22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:22.416100 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:11:33.429200 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 1:11:37.429600 | 70.5p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:02:06.372500 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 1:03:47.382600 | 80.3p | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:04:42.388100 | 79.0p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:10:23.422200 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:11:28.428700 | 70.7p | ||||
3 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 1:13:25.440400 | 68.6p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:38.411700 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 1:09:07.414600 | 73.4p | ||||
3 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:10:50.424900 | 71.4p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peder Svensson | Ruda IF | 1:13:58.443700 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:17:19.463800 | 64.8p | ||||
3 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:20:11.481000 | 62.2p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Thörnblad | Nybro Ski | 1:29:30.536900 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Pettersson | Nybro Ski | 1:33:05.558400 | 52.8p | ||||
22.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:20:38.483700 | 61.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 34:51.209000 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:01.228000 | 58.1p | ||||
3 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 42:22.254100 | 52.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 36:46.220500 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 37:16.223500 | 59.3p | ||||
3 | Caroline Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 1:00:20.361900 | 36.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 34:31.207000 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 37:19.223800 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 37:59.227800 | 58.2p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 21:05.126400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 23:00.137900 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:58.107700 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 18:14.109300 | |||||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 18:56.113500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:59.107800 | |||||
2 | Vilma Olsson | Alstermo IF | 20:30.122900 | |||||
3 | Clara Jonsson | Alstermo IF | 21:19.127800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
3 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 11:57.71600 | |||||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Tove Lisa Larsson | Nybro Ski | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3 | Maja Stensson | Nybro Ski | 11:17.67600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
3 | Samuel Engsmo Österlund | Alstermo IF | 10:39.63800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Henckel | Kexholms SK | 59:44.358300 | 37.0p | ||||
2 | Sverker Henckel | Kexholms SK | 1:00:17.361600 | 36.7p | ||||
3 | M Mattimos | SOK Viljan | 1:25:36.513500 | 25.8p |