10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Øystein Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 32:48.196700 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 33:19.199800 | 74.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 34:06.204500 | 72.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 31:30.188900 | 78.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:05.174400 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:50.178900 | 82.8p | ||||
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 30:05.180400 | 82.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 20:33.123200 | |||||
2 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 20:50.124900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 20:44.124300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:34.141300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Forsberg | Storumans IK | 25:01.150000 | 42.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 19:37.117600 | 54.2p | ||||
2 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:38.135700 | 47.0p | ||||
3 | Gunnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 24:08.144700 | 44.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:34.99300 | |||||
3 | Sondre Stormo | IL Splint | 17:04.102300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 17:17.103600 | |||||
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
3 | Vegar Bekkevold | Grane IL | 18:36.111500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 13:35.81400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:42.88100 | |||||
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 14:48.88700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
2 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 12:59.77800 | |||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
3 | Marie Strømstad | Grane IL | 12:26.74500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Sandnes | IL Splint | 12:58.77700 | |||||
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 12:59.77800 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:19.79800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Magnus Sandnes | IL Splint | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65500 | |||||
3 | Ole Magnus Bogfjellmo | Grane IL | 11:39.69800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3 | Maren Strømstad | Grane IL | 11:34.69300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Joel Borgström | Junsele IF | 11:52.71100 | |||||
3 | Jon Isak Sørensen | Grane IL | 14:33.87200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
3 | Tobias Larsen | IL Splint | 9:02.54100 |