15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 36:06.216510 | ||
2 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:00.245960 | +4:54.29350 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 22:52.137110 | ||
2 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 23:39.141800 | +46.4590 | |
3 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:44.142380 | +52.5170 | |
4 | Gustaf Eklöf | Borås SK | 24:02.144130 | +1:10.6920 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:15.97450 | ||
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:31.99030 | +15.1480 | |
3 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:43.100210 | +27.2660 | |
4 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:24.110340 | +2:08.12790 | |
5 | Kajsa Bygård | Ulricehamns IF | 20:51.125020 | +4:35.27470 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 16:38.99760 | ||
2 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 16:45.100460 | +7.600 | |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 17:54.107310 | +1:15.7450 | |
4 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:41.112010 | +2:02.12150 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 11:46.70590 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 8:55.53480 | ||
2 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:58.53700 | +2.120 | |
3 | Ellen Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 10:08.60760 | +1:12.7180 | |
4 | Amanda Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 10:37.63670 | +1:41.10090 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 9:10.54970 | ||
2 | Albert Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:20.55950 | +9.880 | |
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:21.56020 | +10.950 | |
4 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56540 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 9:36.57540 | +25.2470 | |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:13.61240 | +1:02.6170 | |
7 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 10:27.62660 | +1:16.7590 | |
8 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:31.63070 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 10:46.64540 | +1:35.9470 | |
10 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 11:09.66850 | +1:58.11780 | |
11 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:15.67450 | +2:04.12380 | |
12 | Gustav Vernholt | Borås SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:13.13230 | |
13 | Albin Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 11:32.69180 | +2:22.14110 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:51.47070 | ||
2 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 8:52.53110 | +1:00.5940 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 4:55.29480 | ||
2 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31600 | +21.2020 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:36.33590 | +41.4010 | |
4 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 5:55.35470 | +59.5890 | |
5 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:23.50240 | +3:27.20660 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 4:23.26250 | ||
2 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 4:28.26700 | +4.350 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:15.31400 | +51.5050 |