300 | 34.0p | |||
7 | Mikaela Sjöstedt | IFK Kiruna | 4:47:13.1723200 | +1:28:25.530400 | 32.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:21:17.847600 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 2:21:19.847800 | +2.100 | 70.4p | |||
3 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:22:21.854000 | +1:04.6300 | 69.8p | |||
4 | Lars Tuoremaa | Karesuando Fyrklövern | 2:23:39.861800 | +2:22.14100 | 69.1p | |||
5 | Anders Bennitz | OK Renen | 2:23:40.861900 | +2:23.14200 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 2:24:07.864600 | +2:50.16900 | 68.8p | |||
7 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:24:17.865600 | +3:00.17900 | 68.7p | |||
8 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:25:06.870500 | +3:49.22800 | 68.3p | |||
9 | Markus Knutsgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:26:29.878800 | +5:12.31100 | 67.6p | |||
10 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:28:28.890700 | +7:11.43000 | 66.5p | |||
11 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 2:29:28.896700 | +8:11.49000 | 66.0p | |||
12 | Anders Touremaa | Karesuando Fyrklövern | 2:30:08.900700 | +8:51.53000 | 65.7p | |||
13 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:30:53.905200 | +9:36.57500 | 65.3p | |||
14 | Isak Savilahti | Gellivare SK | 2:31:55.911400 | +10:38.63700 | 64.8p | |||
15 | David Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:33:52.923100 | +12:35.75400 | 63.9p | |||
16 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:34:37.927600 | +13:20.79900 | 63.6p | |||
17 | Fredrik Engström | OK Renen | 2:40:25.962400 | +19:08.114700 | 61.0p | |||
18 | Peter Uusitalo | Pajala IF | 2:41:55.971400 | +20:38.123700 | 60.4p | |||
19 | Samuel Jonsson | Vittangi SK | 2:41:56.971500 | +20:39.123800 | 60.3p | |||
20 | Jani Vestenius | Team Lapland | 2:41:58.971700 | +20:41.124000 | 60.3p | |||
21 | Arto Hamari | Team Lapland | 2:42:15.973400 | +20:58.125700 | 60.2p | |||
22 | Jonas Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 2:42:28.974700 | +21:11.127000 | 60.1p | |||
23 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 2:45:13.991200 | +23:56.143500 | 59.0p | |||
24 | Mika Pihlajaniemi | Team Lapland | 2:45:13.991200 | +23:56.143500 | 59.0p | |||
25 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:46:41.1000000 | +25:24.152300 | 58.4p | |||
26 | Hans Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:53:46.1042500 | +32:29.194800 | 55.8p | |||
27 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:55:04.1050300 | +33:47.202600 | 55.3p | |||
28 | Juha Laurila | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:55:30.1052900 | +34:13.205200 | 55.2p | |||
29 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:57:52.1067100 | +36:35.219400 | 54.4p | |||
30 | Erik Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:58:32.1071100 | +37:15.223400 | 54.1p | |||
31 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:32.1077100 | +38:15.229400 | 53.8p | |||
32 | Arto Pirneskoski | Team Lapland | 2:59:35.1077400 | +38:18.229700 | 53.8p | |||
33 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 3:02:25.1094400 | +41:08.246700 | 52.9p | |||
34 | Mikael Niska | IF Polcirkeln | 3:02:25.1094400 | +41:08.246700 | 52.9p | |||
35 | Mikael Niemi | Pajala IF | 3:02:49.1096800 | +41:32.249100 | 52.7p | |||
36 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 3:03:34.1101300 | +42:17.253600 | 52.5p | |||
37 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Luleklättrarna | 3:04:18.1105700 | +43:01.258000 | 52.3p | |||
38 | Stefan Lundström | Storfors SK | 3:04:41.1108000 | +43:24.260300 | 52.1p | |||
39 | Thomas Jansson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:06:25.1118400 | +45:08.270700 | 51.6p | |||
40 | Robert Bergvall | No Club | 3:08:58.1133700 | +47:41.286000 | 50.8p | |||
41 | Daniel Lindström | Falu IK | 3:09:15.1135400 | +47:58.287700 | 50.7p | |||
42 | Björn Norberg | No Club | 3:09:17.1135600 | +48:00.287900 | 50.7p | |||
43 | Jan Boman | Luleå Ak | 3:11:05.1146400 | +49:48.298700 | 50.2p | |||
44 | Janne Juusola | Axa SC | 3:11:16.1147500 | +49:59.299800 | 50.2p | |||
45 | Anders Abrahamsson | OK Vargen | 3:11:38.1149700 | +50:21.302000 | 50.1p | |||
46 | David Falck | Siknäs IK | 3:12:33.1155200 | +51:16.307500 | 49.8p | |||
47 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | No Club | 3:13:17.1159600 | +52:00.311900 | 49.6p | |||
48 | Roger Johansson | F 21 IF | 3:14:08.1164700 | +52:51.317000 | 49.3p | |||
49 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 3:14:21.1166000 | +53:04.318300 | 49.3p | |||
50 | Henrik Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:16:35.1179400 | +55:18.331700 | 48.7p | |||
51 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:19:53.1199200 | +58:36.351500 | 47.8p | |||
52 | Henrik Innala | Råneå SK | 3:21:56.1211500 | +1:00:39.363800 | 47.3p | |||
53 | Daniel Lind | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:23:11.1219000 | +1:01:54.371300 | 46.9p | |||
54 | Andreas Tano | Pajala IF | 3:23:13.1219200 | +1:01:56.371500 | 46.9p | |||
55 | Niklas Eskelinen | Pajala IF | 3:26:37.1239600 | +1:05:20.391900 | 46.1p | |||
56 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:29:35.1257400 | +1:08:18.409700 | 45.4p | |||
57 | Hans Jönsson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:29:40.1257900 | +1:08:23.410200 | 45.4p | |||
58 | Thomas Savilahti | Lkab FF | 3:29:50.1258900 | +1:08:33.411200 | 45.3p | |||
59 | Patrik Lange | F 21 IF | 3:32:36.1275500 | +1:11:19.427800 | 44.7p | |||
60 | Andreas Nilsson | Smedsbyns IF | 3:33:26.1280500 | +1:12:09.432800 | 44.5p | |||
61 | Leif Johansson | OK Vargen | 3:33:56.1283500 | +1:12:39.435800 | 44.4p | |||
62 | Mats Isaksson | Mefos IK | 3:34:11.1285000 | +1:12:54.437300 | 44.3p | |||
63 | Andreas Bergman | Sunderby SK | 3:34:14.1285300 | +1:12:57.437600 | 44.3p | |||
64 | Mikael Renström | Studentidrott | 3:34:16.1285500 | +1:12:59.437800 | 44.3p | |||
65 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 3:51:36.1389500 | +1:30:19.541800 | 40.7p | |||
66 | Knut Enström | OK Vargen | 3:52:18.1393700 | +1:31:01.546000 | 40.6p | |||
67 | Ove Nygren | Åf SK | 3:58:35.1431400 | +1:37:18.583700 | 39.4p | |||
68 | Henrik Olsson | Studentidrott | 3:59:22.1436100 | +1:38:05.588400 | 39.3p | |||
69 | Lage Antonsson | Råneå SK | 4:00:15.1441400 | +1:38:58.593700 | 39.1p | |||
70 | Erik Granerot | Brändöns IF | 4:01:42.1450100 | +1:40:25.602400 | 38.9p | |||
71 | Robert Hasselborg | Töre SK | 4:06:52.1481100 | +1:45:35.633400 | 38.0p | |||
72 | David Lövgren | Vittangi SK | 4:12:11.1513000 | +1:50:54.665300 | 37.1p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Turesson | OK Renen | 1:46:05.636400 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:04:52.749100 | +18:47.112600 | 50.4p | |||
3 | Alexandra Sjöstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:18:58.833700 | +32:53.197200 | 45.3p | |||
4 | Anna Maria Degerlund | No Club | 2:45:50.994900 | +59:45.358400 | 38.0p | |||
5 | Victoria Sjöholm | No Club | 2:49:05.1014400 | +1:03:00.377900 | 37.2p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:54:10.684900 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:55:47.694600 | +1:37.9600 | 54.4p | |||
3 | Erik Wasberg | Råneå SK | 2:08:47.772600 | +14:37.87600 | 48.9p | |||
4 | Johan Bergman | OK Renen | 2:12:50.796900 | +18:40.111900 | 47.4p | |||
5 | Erling Lundbäck | No Club | 2:28:52.893100 | +34:42.208100 | 42.3p | |||
6 | Per Lindqvist | F 21 IF | 2:29:55.899400 | +35:45.214400 | 42.0p | |||
7 | Thomas Hasselborg | Töre SK | 2:31:50.910900 | +37:40.225900 | 41.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 28:19.169800 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Edvin Ransjö | Råneå SK | 32:35.195400 | +4:16.25500 | 49.1p | |||
3 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 34:32.207100 | +6:13.37200 | 46.3p | |||
4 | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 35:22.212100 | +7:03.42200 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Marianne Olovsson | Bodens SK | 45:37.273600 | +17:18.103700 | 35.1p | |||
6 | Therese Lundgren | No Club | 50:50.304900 | +22:31.135000 | 31.5p |