Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 669[
]
33km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 1:24:28.506780 | | 92.2p |
2 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:33.513290 | +1:05.6410 | 91.3p |
3 | Petter JR Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:27:13.523250 | +2:44.16370 | 89.9p |
4 | Martin Koukal | Dukla Liberec | 1:27:56.527530 | +3:27.20650 | 89.3p |
5 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 1:28:29.530810 | +4:00.23930 | 88.8p |
6 | Kristian Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 1:29:17.535690 | +4:49.28810 | 88.1p |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:29:22.536170 | +4:53.29290 | 88.1p |
8 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 1:30:04.540370 | +5:35.33490 | 87.5p |
9 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:30:06.540560 | +5:37.33680 | 87.5p |
10 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 1:30:08.540790 | +5:40.33910 | 87.4p |
11 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 1:30:44.544340 | +6:15.37460 | 87.0p |
12 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:31:03.546240 | +6:34.39360 | 86.7p |
13 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 1:32:09.552840 | +7:40.45960 | 85.9p |
14 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 1:32:15.553440 | +7:46.46560 | 85.8p |
15 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 1:32:16.553550 | +7:47.46670 | 85.8p |
16 | Ole Marius Bach | Byåsen IL | 1:32:44.556370 | +8:15.49490 | 85.4p |
17 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 1:33:07.558680 | +8:39.51800 | 85.1p |
18 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:33:09.558890 | +8:41.52010 | 85.1p |
19 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 1:33:22.560120 | +8:53.53240 | 84.9p |
20 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 1:34:49.568850 | +10:20.61970 | 83.8p |
21 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:36:21.578070 | +11:52.71190 | 82.7p |
22 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 1:37:39.585870 | +13:10.78990 | 81.8p |
23 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 1:37:40.585950 | +13:11.79070 | 81.8p |
24 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:40:39.603840 | +16:10.96960 | 79.8p |
25 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 1:41:19.607850 | +16:50.100970 | 79.3p |
26 | Timothy Whiton | Bowdoin Collage Ski Team | 1:45:05.630410 | +20:36.123530 | 76.9p |
27 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:45:56.635590 | +21:28.128710 | 76.4p |
28 | Per Egil Bjoergen | Norway | 1:50:59.665840 | +26:30.158960 | 73.4p |
29 | Tore Berdal Bjørseth | Byåsen IL | 1:52:09.672880 | +27:41.166000 | 72.8p |
30 | Simen Smiseth | Hommelvik IL | 1:54:52.689180 | +30:24.182300 | 71.3p |
31 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 1:55:30.692950 | +31:01.186070 | 70.9p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:26:32.519150 | | 70.1p |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:26:34.519360 | +2.110 | 70.1p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 1:27:35.525420 | +1:02.6170 | 69.2p |
4 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:28:14.529330 | +1:41.10080 | 68.7p |
5 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:29:18.535740 | +2:45.16490 | 67.9p |
6 | Berit Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 1:29:25.536450 | +2:53.17200 | 67.8p |
7 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:29:36.537510 | +3:03.18260 | 67.6p |
8 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 1:31:29.548810 | +4:56.29560 | 66.2p |
9 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 1:31:35.549400 | +5:02.30150 | 66.1p |
10 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 1:31:47.550650 | +5:15.31400 | 66.0p |
11 | Sigrid Haugnes | Frol IL | 1:33:12.559130 | +6:39.39880 | 65.0p |
12 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:33:56.563560 | +7:24.44310 | 64.4p |
13 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:34:08.564720 | +7:35.45470 | 64.3p |
14 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:35:36.573570 | +9:04.54320 | 63.3p |
15 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:36:21.578040 | +9:48.58790 | 62.8p |
16 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:36:49.580870 | +10:17.61620 | 62.5p |
17 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:38:14.589360 | +11:42.70110 | 61.5p |
18 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:39:13.595280 | +12:41.76030 | 60.9p |
19 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:41:18.607790 | +14:46.88540 | 59.6p |
20 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 1:41:27.608690 | +14:55.89440 | 59.5p |
21 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 1:41:34.609340 | +15:01.90090 | 59.5p |
22 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 1:42:16.613540 | +15:43.94290 | 59.0p |
23 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:44:17.625620 | +17:44.106370 | 57.9p |
24 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 1:45:20.631900 | +18:47.112650 | 57.3p |
25 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 1:46:36.639560 | +20:04.120310 | 56.6p |
26 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 1:46:36.639570 | +20:04.120320 | 56.6p |
27 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 1:47:21.644020 | +20:48.124770 | 56.2p |
28 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:47:40.645930 | +21:07.126680 | 56.0p |
|
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Silje Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 1:22:14.493370 | | 73.9p |
2 | Maria Ström Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 1:22:30.494950 | +15.1480 | 73.6p |
3 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 1:24:22.506150 | +2:07.12680 | 72.0p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:25:20.511910 | +3:05.18440 | 71.1p |
5 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 1:25:31.513090 | +3:17.19620 | 71.0p |
6 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:25:59.515860 | +3:44.22390 | 70.6p |
7 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 1:26:41.520080 | +4:27.26610 | 70.0p |
8 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:26:49.520870 | +4:35.27400 | 69.9p |
9 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:27:01.522090 | +4:47.28620 | 69.7p |
10 | Tina Boegseth | Steinkjer Skl | 1:27:51.527000 | +5:36.33530 | 69.0p |
11 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:28:21.530050 | +6:06.36580 | 68.6p |
12 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:28:36.531520 | +6:21.38050 | 68.4p |
13 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:56.539510 | +7:41.46040 | 67.4p |
14 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 1:30:54.545330 | +8:39.51860 | 66.6p |
15 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 1:32:29.554820 | +10:14.61350 | 65.5p |
16 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 1:32:50.556990 | +10:36.63520 | 65.2p |
17 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:36:24.578360 | +14:09.84890 | 62.7p |
18 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:42:12.613180 | +19:58.119710 | 59.1p |
19 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:38.819770 | +54:24.326300 | 43.9p |
20 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:38.819780 | +54:24.326310 | 43.9p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:16:49.460880 | | 79.3p |
2 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:16:49.460890 | +0 | 79.3p |
3 | Tuva Toftdahl Staver | Heming IL | 1:17:03.462250 | +13.1270 | 79.0p |
4 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 1:17:11.463020 | +21.2040 | 78.9p |
5 | Marthe Kristoffersen | Varden Il, | 1:17:14.463330 | +24.2350 | 78.8p |
6 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 1:18:39.471810 | +1:49.10830 | 77.4p |
7 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:19:03.474240 | +2:13.13260 | 77.0p |
8 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:21:29.488870 | +4:39.27890 | 74.6p |
9 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 1:21:33.489240 | +4:43.28260 | 74.5p |
10 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 1:25:06.510540 | +8:16.49560 | 71.3p |
11 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 1:30:51.545040 | +14:01.84060 | 66.7p |
12 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:34:03.564260 | +17:13.103280 | 64.3p |
13 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:40:06.600550 | +23:16.139570 | 60.4p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:59.425840 | | 86.0p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:24.428340 | +25.2400 | 85.5p |
3 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 1:11:30.428940 | +31.3000 | 85.4p |
4 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 1:11:52.431110 | +52.5170 | 85.0p |
5 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 1:12:45.436450 | +1:46.10510 | 83.9p |
6 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:13:57.443640 | +2:58.17700 | 82.5p |
7 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 1:15:13.451280 | +4:14.25340 | 81.0p |
8 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 1:15:30.452960 | +4:31.27020 | 80.7p |
9 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 1:15:34.453370 | +4:35.27430 | 80.6p |
10 | Hallvard Fjone Riseth | Steinkjer Skl | 1:15:46.454590 | +4:47.28650 | 80.4p |
11 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 1:16:23.458240 | +5:24.32300 | 79.8p |
12 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 1:16:42.460140 | +5:43.34200 | 79.4p |
13 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 1:17:14.463310 | +6:14.37370 | 78.8p |
14 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 1:17:25.464460 | +6:26.38520 | 78.6p |
15 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:17:27.464650 | +6:28.38710 | 78.6p |
16 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 1:17:32.465110 | +6:32.39170 | 78.5p |
17 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:17:37.465650 | +6:38.39710 | 78.4p |
18 | Paal Troean Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 1:17:37.465650 | +6:38.39710 | 78.4p |
19 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 1:17:43.466260 | +6:44.40320 | 78.3p |
20 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 1:17:54.467380 | +6:55.41440 | 78.1p |
21 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:18:00.467930 | +7:00.41990 | 78.0p |
22 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:20:24.482370 | +9:25.56430 | 75.6p |
23 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:20:33.483200 | +9:33.57260 | 75.5p |
24 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 1:20:45.484460 | +9:46.58520 | 75.3p |
25 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 1:20:56.485540 | +9:57.59600 | 75.1p |
26 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 1:21:00.485970 | +10:01.60030 | 75.1p |
27 | Frode Aas Strandvik | Steinkjer Skl | 1:22:01.492070 | +11:02.66130 | 74.1p |
28 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:22:04.492330 | +11:04.66390 | 74.1p |
29 | Ben Oerjan Lillemark | Steinkjer Skl | 1:22:19.493830 | +11:19.67890 | 73.8p |
30 | Torin Thucker | Usa | 1:22:56.497520 | +11:56.71580 | 73.3p |
31 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 1:23:06.498530 | +12:06.72590 | 73.1p |
32 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:23:07.498650 | +12:08.72710 | 73.1p |
33 | Philip Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 1:23:12.499170 | +12:13.73230 | 73.0p |
34 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 1:23:33.501250 | +12:34.75310 | 72.7p |
35 | Evan Martell | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 1:24:52.509190 | +13:53.83250 | 71.5p |
36 | Mathias Jonasson | Lucksta IF | 1:25:05.510410 | +14:05.84470 | 71.3p |
37 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 1:27:42.526180 | +16:43.100240 | 69.1p |
38 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 1:28:43.532230 | +17:43.106290 | 68.3p |
39 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 1:30:38.543720 | +19:38.117780 | 66.9p |
40 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 1:31:47.550660 | +20:48.124720 | 66.0p |
41 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 1:32:15.553410 | +21:15.127470 | 65.6p |
42 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 1:33:32.561180 | +22:33.135240 | 64.7p |
43 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 1:34:58.569730 | +23:58.143790 | 63.7p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:12:19.433860 | | 84.4p |
2 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:12:20.433940 | +0 | 84.4p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:12:24.434310 | +4.350 | 84.3p |
4 | Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 1:12:34.435300 | +14.1340 | 84.1p |
5 | Emil Iversen | Varden Il, | 1:12:42.436160 | +23.2200 | 83.9p |
6 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:12:51.437040 | +31.3080 | 83.8p |
7 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:13:34.441360 | +1:15.7400 | 82.9p |
8 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:13:38.441740 | +1:18.7780 | 82.8p |
9 | Ola Berg Fines | Mosvik IL | 1:13:43.442250 | +1:23.8290 | 82.7p |
10 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:13:44.442320 | +1:24.8360 | 82.7p |
11 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 1:13:51.443000 | +1:31.9040 | 82.6p |
12 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 1:15:08.450710 | +2:48.16750 | 81.1p |
13 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:15:27.452600 | +3:07.18640 | 80.8p |
14 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:15:45.454410 | +3:25.20450 | 80.4p |
15 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 1:15:45.454420 | +3:25.20460 | 80.4p |
16 | Magnus Gjemse | Varden Il, | 1:16:17.457610 | +3:57.23650 | 79.9p |
17 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 1:16:46.460560 | +4:27.26600 | 79.3p |
18 | Marcus Wiseth | Steinkjer Skl | 1:16:59.461880 | +4:40.27920 | 79.1p |
19 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:17:01.462060 | +4:42.28100 | 79.1p |
20 | Fredrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 1:17:04.462370 | +4:45.28410 | 79.0p |
21 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 1:17:16.463520 | +4:56.29560 | 78.8p |
22 | Jordan Buetow | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 1:17:31.465010 | +5:11.31050 | 78.6p |
23 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:18:17.469640 | +5:57.35680 | 77.8p |
24 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:18:38.471790 | +6:19.37830 | 77.4p |
25 | Espen Kveli | Lierne IL | 1:19:29.476870 | +7:10.42910 | 76.5p |
26 | Patrick Joslin | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 1:19:30.476960 | +7:11.43000 | 76.5p |
27 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 1:19:32.477180 | +7:13.43220 | 76.5p |
28 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 1:20:26.482580 | +8:07.48620 | 75.6p |
29 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 1:20:27.482640 | +8:07.48680 | 75.6p |
30 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 1:20:57.485690 | +8:38.51730 | 75.1p |
31 | Douglas Amos | Stratton Mountain School | 1:21:26.488500 | +9:06.54540 | 74.7p |
32 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 1:21:49.490860 | +9:30.56900 | 74.3p |
33 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:22:23.494290 | +10:04.60330 | 73.8p |
34 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 1:22:37.495600 | +10:17.61640 | 73.5p |
35 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 1:25:30.512950 | +13:10.78990 | 71.0p |
36 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:26:00.515990 | +13:41.82030 | 70.6p |
37 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:26:51.521050 | +14:31.87090 | 69.8p |
38 | Even Kvemo | Lierne IL | 1:29:38.537760 | +17:19.103800 | 67.6p |
39 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:30:55.545430 | +18:35.111470 | 66.6p |
40 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 1:33:42.562100 | +21:22.128140 | 64.6p |
41 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:34:01.564020 | +21:41.130060 | 64.4p |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:05.120440 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 20:07.120670 | +2.130 | |
3 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 20:14.121300 | +8.760 | |
4 | Ida Helen Svindland | Sundbybergs IK | 20:42.124190 | +37.3650 | |
5 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 20:47.124670 | +42.4130 | |
6 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:55.125470 | +50.4930 | |
7 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 21:29.128880 | +1:24.8340 | |
8 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 21:52.131160 | +1:47.10620 | |
9 | Ida Meli Narbuvoll | Röros IL | 22:08.132770 | +2:03.12230 | |
10 | Vilde Schei Bakkhuag | Mosvik IL | 22:12.133150 | +2:07.12610 | |
11 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 22:14.133350 | +2:09.12810 | |
12 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 22:22.134180 | +2:17.13640 | |
13 | Ida Sonflå | Varden Il, | 22:31.135020 | +2:25.14480 | |
14 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 22:36.135500 | +2:30.14960 | |
15 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:41.136070 | +2:36.15530 | |
16 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:47.136610 | +2:41.16070 | |
17 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 22:51.137040 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 22:56.137580 | +2:51.17040 | |
19 | Kaja Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 23:01.138000 | +2:55.17460 | |
20 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:04.138340 | +2:59.17800 | |
21 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:19.139860 | +3:14.19320 | |
22 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 25:24.152320 | +5:18.31780 | |
23 | Sanna Engström | Nätra SK | 25:27.152650 | +5:22.32110 | |
24 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 26:01.156080 | +5:56.35540 | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:22.116110 | | |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 19:22.116170 | +0 | |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:31.117050 | +9.840 | |
4 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 19:40.117960 | +18.1750 | |
5 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 19:41.118010 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:44.118300 | +21.2090 | |
7 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 19:44.118370 | +22.2160 | |
8 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 19:50.118930 | +28.2720 | |
9 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:05.126450 | +1:43.10240 | |
10 | Helene A Dahlen | Ekne IL | 21:38.129730 | +2:16.13520 | |
11 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 21:45.130430 | +2:23.14220 | |
12 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:57.131600 | +2:34.15390 | |
13 | Sara Zomlot | Leksvik IL | 22:59.137840 | +3:37.21630 | |
14 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:09.138810 | +3:47.22600 | |
15 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:15.139440 | +3:53.23230 | |
16 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:21.140080 | +3:59.23870 | |
17 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:30.140920 | +4:08.24710 | |
18 | Anna Billberg | Remsle SK | 24:21.146040 | +4:59.29830 | |
19 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 24:50.148950 | +5:28.32740 | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 17:58.107700 | | |
2 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 18:05.108410 | +7.610 | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:06.108540 | +8.740 | |
4 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 18:20.109950 | +22.2150 | |
5 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 18:21.110000 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 18:22.110160 | +24.2360 | |
7 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:22.110190 | +24.2390 | |
8 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 18:23.110210 | +25.2410 | |
9 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 18:26.110540 | +28.2740 | |
10 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 18:27.110670 | +29.2870 | |
11 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 18:34.111340 | +36.3540 | |
12 | Anders Reitan | Ålen IL | 18:44.112300 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 18:57.113610 | +59.5810 | |
14 | Erling Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 19:02.114130 | +1:04.6330 | |
15 | Jon Kristian Trøen | Ålen IL | 19:18.115730 | +1:20.7930 | |
16 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 19:23.116200 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 19:26.116530 | +1:28.8730 | |
18 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 19:35.117480 | +1:37.9680 | |
19 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:36.117580 | +1:38.9780 | |
20 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 19:40.117970 | +1:42.10170 | |
21 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:47.118680 | +1:49.10880 | |
22 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:24.122360 | +2:26.14560 | |
23 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 20:25.122400 | +2:27.14600 | |
24 | Kåre Reitan | Ålen IL | 20:37.123670 | +2:39.15870 | |
25 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 20:44.124310 | +2:46.16510 | |
26 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:45.124430 | +2:47.16630 | |
27 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:49.124860 | +2:51.17060 | |
27 | Joakim Tangstad | Leksvik IL | 20:49.124860 | +2:51.17060 | |
29 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 21:21.128060 | +3:23.20260 | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 17:21.104080 | | |
2 | Håvard Nymoen | Tolga IL | 17:22.104110 | +0 | |
3 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 17:25.104410 | +3.230 | |
4 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 17:25.104490 | +4.310 | |
5 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 17:26.104530 | +4.350 | |
6 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:27.104690 | +6.510 | |
7 | Olle Olsson | Tullus Sg | 17:42.106120 | +20.1940 | |
8 | Per Buttingsrud Aas Eng | Tolga IL | 17:42.106150 | +20.1970 | |
9 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:04.108360 | +42.4180 | |
10 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 18:15.109400 | +53.5220 | |
11 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:28.110760 | +1:06.6580 | |
12 | Lars Erik Grande | Leksvik IL | 18:42.112130 | +1:20.7950 | |
13 | Sture Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 18:45.112410 | +1:23.8230 | |
14 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 19:03.114210 | +1:41.10030 | |
15 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 19:04.114330 | +1:42.10150 | |
16 | Anders Vedin | Stockviks SF | 19:29.116800 | +2:07.12620 | |
17 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:34.117330 | +2:12.13150 | |
18 | Andreas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 19:38.117760 | +2:16.13580 | |
19 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:50.118940 | +2:28.14760 | |
20 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:56.119560 | +2:34.15380 | |
21 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 20:00.119960 | +2:38.15780 | |
22 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:39.123880 | +3:18.19700 | |
23 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:07.126660 | +3:45.22480 | |
24 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 21:36.129520 | +4:14.25340 | |
25 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 21:45.130410 | +4:23.26230 | |
26 | Mikal Johnsen | Varden Il, | 23:37.141650 | +6:15.37470 | |
27 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:37.141680 | +6:16.37500 | |
28 | Emil Jaakkola | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:10.150900 | +7:48.46720 | |
|
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:52.89140 | | |
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 14:55.89480 | +3.240 | |
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:36.93590 | +44.4350 | |
4 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 15:49.94840 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Kristine W Hermo | Röros IL | 15:58.95730 | +1:05.6490 | |
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:00.95900 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:02.96190 | +1:10.6950 | |
8 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 16:03.96270 | +1:11.7030 | |
9 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:24.98390 | +1:32.9150 | |
10 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:25.98470 | +1:33.9230 | |
11 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:36.99500 | +1:43.10260 | |
12 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:36.99590 | +1:44.10350 | |
13 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:37.99660 | +1:45.10420 | |
14 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:39.99870 | +1:47.10630 | |
15 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 17:12.103140 | +2:20.13900 | |
16 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 17:28.104740 | +2:36.15500 | |
17 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:28.104750 | +2:36.15510 | |
18 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:41.106090 | +2:49.16850 | |
19 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 17:45.106450 | +2:53.17210 | |
20 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:49.106840 | +2:57.17600 | |
21 | Kristine S Kjelsberg | Röros IL | 17:52.107190 | +3:00.17950 | |
22 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 17:56.107500 | +3:03.18260 | |
23 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:56.107560 | +3:04.18320 | |
24 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 18:00.107960 | +3:08.18720 | |
25 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 18:01.108070 | +3:09.18830 | |
26 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:21.110030 | +3:28.20790 | |
27 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 18:23.110210 | +3:30.20970 | |
28 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 18:26.110570 | +3:34.21330 | |
29 | Oda Troen | Ålen IL | 18:43.112280 | +3:51.23040 | |
30 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:51.113050 | +3:59.23810 | |
31 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 19:55.119480 | +5:03.30240 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:45.88410 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:05.90440 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:15.91440 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:20.91950 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:47.94690 | +1:02.6180 | |
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 15:51.95030 | +1:06.6520 | |
7 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 15:59.95830 | +1:14.7320 | |
8 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 16:07.96630 | +1:22.8120 | |
9 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 16:08.96710 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96740 | +1:23.8230 | |
11 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:12.97140 | +1:27.8630 | |
12 | Solveig Boegseth | Steinkjer Skl | 16:13.97250 | +1:28.8740 | |
13 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Röros IL | 16:14.97310 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:14.97370 | +1:29.8860 | |
15 | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 16:15.97400 | +1:29.8890 | |
16 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:43.100250 | +1:58.11740 | |
17 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:02.102120 | +2:17.13610 | |
18 | Ida Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 17:04.102310 | +2:18.13800 | |
19 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 17:04.102310 | +2:18.13800 | |
20 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 17:35.105410 | +2:49.16900 | |
21 | Anna Saeter | Röros IL | 17:37.105640 | +2:52.17130 | |
22 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:08.108740 | +3:23.20230 | |
23 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 18:20.109990 | +3:35.21480 | |
24 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 18:28.110770 | +3:43.22260 | |
25 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:52.23190 | |
26 | Fanny Hermansson | Fränsta IK | 18:39.111820 | +3:54.23310 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 13:58.83720 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87110 | +33.3290 | |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:33.87290 | +35.3470 | |
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 14:37.87660 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:54.89350 | +56.5530 | |
6 | Edvard Moelmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 14:56.89510 | +57.5690 | |
7 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:17.91620 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Steffen Solhaug Saeter | Röros IL | 15:26.92590 | +1:28.8770 | |
9 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:28.92790 | +1:30.8970 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:30.92970 | +1:32.9150 | |
11 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:35.93430 | +1:37.9610 | |
12 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:36.93550 | +1:38.9730 | |
13 | Mattias Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:04.96320 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 16:15.97410 | +2:16.13590 | |
15 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 16:25.98480 | +2:27.14660 | |
16 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 16:26.98510 | +2:27.14690 | |
17 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:46.100550 | +2:48.16730 | |
18 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:09.102860 | +3:11.19040 | |
19 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 17:16.103590 | +3:18.19770 | |
20 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:21.104030 | +3:23.20210 | |
21 | Sivert Greni Breen | Ålen IL | 17:32.105180 | +3:34.21360 | |
22 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 17:38.105740 | +3:40.21920 | |
23 | Martin Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:13.109290 | +4:15.25470 | |
24 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:32.111180 | +4:34.27360 | |
25 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:37.111600 | +4:38.27780 | |
26 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 19:35.117400 | +5:36.33580 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 13:06.78520 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:06.78530 | +0 | |
3 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 13:11.79060 | +5.440 | |
4 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 13:20.79900 | +13.1280 | |
5 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 13:31.81070 | +25.2450 | |
6 | Roar Hatling Jystad | Steinkjer Skl | 13:41.82080 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 13:56.83570 | +50.4950 | |
8 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:56.83590 | +50.4970 | |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 14:06.84560 | +1:00.5940 | |
10 | Svein Berg Fines | Mosvik IL | 14:13.85250 | +1:07.6630 | |
11 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:15.85470 | +1:09.6850 | |
12 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 14:28.86760 | +1:22.8140 | |
13 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:36.87530 | +1:30.8910 | |
14 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:39.87870 | +1:33.9250 | |
15 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:41.88010 | +1:34.9390 | |
16 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Henning Sl | 14:42.88130 | +1:36.9510 | |
17 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:44.88360 | +1:38.9740 | |
18 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:45.88480 | +1:39.9860 | |
19 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:56.89570 | +1:50.10950 | |
20 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:57.89630 | +1:51.11010 | |
21 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:58.89700 | +1:51.11080 | |
22 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 15:22.92170 | +2:16.13550 | |
23 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:32.93100 | +2:25.14480 | |
24 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:48.94720 | +2:42.16100 | |
25 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 15:57.95680 | +2:51.17060 | |
26 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 16:03.96290 | +2:57.17670 | |
27 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 16:04.96310 | +2:57.17690 | |
28 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:06.96580 | +3:00.17960 | |
29 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 16:22.98110 | +3:15.19490 | |
30 | Andreas Grande | Leksvik IL | 16:36.99540 | +3:30.20920 | |
31 | Ludvig Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 16:40.99920 | +3:34.21300 | |
32 | Tobias Lampinen | Remsle SK | 17:20.103900 | +4:13.25280 | |
33 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 18:29.110820 | +5:23.32200 | |
34 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 19:46.118500 | +6:39.39880 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 13:51.83070 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 14:01.84040 | +9.870 | |
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:06.84580 | +15.1410 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:13.85200 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:19.85820 | +27.2650 | |
6 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 14:20.85920 | +28.2750 | |
7 | Astrid Stav | Varden Il, | 14:27.86610 | +35.3440 | |
8 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 14:29.86890 | +38.3720 | |
9 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 15:08.90740 | +1:16.7570 | |
10 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 15:24.92340 | +1:32.9170 | |
11 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 15:43.94210 | +1:51.11040 | |
12 | Roennaug Stav | Varden Il, | 15:43.94270 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 15:59.95890 | +2:08.12720 | |
14 | Jenny Galaaen Kant | Hernes IL | 16:03.96250 | +2:11.13080 | |
15 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 16:11.97040 | +2:19.13870 | |
16 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:12.97160 | +2:20.13990 | |
17 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:12.97190 | +2:21.14020 | |
18 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:54.101310 | +3:02.18140 | |
19 | Helene Werkland | Varden Il, | 17:11.103030 | +3:19.19860 | |
20 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 17:13.103260 | +3:21.20090 | |
21 | Louice Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:22.104180 | +3:31.21010 | |
22 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 17:27.104640 | +3:35.21470 | |
23 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 17:44.106340 | +3:52.23170 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:03.72220 | | |
2 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 12:11.73010 | +7.690 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:13.73210 | +9.890 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 12:13.73270 | +10.950 | |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:30.74970 | +27.2650 | |
6 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:47.76670 | +44.4350 | |
7 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 12:51.77050 | +48.4730 | |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:02.78110 | +58.5790 | |
9 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:05.78470 | +1:02.6150 | |
10 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 13:21.80020 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 13:27.80640 | +1:24.8320 | |
12 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 13:27.80650 | +1:24.8330 | |
13 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 13:31.81020 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 13:38.81760 | +1:35.9440 | |
15 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 14:06.84590 | +2:03.12270 | |
16 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:10.84980 | +2:07.12660 | |
17 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 14:37.87620 | +2:34.15300 | |
18 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 15:07.90670 | +3:04.18350 | |
19 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:15.91400 | +3:11.19080 | |
20 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 15:17.91610 | +3:13.19290 | |
21 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:07.96650 | +4:04.24330 | |
22 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:13.97210 | +4:09.24890 | |
23 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 16:16.97570 | +4:13.25250 | |
24 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 16:31.99080 | +4:28.26760 | |
25 | Emilia Ståhlhandske | Hede SK | 16:32.99140 | +4:29.26820 | |
26 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 16:39.99830 | +4:36.27510 | |
27 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 16:49.100880 | +4:46.28560 | |
28 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:21.104090 | +5:18.31770 | |
29 | Johanna Björk | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:44.106330 | +5:41.34010 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 12:25.74440 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:45.76410 | +19.1870 | |
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 13:08.78750 | +43.4210 | |
4 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:08.78760 | +43.4220 | |
5 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:18.79780 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:23.80270 | +58.5730 | |
7 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 13:24.80350 | +59.5810 | |
8 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 13:51.83030 | +1:25.8490 | |
9 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 14:10.84980 | +1:45.10440 | |
10 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 14:12.85140 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 14:16.85580 | +1:51.11040 | |
12 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 14:25.86430 | +1:59.11890 | |
13 | Martin Sundt Gravseth | Röros IL | 14:25.86490 | +2:00.11950 | |
14 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 14:27.86600 | +2:01.12060 | |
15 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:30.86940 | +2:05.12400 | |
16 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 14:31.87080 | +2:06.12540 | |
17 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 15:22.92100 | +2:56.17560 | |
18 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 15:34.93310 | +3:08.18770 | |
19 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 15:48.94710 | +3:22.20170 | |
20 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 15:48.94770 | +3:23.20230 | |
21 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 15:50.94900 | +3:24.20360 | |
22 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 15:50.94960 | +3:25.20420 | |
23 | Iver Johnsen | Varden Il, | 16:09.96860 | +3:44.22320 | |
24 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:16.97560 | +3:51.23020 | |
25 | Håkon Olsen | Leksvik IL | 16:27.98690 | +4:02.24150 | |
26 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:43.100230 | +4:17.25690 | |
27 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 18:15.109460 | +5:50.34920 | |
28 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 18:33.111230 | +6:07.36690 | |
29 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 20:00.119980 | +7:35.45440 | |
|
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:42.70130 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:07.72610 | +24.2380 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:15.73400 | +32.3170 | |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 12:21.74010 | +38.3780 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:24.74320 | +41.4090 | |
6 | Magnus Horten | Röros IL | 12:33.75240 | +51.5010 | |
7 | Jacob Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 12:37.75620 | +54.5390 | |
8 | Håvard Kne Galaaen | Röros IL | 12:37.75680 | +55.5450 | |
9 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:01.6070 | |
10 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 12:46.76510 | +1:03.6280 | |
11 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:49.76800 | +1:06.6570 | |
12 | Herman Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 12:49.76890 | +1:07.6660 | |
13 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:08.78720 | +1:25.8490 | |
14 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:13.79290 | +1:31.9060 | |
15 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 13:18.79780 | +1:36.9550 | |
16 | Henrik Werkland | Varden Il, | 13:18.79790 | +1:36.9560 | |
17 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 13:20.79950 | +1:38.9720 | |
18 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:34.81380 | +1:52.11150 | |
19 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 13:38.81700 | +1:55.11470 | |
20 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 13:46.82590 | +2:04.12360 | |
21 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 13:52.83110 | +2:09.12880 | |
22 | Eivind Moholdt | Ålen IL | 13:52.83170 | +2:10.12940 | |
23 | Arne Joergen Thorsvoll | Brekken IL | 13:58.83720 | +2:15.13490 | |
24 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 14:01.84030 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 14:06.84530 | +2:24.14300 | |
26 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:06.84570 | +2:24.14340 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 669[
]