42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs IF | 2:29:56.899500 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Lina Alm | Idre SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | +29:22.176100 | 59.9p | |||
3 | Karin Magnusson | Sya SK | 3:01:04.1086300 | +31:08.186700 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Oda Elgshøen | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 3:15:21.1172000 | +45:25.272400 | 55.0p | |||
5 | Lina Mörk | Särna SK | 3:22:37.1215600 | +52:41.316000 | 53.0p | |||
6 | Karin Broman | Idre SK | 3:33:21.1280000 | +1:03:25.380400 | 50.3p | |||
7 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:33:39.1281800 | +1:03:43.382200 | 50.2p | |||
8 | Marie Sjöborg | Axa SC | 3:40:29.1322800 | +1:10:33.423200 | 48.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:47:54.1007300 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Lotta Nygren | IFK Mora SK | 3:50:58.1385700 | +1:03:04.378300 | 46.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:11.781000 | 82.5p | ||||
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:11.781000 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 2:11:04.786300 | +53.5200 | 81.9p | |||
4 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:20.793900 | +2:09.12800 | 81.1p | |||
5 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 2:15:17.811600 | +5:06.30500 | 79.3p | |||
6 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:18:03.828200 | +7:52.47100 | 77.8p | |||
7 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 2:18:08.828700 | +7:57.47600 | 77.7p | |||
8 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 2:18:16.829500 | +8:05.48400 | 77.6p | |||
9 | Magnus Hårdén | Setra Sports Club | 2:19:56.839500 | +9:45.58400 | 76.7p | |||
10 | Daniel Wästerlund | Idre SK | 2:20:18.841700 | +10:07.60600 | 76.5p | |||
11 | Gjermund Olsen | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 2:24:50.868900 | +14:39.87800 | 74.1p | |||
12 | Markus Lund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:04.870300 | +14:53.89200 | 74.0p | |||
13 | Peter Lundgren | Ätrans IF | 2:25:07.870600 | +14:56.89500 | 74.0p | |||
14 | Mattias Larsson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:26:42.880100 | +16:31.99000 | 73.2p | |||
15 | Martin Andersson Liss | Leksands SK | 2:27:02.882100 | +16:51.101000 | 73.0p | |||
16 | Magnus Johnsson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 2:28:32.891100 | +18:21.110000 | 72.3p | |||
17 | David Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:28:44.892300 | +18:33.111200 | 72.2p | |||
18 | Erik Brittus | Sågmyra SK | 2:28:49.892800 | +18:38.111700 | 72.1p | |||
19 | Bjørnar Semmingsen | Tolga IL | 2:28:59.893800 | +18:48.112700 | 72.1p | |||
20 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:31:08.906700 | +20:57.125600 | 71.0p | |||
21 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 2:33:13.919200 | +23:02.138100 | 70.1p | |||
22 | Anders Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:35:56.935500 | +25:45.154400 | 68.8p | |||
23 | Per Bergh | Livgardets IK | 2:38:13.949200 | +28:02.168100 | 67.8p | |||
24 | Fredrik Nylund | Brunnsbergs IF | 2:38:22.950100 | +28:11.169000 | 67.8p | |||
25 | Erik Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | 2:40:34.963300 | +30:23.182200 | 66.9p | |||
26 | Espen A Sørlie | Norway | 2:41:53.971200 | +31:42.190100 | 66.3p | |||
27 | Björn Ångman | Morgongåva SK | 2:42:51.977000 | +32:40.195900 | 65.9p | |||
28 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 2:47:37.1005600 | +37:26.224500 | 64.0p | |||
29 | Björn Johansson | Idre SK | 2:51:41.1030000 | +41:30.248900 | 62.5p | |||
30 | Billy Snöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 2:51:42.1030100 | +41:31.249000 | 62.5p | |||
31 | Tomas Snöberg | Färjestadens Motions-IF | 2:52:47.1036600 | +42:36.255500 | 62.1p | |||
32 | Rickard Rosgren | Idre SK | 2:53:56.1043500 | +43:45.262400 | 61.7p | |||
33 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:54:31.1047000 | +44:20.265900 | 61.5p | |||
34 | Fredrik Elwinger | IF Thor | 2:55:10.1050900 | +44:59.269800 | 61.3p | |||
35 | Daniel Muschke | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:04:44.1108300 | +54:33.327200 | 58.1p | |||
36 | Anders Jorlin | Skatteverket IF | 3:17:58.1187700 | +1:07:47.406600 | 54.2p | |||
37 | Thomas Larsson | Flens Fs | 3:36:48.1300700 | +1:26:37.519600 | 49.5p | |||
38 | Peter Lindbom | Axa SC | 3:52:14.1393300 | +1:42:03.612200 | 46.2p | |||
39 | Mikael Trygg | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:07:37.1845600 | +2:57:26.1064500 | 34.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 2:19:35.837400 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Terje Nyland | Leeds United | 2:21:54.851300 | +2:19.13800 | 75.6p | |||
3 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22:28.854700 | +2:53.17200 | 75.3p | |||
4 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:22:33.855200 | +2:58.17700 | 75.3p | |||
5 | Frode Forbregd | Team Oppdalsbanken | 2:23:15.859400 | +3:40.21900 | 74.9p | |||
6 | Ulrik Ragnarsson | Särna SK | 2:23:48.862700 | +4:13.25200 | 74.6p | |||
7 | David Sande | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 2:25:00.869900 | +5:25.32400 | 74.0p | |||
8 | Jørn Olav Dæhli | Norway | 2:25:25.872400 | +5:50.34900 | 73.8p | |||
9 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:59.875800 | +6:24.38300 | 73.5p | |||
10 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Arbeidstilsynet Bil | 2:26:59.881800 | +7:24.44300 | 73.0p | |||
11 | Bård Juliebø | Norge Tvk | 2:34:06.924500 | +14:31.87000 | 69.7p | |||
12 | Jörgen Dahl Larsson | Filipstads SF | 2:40:10.960900 | +20:35.123400 | 67.0p | |||
13 | Christer Mellqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 2:50:10.1020900 | +30:35.183400 | 63.1p | |||
14 | Gunnar Skoglund | Idre SK | 2:52:40.1035900 | +33:05.198400 | 62.2p | |||
15 | Hans-Olov Andersson | Krylbo OK | 2:55:12.1051100 | +35:37.213600 | 61.3p | |||
16 | Magnus Elwin | IFK Enskede | 3:02:02.1092100 | +42:27.254600 | 59.0p | |||
17 | Knut Norstrøm | Nybergsund | 3:03:54.1103300 | +44:19.265800 | 58.4p | |||
18 | Stefan Eriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 3:10:19.1141800 | +50:44.304300 | 56.4p | |||
19 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 3:10:35.1143400 | +51:00.305900 | 56.3p | |||
20 | Anders Ax | Liljans SK | 3:14:42.1168100 | +55:07.330600 | 55.1p | |||
21 | Dag Sigurd Klavenes | Norway | 3:16:11.1177000 | +56:36.339500 | 54.7p | |||
22 | Sven-Inge Redin | Täby IS SK | 3:24:36.1227500 | +1:05:01.390000 | 52.5p | |||
23 | Karl Björklund | FK Herkules | 3:35:08.1290700 | +1:15:33.453200 | 49.9p | |||
24 | Michel Bachtiar | Hybo AIK | 3:36:15.1297400 | +1:16:40.459900 | 49.6p | |||
25 | Glenn Rensberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:45:40.1353900 | +1:26:05.516400 | 47.6p | |||
26 | Anders Bäckman | Borås GIF | 4:02:01.1452000 | +1:42:26.614500 | 44.4p | |||
27 | Roger Klein | Borås GIF | 4:30:37.1623600 | +2:11:02.786100 | 39.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Muller | Norway | 2:24:41.868000 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:29:50.898900 | +5:09.30800 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Ensio Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:30:32.903100 | +5:51.35000 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Örjan Wångdahl | OK Gipen | 2:43:54.983300 | +19:13.115200 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Martin Olsson | Särna SK | 2:47:28.1004700 | +22:47.136600 | 64.1p | |||
6 | Ulf Eriksson | Lerdala IF | 3:05:06.1110500 | +40:25.242400 | 58.0p | |||
7 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 3:05:13.1111200 | +40:32.243100 | 58.0p | |||
8 | Øyvind Sandbakk | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 3:16:25.1178400 | +51:44.310300 | 54.7p | |||
9 | Hans Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 3:17:27.1184600 | +52:46.316500 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Jörgen Skoglund | Borås GIF | 3:42:22.1334100 | +1:17:41.466000 | 48.3p | |||
11 | Gunno Haltorp | Malungs IF | 4:22:53.1577200 | +1:58:12.709100 | 40.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 2:49:14.1015300 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Bo Robertsson | Borås GIF | 3:22:24.1214300 | +33:10.198900 | 53.0p | |||
3 | Arne Feragen | Arbeidstilsynet Bil | 3:22:43.1216200 | +33:29.200800 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Rainer Graube | Tyskland | 3:38:26.1310500 | +49:12.295100 | 49.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Walterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:14:13.1165200 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Barbro Larsson | Sågmyra SK | 3:17:08.1182700 | +2:55.17400 | 54.5p | |||
3 | Maria Gustavsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:28:42.1252100 | +14:29.86800 | 51.4p | |||
4 | Veronica Laitinen | IF Nornan | 3:29:15.1255400 | +15:02.90100 | 51.3p | |||
5 | Nina Corin | Astrazeneca IF | 3:31:17.1267600 | +17:04.102300 | 50.8p | |||
6 | Ann-Sofi Nääs | Idre SK | 3:34:56.1289500 | +20:43.124200 | 49.9p | |||
7 | Katarina Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 3:42:25.1334400 | +28:12.169100 | 48.3p | |||
8 | Anna Mejlerö | Idre SK | 3:44:00.1343900 | +29:47.178600 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Ulrika Lennartsson | IF Nornan | 3:44:16.1345500 | +30:03.180200 | 47.9p | |||
10 | Ann Sophie Ingemarsson | Pålsboda GOIF | 3:46:41.1360000 | +32:28.194700 | 47.4p | |||
11 | Malin Rönnblad | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:59:26.1436500 | +45:13.271200 | 44.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:21.848000 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Michael Westhead | Idre SK | 2:43:31.981000 | +22:10.132900 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Per Lejonclou | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:50:26.1022500 | +29:05.174400 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Anders Lindqvist | Lugi SK | 2:55:24.1052300 | +34:03.204200 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Viktor Claesson | Intellus SK | 2:55:35.1053400 | +34:14.205300 | 61.1p | |||
6 | Ola Lindvall | Idre SK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +37:34.225300 | 60.0p | |||
7 | David Häggqvist | Östhammars SK | 2:59:00.1073900 | +37:39.225800 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Cloetta Anders | Team Burre | 3:00:01.1080000 | +38:40.231900 | 59.6p | |||
9 | Anders Remle | Nybro Ski | 3:00:10.1080900 | +38:49.232800 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Eric Palander | Intellus SK | 3:00:19.1081800 | +38:58.233700 | 59.5p | |||
11 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 3:09:15.1135400 | +47:54.287300 | 56.7p | |||
12 | Andreas Tschierschky | Idre SK | 3:10:43.1144200 | +49:22.296100 | 56.3p | |||
13 | Mikael Lundh | Ryda SK | 3:11:59.1151800 | +50:38.303700 | 55.9p | |||
14 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 3:12:00.1151900 | +50:39.303800 | 55.9p | |||
15 | Robert Pettersson | Malmö FK | 3:13:12.1159100 | +51:51.311000 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Leif Björklund | Kvicksund | 3:14:15.1165400 | +52:54.317300 | 55.3p | |||
17 | Ulf Björklund | Kvicksund | 3:14:29.1166800 | +53:08.318700 | 55.2p | |||
18 | Christian Severinsson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:17:19.1183800 | +55:58.335700 | 54.4p | |||
19 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 3:18:39.1191800 | +57:18.343700 | 54.0p | |||
20 | Anders Littorin | Kärra Kif | 3:18:41.1192000 | +57:20.343900 | 54.0p | |||
21 | Jesper Regnström | Ryda SK | 3:19:27.1196600 | +58:06.348500 | 53.8p | |||
22 | David Iggman | Navåsens FK | 3:22:35.1215400 | +1:01:14.367300 | 53.0p | |||
23 | Carl Lindskog | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:25:22.1232100 | +1:04:01.384000 | 52.3p | |||
24 | Niclas Horal Schultz | Club Ski & Run | 3:30:27.1262600 | +1:09:06.414500 | 51.0p | |||
25 | Mathias Thunberg | Intersport IF | 3:32:07.1272600 | +1:10:46.424500 | 50.6p | |||
26 | Grävlingen Nilsson | Team Burre | 3:32:30.1274900 | +1:11:09.426800 | 50.5p | |||
27 | Billy Holm | Team Burre | 3:33:38.1281700 | +1:12:17.433600 | 50.2p | |||
28 | Peter Andersson | Gröveldalens SK | 3:36:09.1296800 | +1:14:48.448700 | 49.7p | |||
29 | Christer Petersson | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 3:36:19.1297800 | +1:14:58.449700 | 49.6p | |||
30 | Fredrik Nilsson | Enebybergs IF | 3:37:24.1304300 | +1:16:03.456200 | 49.4p | |||
31 | Erik Johansson | Intellus SK | 3:41:32.1329100 | +1:20:11.481000 | 48.5p | |||
32 | Morten Werner | Friskis och Svettis | 5:00:52.1805100 | +2:39:31.957000 | 35.7p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Elfving | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:24:42.868100 | 44.6p | ||||
2 | Eva Zackrisson | Idre SK | 2:26:12.877100 | +1:30.8900 | 44.2p | |||
3 | Anette Martinsson | Idre SK | 2:37:22.944100 | +12:40.75900 | 41.0p | |||
4 | Kristin Markrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:05.996400 | +21:23.128200 | 38.9p | |||
5 | Margareta Lycke | Särna SK | 3:00:32.1083100 | +35:50.214900 | 35.8p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 1:41:31.609000 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | André Nesset | Idre SK | 1:55:20.691900 | +13:49.82800 | 56.0p | |||
3 | Tomas Nilsson | Fjärås AIK | 2:27:32.885100 | +46:01.276000 | 43.8p | |||
4 | Jarle Mosshäll | Idre SK | 2:46:08.996700 | +1:04:37.387600 | 38.9p | |||
5 | Pär Honkanen | Särna SK | 3:59:11.1435000 | +2:17:40.825900 | 27.0p |