10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 37:52.227100 | ||
2 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 38:14.229300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Tove Wettergren | Valbo Aif | 56:30.338900 | +18:38.111700 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 37:10.222900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Helen Svinland | Sundbybergs IK | 21:30.128900 | ||
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 22:20.133900 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 23:04.138300 | +1:34.9300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:20.115900 | ||
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 19:25.116400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 19:53.119200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 20:02.120100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Viktor Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:18.121700 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 21:21.128000 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 25:50.154900 | +6:30.38900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 14:00.83900 | ||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 14:21.86000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Tilde Magnusson | Gävle SK | 14:25.86400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:31.15000 | |
5 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 18:08.108700 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 11:29.68800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:42.70100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:56.71500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:51.77000 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 13:10.78900 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 13:51.83000 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 14:12.85100 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 16:48.100700 | +5:43.34200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 12:35.75400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:00.77900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 13:06.78500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:30.8900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 10:10.60900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:24.62300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 10:30.62900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:27.68600 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 12:02.72100 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Hannes Gidlöf | Gävle SK | 13:10.78900 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:50.82900 | +3:43.22200 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:43.46200 | +10.900 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 6:28.38700 | +11.1000 |