9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 28:16.169530 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 28:17.169660 | +1.30 | 75.0p | |||
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 29:00.173920 | +43.4290 | 73.2p | |||
4 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 29:19.175860 | +1:03.6230 | 72.4p | |||
5 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 29:32.177180 | +1:16.7550 | 71.8p | |||
6 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 29:58.179780 | +1:42.10150 | 70.8p | |||
7 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 33:27.200650 | +5:11.31020 | 63.4p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 25:11.151050 | |||||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 25:48.154770 | +37.3620 | ||||
3 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 29:14.175310 | +4:02.24160 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 21:27.128620 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 25:02.150180 | +3:35.21460 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:04.132380 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 23:34.141330 | +1:29.8850 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:49.142810 | +1:44.10330 | 53.1p | |||
4 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 26:20.157940 | +4:15.25460 | 48.6p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 22:31.135070 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:07.138620 | +35.3450 | 54.5p | |||
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:36.141560 | +1:04.6390 | 53.5p | |||
4 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 24:10.144950 | +1:38.9780 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Sofia Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 26:53.161220 | +4:21.26050 | 47.8p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:29.116830 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 20:13.121240 | +44.4310 | ||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 20:40.123920 | +1:10.6990 | ||||
4 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 20:44.124310 | +1:14.7380 | ||||
5 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 20:45.124440 | +1:16.7510 | ||||
6 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 21:49.130810 | +2:19.13880 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 20:12.121140 | |||||
2 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 20:45.124430 | +32.3190 | ||||
3 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 22:03.132220 | +1:50.10980 | ||||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 23:45.142480 | +3:33.21240 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:02.114170 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 20:22.122110 | +1:19.7840 | ||||
3 | Ella Juslin | Tavelsjö AIK | 29:34.177310 | +10:31.63040 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:04.84380 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 16:02.96170 | +1:57.11690 | ||||
3 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 17:54.107320 | +3:49.22840 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 14:38.87770 | +1:27.8670 | ||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:30.92940 | +2:19.13840 | ||||
4 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 15:58.95740 | +2:47.16640 | ||||
5 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 15:58.95790 | +2:47.16690 | ||||
6 | Märta Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 15:59.95800 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
7 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 17:46.106560 | +4:35.27460 | ||||
8 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 18:40.111930 | +5:29.32830 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 13:14.79360 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:10.84970 | +56.5510 | ||||
3 | Astrid Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 14:21.86020 | +1:06.6560 | ||||
4 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 19:45.118460 | +6:30.39000 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:47.94650 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:32.99120 | +44.4370 | ||||
3 | Jacob Culligan | Tavelsjö AIK | 16:34.99340 | +46.4590 | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 17:50.106980 | +2:03.12230 | ||||
5 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 17:57.107640 | +2:09.12890 | ||||
6 | Hannes Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 18:09.108810 | +2:21.14060 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 13:26.80530 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:03.84240 | +37.3610 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:45.88400 | +1:18.7770 | ||||
4 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 15:25.92490 | +1:59.11860 | ||||
5 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 15:30.92990 | +2:04.12360 | ||||
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 15:55.95470 | +2:29.14840 | ||||
7 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 16:56.101590 | +3:30.20960 | ||||
8 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 17:48.106700 | +4:21.26070 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 14:13.85280 | +56.5580 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:55.71440 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:06.72590 | +11.1050 | ||||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:56.77560 | +1:01.6020 | ||||
4 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 13:13.79230 | +1:17.7690 | ||||
5 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 13:40.81950 | +1:45.10410 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:58.89760 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 15:35.93470 | +37.3610 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:35.93490 | +37.3630 | ||||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:48.100740 | +1:49.10880 | ||||
5 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 18:07.108620 | +3:08.18760 | ||||
6 | Alva Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 22:17.133660 | +7:18.43800 | ||||
7 | Regina Norberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 25:51.155080 | +10:53.65220 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 14:57.89670 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109640 | +3:19.19870 | ||||
3 | Lizette Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 18:28.110710 | +3:30.20940 | ||||
4 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 21:08.126750 | +6:10.36980 | ||||
5 | Hanna Hallberg | Täfteå IK | 25:47.154660 | +10:49.64890 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 15:37.93680 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:41.106090 | +2:04.12310 | ||||
3 | Vincent Juslin | Tavelsjö AIK | 25:39.153820 | +10:01.60040 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78640 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:15.85420 | +1:07.6680 | ||||
3 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 15:09.90890 | +2:02.12150 | ||||
4 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95150 | +2:45.16410 | ||||
5 | Albin Näslund | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95160 | +2:45.16420 | ||||
6 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 17:40.105910 | +4:32.27170 | ||||
7 | Hugo Hofverberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 19:55.119490 | +6:48.40750 | ||||
8 | Samuel Sandström | Tavelsjö AIK | 21:32.129140 | +8:25.50400 |