10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 28:58.173700 | | 74.6p |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 30:00.179900 | +1:02.6100 | 71.8p |
3 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 40:10.240900 | +11:12.67100 | 52.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 35:39.213800 | | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 29:10.174900 | | 74.1p |
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 29:34.177300 | +24.2300 | 73.0p |
3 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:12.181100 | +1:02.6100 | 71.3p |
4 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 31:43.190200 | +2:33.15200 | 67.6p |
5 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 32:01.192000 | +2:51.17000 | 66.9p |
6 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:29.200800 | +4:19.25800 | 63.7p |
- | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 27:23.164200 | | 79.4p |
2 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 31:25.188400 | +4:02.24100 | 68.3p |
- | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 25:57.155600 | | 84.3p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:09.156800 | +12.1100 | 83.5p |
3 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 26:14.157300 | +17.1600 | 83.2p |
4 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:35.159400 | +38.3700 | 82.0p |
5 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 27:01.162000 | +1:04.6300 | 80.6p |
6 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 27:14.163300 | +1:17.7600 | 79.9p |
7 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:36.165500 | +1:39.9800 | 78.7p |
8 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 27:40.165900 | +1:43.10200 | 78.5p |
9 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 28:35.171400 | +2:38.15700 | 75.7p |
10 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:05.180400 | +4:08.24700 | 71.6p |
11 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 30:19.181800 | +4:22.26100 | 71.0p |
12 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 30:41.184000 | +4:44.28300 | 70.1p |
13 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 30:51.185000 | +4:54.29300 | 69.7p |
14 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 30:54.185300 | +4:57.29600 | 69.5p |
15 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 31:47.190600 | +5:50.34900 | 67.4p |
16 | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 32:08.192700 | +6:11.37000 | 66.6p |
17 | Sebastian Wester | Borås SK | 33:43.202200 | +7:46.46500 | 63.2p |
18 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 33:44.202300 | +7:47.46600 | 63.2p |
- | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 29:29.176800 | | 73.2p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 30:54.185300 | +1:25.8400 | 69.5p |
3 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 33:36.201500 | +4:07.24600 | 63.5p |
4 | Jonas Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 34:28.206700 | +4:59.29800 | 61.8p |
5 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:10.210900 | +5:41.34000 | 60.4p |
6 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 35:39.213800 | +6:10.36900 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 33:50.202900 | | 63.0p |
2 | Michael Karlsson | Sweden | 35:25.212400 | +1:35.9400 | 60.0p |
3 | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 36:32.219100 | +2:42.16100 | 58.0p |
4 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 37:43.226200 | +3:53.23200 | 56.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:09.102800 | | |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:02.114100 | +1:53.11200 | |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:27.116600 | +2:18.13700 | |
4 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 19:42.118100 | +2:33.15200 | |
- | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 15:29.92800 | | 64.8p |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:12.103100 | +1:43.10200 | 58.4p |
3 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:49.106800 | +2:20.13900 | 56.4p |
4 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:57.17600 | 54.5p |
5 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 18:55.113400 | +3:26.20500 | 53.1p |
- | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 16:21.98000 | | 61.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:39.87800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:17.13600 | |
4 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:49.100800 | +2:29.14800 | |
5 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 17:50.106900 | +3:30.20900 | |
6 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:25.110400 | +4:05.24400 | |
7 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:00.113900 | +4:40.27900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 10:36.63500 | | |
2 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:39.63800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:34.69300 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 11:48.70700 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Emelie Ottersten | SOK Träff | 16:05.96400 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christine Annegrim | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:27.50600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 8:59.53800 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 11:09.66800 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 11:20.67900 | +3:12.19100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:54.53300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:58.53700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Olle Hedman | IFK Skövde SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:05.60400 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:41.64000 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Carl Holmberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 7:50.46900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:00.47900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Sweden | 8:10.48900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:10.48900 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 8:15.49400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:19.49800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50600 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:31.51000 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 9:32.57100 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 6:14.37300 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:49.10800 | |
4 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:59.59800 | +5:05.30400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 5:01.30000 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 5:07.30600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 5:09.30800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Per Hedman | IFK Skövde SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 5:57.35600 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:39.39800 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Bertil Gerehonson | Mariestads FK | 13:58.83700 | +9:21.56000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)