10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jincai Shang | China | 23:38.141770 | 83.3p | ||||
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:53.143290 | 82.2p | ||||
3 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 24:16.145580 | 80.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 23:21.140000 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 23:37.141630 | 83.4p | ||||
3 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:38.141710 | 83.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:02.144150 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 24:06.144510 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 24:18.145770 | 80.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:04.96300 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 16:09.96880 | 71.9p | ||||
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:16.97530 | 71.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Xin Li | China | 16:17.97690 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 16:20.97940 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 16:27.98620 | 70.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Li Hongxue | China | 15:36.93500 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Yingcui e | China | 15:42.94120 | 74.6p | ||||
3 | Piret Pormeister | Estonia | 16:11.97080 | 71.7p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 14:03.84250 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 14:48.88780 | |||||
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 15:11.91080 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 13:24.80310 | |||||
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87640 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:11.73040 | |||||
3 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 12:31.75010 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:44.70340 | |||||
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70590 | |||||
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 11:53.71280 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:02.54180 | |||||
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:10.54960 | |||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57880 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:29.50890 | |||||
2 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 8:43.52280 | |||||
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:44.52390 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:37.45630 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 7:48.46720 | |||||
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:16.49590 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:35.45420 | |||||
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:47.46650 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:05.54440 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 9:34.57390 | |||||
3 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | København SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:19.49870 | |||||
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:29.50830 | |||||
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:30.50970 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:22.44180 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47120 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:45.46440 | |||||
3 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 8:04.48330 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:26.56580 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57830 | |||||
3 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:09.60810 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 8:06.48570 | |||||
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:17.49610 | |||||
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:36.51560 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:59.47860 | |||||
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50670 | |||||
3 | Kasper Sundet | Engerdal IL | 8:51.53050 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:00.53920 | |||||
3 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53990 |