15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 41:40.249900 | 86.5p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 42:55.257400 | 83.1p | |
3 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:16.259500 | 82.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 45:49.274800 | 76.2p | |
2 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 47:20.283900 | 73.1p | |
3 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 48:53.293200 | 70.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:40.297900 | 68.7p | |
2 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 50:02.300100 | 68.0p | |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 51:35.309400 | 65.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Wikström | Borås SK | 47:52.287100 | 72.0p | |
2 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 48:52.293100 | 70.1p | |
3 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 49:12.295100 | 69.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Axelsson | Borås SK | 52:29.314800 | 64.0p | |
2 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 53:11.319000 | 63.0p | |
3 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 53:30.320900 | 62.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 50:50.304900 | 66.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 37:08.222700 | 61.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 38:23.230200 | 59.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:08.186700 | 72.8p | |
2 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 32:44.196300 | 69.3p | |
3 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 33:22.200100 | 68.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Andersson | Skene Sim o IS | 35:50.214900 | 63.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 35:31.213000 | 63.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:04.108300 | ||
2 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 19:53.119200 | ||
3 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 19:58.119700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:27.110600 | 56.6p | |
2 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 19:23.116200 | 53.9p | |
3 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:54.119300 | 52.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:20.91900 | ||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:59.95800 | ||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 16:08.96700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
3 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:49.52800 | ||
2 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:12.55100 | ||
3 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | ||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Aleksander Skoglund | Norway | 9:43.58200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:35.51400 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 7:26.44500 | ||
3 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 7:58.47700 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 6:40.39900 | ||
2 | Andreas Skoglund | Norway | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:13.43200 |