10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Ck Falken | 42:58.257700 | 46.1p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 35:42.214100 | 57.5p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Holmberg | Väsby SK | 29:24.176300 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 29:47.178600 | +23.2200 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:52.179100 | +28.2700 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 29:53.179200 | +29.2800 | 71.8p | |||
5 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 29:56.179500 | +32.3100 | 71.7p | |||
6 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 30:08.180700 | +44.4300 | 71.0p | |||
7 | Johan Qviberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:37.201600 | +4:13.25200 | 61.9p | |||
8 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 33:38.201700 | +4:14.25300 | 61.9p | |||
9 | Tomas Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 34:35.207400 | +5:11.31000 | 59.8p | |||
10 | Christian Selin | Telia IoFF | 34:37.207600 | +5:13.31200 | 59.7p | |||
11 | Peter Holmström | Ikj Haninge | 35:59.215800 | +6:35.39400 | 57.0p | |||
12 | Anders Johansson | Ericsson IK | 36:14.217300 | +6:50.40900 | 56.5p | |||
13 | Claes Steimert | Ikj Haninge | 36:39.219800 | +7:15.43400 | 55.7p | |||
14 | Magnus Lindfors | Ikj Haninge | 37:10.222900 | +7:46.46500 | 54.8p | |||
15 | Carl Henrik Niper | Ikj Haninge | 38:01.228000 | +8:37.51600 | 53.3p | |||
16 | Tobias Axelsson | Migrationsverket | 39:42.238100 | +10:18.61700 | 50.6p | |||
17 | Daniel Backman | Ikj Haninge | 40:25.242400 | +11:01.66000 | 49.5p | |||
18 | Sebastian Stime | Nacka Värmdö SK | 41:56.251500 | +12:32.75100 | 47.4p | |||
19 | Niklas Bengtsson | Ericsson IK | 48:41.292000 | +19:17.115600 | 39.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Valsjöns IF | 27:54.167300 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 29:07.174600 | +1:13.7200 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:08.180700 | +2:14.13300 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Jerker Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 30:27.182600 | +2:33.15200 | 70.1p | |||
5 | Jörgen Källback | Ikj Haninge | 31:10.186900 | +3:16.19500 | 68.1p | |||
6 | Doug Lansky | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:30.188900 | +3:36.21500 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 31:50.190900 | +3:56.23500 | 66.3p | |||
8 | Per Erik Eriksson | Studentidrott | 32:45.196400 | +4:51.29000 | 64.0p | |||
9 | Martin Törnqvist | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 33:21.200000 | +5:27.32600 | 62.5p | |||
10 | Stefan Sivars | Ikj Haninge | 34:22.206100 | +6:28.38700 | 60.3p | |||
11 | Martin Arvsjö | Sälens IF | 34:51.209000 | +6:57.41600 | 59.2p | |||
12 | Richard Trankell | Ericsson Kista SK | 37:54.227300 | +10:00.59900 | 53.5p | |||
13 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 38:29.230800 | +10:35.63400 | 52.5p | |||
14 | Jon Engberg | Ikj Haninge | 41:29.248800 | +13:35.81400 | 48.0p | |||
15 | Björn Boström | Ikj Haninge | 41:57.251600 | +14:03.84200 | 47.4p | |||
16 | Fredrik Wredh | Ikj Haninge | 45:04.270300 | +17:10.102900 | 43.5p | |||
17 | Olle Forsblom | Telia IoFF | 47:09.282800 | +19:15.115400 | 41.3p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:43.172200 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 29:11.175000 | +28.2700 | 74.0p | |||
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 29:17.175600 | +34.3300 | 73.7p | |||
4 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 29:48.178700 | +1:05.6400 | 72.1p | |||
5 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 30:09.180800 | +1:26.8500 | 71.0p | |||
6 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 31:35.189400 | +2:52.17100 | 66.9p | |||
7 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 31:56.191500 | +3:13.19200 | 66.0p | |||
8 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 32:32.195100 | +3:49.22800 | 64.5p | |||
9 | Lasse Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:42.196100 | +3:59.23800 | 64.1p | |||
10 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 33:00.197900 | +4:17.25600 | 63.4p | |||
11 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 33:18.199700 | +4:35.27400 | 62.7p | |||
12 | Fred Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 33:41.202000 | +4:58.29700 | 61.8p | |||
13 | Rikard Swedberg | Åf SK | 34:07.204600 | +5:24.32300 | 60.8p | |||
14 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 34:11.205000 | +5:28.32700 | 60.7p | |||
15 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:15.205400 | +5:32.33100 | 60.5p | |||
16 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 35:16.211500 | +6:33.39200 | 58.4p | |||
17 | Anders Flodin | Telia IoFF | 35:28.212700 | +6:45.40400 | 58.0p | |||
18 | Lars Gulliusson Nacka | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:09.216800 | +7:26.44500 | 56.6p | |||
19 | Mats Rubertsson | Ikj Haninge | 36:09.216800 | +7:26.44500 | 56.6p | |||
20 | Joakim Lindgren | Ikj Haninge | 36:57.221600 | +8:14.49300 | 55.1p | |||
21 | Anders Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 39:47.238600 | +11:04.66300 | 50.5p | |||
22 | Pär Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 40:46.244500 | +12:03.72200 | 49.0p | |||
23 | Mikael Henriksson | Ikj Haninge | 41:28.248700 | +12:45.76400 | 48.0p | |||
24 | Mark Gibbard | Ericsson IK | 45:31.273000 | +16:48.100700 | 43.0p | |||
25 | Hans Furtenbach | Ikj Haninge | 45:46.274500 | +17:03.102200 | 42.8p | |||
26 | Jonas Carlsson | Ikj Haninge | 46:44.280300 | +18:01.108000 | 41.7p | |||
27 | Fredrik Neister | Nacka Värmdö SK | 52:59.317800 | +24:16.145500 | 36.1p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Louksa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:12.187100 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 31:57.191600 | +45.4400 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Johan Stenberg | Sundbybergs IK | 32:56.197500 | +1:44.10300 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Kari Elfengrén | Ikj Haninge | 32:57.197600 | +1:45.10400 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Stefan Örjes | Telia IF, Farsta | 33:23.200200 | +2:11.13000 | 62.5p | |||
6 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:29.200800 | +2:17.13600 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Michael Öhr | Ikj Haninge | 33:30.200900 | +2:18.13700 | 62.2p | |||
8 | Bo Lindén | Ikj Haninge | 33:57.203600 | +2:45.16400 | 61.2p | |||
9 | Nicklas Grönberg | Mälarö SOK | 34:28.206700 | +3:16.19500 | 60.0p | |||
10 | Tommy Nordsten | Atlas Copco IF | 34:54.209300 | +3:42.22100 | 59.1p | |||
11 | Sven Drakenbom | Ikj Haninge | 35:02.210100 | +3:50.22900 | 58.9p | |||
12 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 35:56.215500 | +4:44.28300 | 57.1p | |||
13 | Per Sandgren | Mälarhöjdens IK | 35:58.215700 | +4:46.28500 | 57.0p | |||
14 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 38:43.232200 | +7:31.45000 | 52.1p | |||
15 | Johan Gradén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:49.220800 | +5:37.33600 | 55.4p | |||
16 | Anders Önerud | Ericsson Kista SK | 38:52.233100 | +7:40.45900 | 51.9p | |||
17 | Conny Franzén | Hammarby IF SF | 41:34.249300 | +10:22.62100 | 47.9p | |||
18 | Thomas Eriksson | Ericsson IK | 41:58.251700 | +10:46.64500 | 47.4p | |||
19 | Mats Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | 45:54.275300 | +14:42.88100 | 42.6p | |||
20 | Johan Aldén | Telia IoFF | 56:33.339200 | +25:21.152000 | 33.6p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 29:26.176500 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 31:27.188600 | +2:01.12000 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 33:36.201500 | +4:10.24900 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Henrik Dalvik | Sundbybergs IK | 34:37.207600 | +5:11.31000 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 34:59.209800 | +5:33.33200 | 59.0p | |||
6 | Rolf Berglund | Lugi SK | 36:12.217100 | +6:46.40500 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Hans Hamrin | Sundbybergs IK | 37:05.222400 | +7:39.45800 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Leif Karlsson | Stockholms RK | 37:31.225000 | +8:05.48400 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Hans Rosengren | Ikj Haninge | 38:35.231400 | +9:09.54800 | 52.3p | |||
10 | Olle Kjebon | Telia IF, Farsta | 38:48.232700 | +9:22.56100 | 52.0p | |||
11 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 39:55.239400 | +10:29.62800 | 50.3p | |||
12 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | 42:50.256900 | +13:24.80300 | 46.2p | |||
13 | Johan Rundberg | Sundbybergs IK | 44:33.267200 | +15:07.90600 | 44.1p | |||
14 | Tomas Holmberg | Telia IoFF | 44:51.269000 | +15:25.92400 | 43.8p | |||
15 | Gunnar Lindholm | IF Linden | 47:48.286700 | +18:22.110100 | 40.7p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Åke Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:52.203100 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 36:33.219200 | +2:41.16000 | 55.9p | |||
3 | Bill Engman | Avesta OK | 40:11.241000 | +6:19.37800 | 49.9p | |||
4 | Kjell Thorlen | Hammarby IF SF | 43:59.263800 | +10:07.60600 | 44.8p | |||
5 | Stefan Ahldén | Telia IoFF | 45:28.272700 | +11:36.69500 | 43.1p | |||
6 | Kai Sjögren | Ericsson IK | 45:33.273200 | +11:41.70000 | 43.0p | |||
7 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IoFF | 45:46.274500 | +11:54.71300 | 42.8p | |||
8 | Bo Engstrand | Hammarby IF SF | 1:00:16.361500 | +26:24.158300 | 31.2p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 35:56.215500 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:03.216200 | +7.600 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 38:36.231500 | +2:40.15900 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 42:29.254800 | +6:33.39200 | 46.7p | |||
5 | Anders Dahl | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:40.255900 | +6:44.40300 | 46.4p | |||
6 | Birger Höglund | Ikj Haninge | 43:24.260300 | +7:28.44700 | 45.5p | |||
7 | Henry Nyberg | Hammarby IF SF | 44:52.269100 | +8:56.53500 | 43.8p | |||
8 | Alf Sjöstedt | Telia IoFF | 53:24.320300 | +17:28.104700 | 35.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 34:22.206100 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:40.219900 | +2:18.13700 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Christer Arvidsson | Ikj Haninge | 36:40.219900 | +2:18.13700 | 55.7p | |||
4 | Raine Heikälä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:56.227500 | +3:34.21300 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Anders Sjöberg | Ikj Haninge | 38:27.230600 | +4:05.24400 | 52.6p | |||
6 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 39:16.235500 | +4:54.29300 | 51.3p | |||
7 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Huddinge SK LF | 40:53.245200 | +6:31.39000 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Bjarne Finnholm | Telia IoFF | 42:33.255200 | +8:11.49000 | 46.6p | |||
9 | Örjan Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 48:10.288900 | +13:48.82700 | 40.3p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:52.221100 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 41:00.245900 | +4:08.24700 | 48.7p | |||
3 | Birger Kullman | Ikj Haninge | 44:59.269800 | +8:07.48600 | 43.6p | |||
4 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 45:21.272000 | +8:29.50800 | 43.2p | |||
5 | Lennart Andersson | Ikj Haninge | 51:26.308500 | +14:34.87300 | 37.4p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 40:05.240400 | 50.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 53:37.321600 | 35.6p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 22:09.132800 | |||||
2 | Moa Lejon Lind | Haninge SOK | 28:18.169700 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:11.151000 | 52.6p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 21:37.129600 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Klara Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 28:04.168300 | +6:27.38600 | 47.2p | |||
3 | Karin Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:56.185500 | +9:19.55800 | 42.9p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Åberg | Stockholms SIF | 20:32.123100 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 20:51.125000 | +19.1800 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Jeanette Robertsson | Ikj Haninge | 24:08.144700 | +3:36.21500 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 25:26.152500 | +4:54.29300 | 52.1p | |||
5 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:24.164300 | +6:52.41100 | 48.4p | |||
6 | Christin Knutsson | Telia IoFF | 36:36.219500 | +16:04.96300 | 36.2p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 25:14.151300 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Tuula Harju | Telia IoFF | 26:06.156500 | +52.5100 | 50.8p | |||
3 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 28:37.171600 | +3:23.20200 | 46.3p | |||
4 | Lillemor Lindström | Ikj Haninge | 34:18.205700 | +9:04.54300 | 38.6p | |||
5 | Eivor Ågren | Telia IoFF | 43:03.258200 | +17:49.106800 | 30.8p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:11.115000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2 | Sienna Landsky | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:05.114400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 16:36.99500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 13:06.78500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 12:54.77300 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 14:02.84100 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
2 | Simon Froster Delbom | Sundbybergs IK | 13:14.79300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:44.52300 | +1 |