10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170000 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 30:54.185300 | +2:33.15200 | 69.7p | |||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 31:08.186700 | +2:47.16600 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 31:18.187700 | +2:57.17600 | 68.9p | |||
5 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 32:30.194900 | +4:09.24800 | 66.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:13.163200 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 29:49.178800 | +2:36.15500 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 30:07.180600 | +2:54.17300 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Martin Fryklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 30:37.183600 | +3:24.20300 | 70.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:16.97500 | |||||
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:11.103000 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:13.109200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 17:23.104200 | |||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:55.113400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:01.114000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 19:05.114400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:02.96100 | |||||
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:52.107100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
3 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
4 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 19:20.115900 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
5 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 25:09.150800 | +9:07.54600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:38.93700 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:02.96100 | +24.2300 | 57.3p | |||
3 | Ida Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 23:03.138200 | +7:25.44400 | 38.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | 53.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99800 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 16:49.100800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:33.105200 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:13.109200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 16:21.98000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:19.85800 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 14:46.88500 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:20.61900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:25.62400 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 10:56.65500 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 11:06.66500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 11:23.68200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:16.55500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56900 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 9:38.57700 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:25.56400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 9:46.58500 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:13.61200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:29.62800 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Linus Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 10:41.64000 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:41.64000 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Morris Rudberg | IF Strategen | 11:11.67000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Johan Lindberg | Alnö SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Gustav Fraenell | Alnö SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:56.65500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
6 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
7 | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
7 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 12:01.72000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
9 | Thimothy Åhman | Bergeforsens SK | 14:29.86800 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:10.48900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 8:17.49600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:45.52400 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53200 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 11:25.68400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 12:39.75800 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
4 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 13:50.82900 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:48.46700 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:26.50500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 9:35.57400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
7 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:15.67400 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
8 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 13:57.83600 | +7:31.45000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:14.49300 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
5 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 13:21.80000 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | Theodor Stenshagen | IF Strategen | 7:12.43100 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:25.44400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Emil Hansell | Alnö SK | 10:28.62700 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
6 | Gustaf Björling | Alnö SK | 10:47.64600 | +4:22.26100 |