10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Aron Sortelius | Kramfors Alliansen | 39:08.234700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 15:33.93200 | ||
2 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:10.96900 | ||
3 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 17:55.107400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 15:56.95500 | ||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:20.97900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:00.137900 | 42.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:52.83100 | ||
2 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 14:54.89300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:04.84300 | ||
2 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 14:24.86300 | ||
3 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 14:29.86800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:23.56200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:55.53400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:31.57000 | ||
3 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:11.49000 | ||
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 8:15.49400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:21.50000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:08.48700 | ||
3 | Rasmus Edberg | Ramviks IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:41.46000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 6:45.40400 | ||
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:50.40900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Stark | Sollefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | ||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
3 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 7:21.44000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 6:39.39800 |