15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 40:55.245400 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Douglas Amos | Svegs IK | 43:52.263100 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 44:21.266000 | 77.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 39:31.237000 | 86.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 41:18.247700 | 82.8p | ||||
3 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:51.251000 | 81.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:11.187000 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 31:41.190000 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 32:01.192000 | 67.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 29:49.178800 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 30:27.182600 | 71.4p | ||||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 31:31.189000 | 69.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:26.164500 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 28:24.170300 | 76.5p | ||||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:55.173400 | 75.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
2 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106100 | |||||
3 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 15:26.92500 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:33.93200 | 59.8p | ||||
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:39.93800 | 59.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 15:55.95400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 14:25.86400 | |||||
3 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:14.97300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
3 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:54.65300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
3 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
3 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
3 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
2 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
3 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:23.44200 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:55.41400 |