16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 1:00:05.360400 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 1:01:03.366200 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Ronny Bengtsson | Tormestorps IF | 1:10:08.420700 | 67.9p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 56:10.336900 | 53.7p | ||||
2 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 1:04:02.384100 | 47.1p | ||||
3 | Johanna Karlsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:05:37.393600 | 46.0p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Scheblykin | Björnstorps IF | 48:07.288600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Sandgren | IFK Helsingborg | 56:18.337700 | 53.6p | ||||
3 | Holger Feurstein | Tormestorps IF | 1:30:11.541000 | 33.5p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 49:26.296500 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 54:07.324600 | 55.8p | ||||
3 | Mikael Linde | Tormestorps IF | 55:40.333900 | 54.2p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 49:10.294900 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Stefan Pålsson | Tockarps IK | 52:04.312300 | 58.0p | ||||
3 | Anders Heyden | Björnstorps IF | 58:43.352200 | 51.4p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 54:24.326300 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Ronny Tocaj | Björnstorps IF | 57:49.346800 | 52.2p | ||||
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | Björnstorps IF | 59:00.353900 | 51.1p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 49:35.297400 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 52:16.313500 | 57.7p | ||||
3 | Jerker Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:01:29.368800 | 49.1p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengtsson Ohlsson | OK Gynge | 53:16.319500 | 56.6p | ||||
2 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 54:31.327000 | 55.4p | ||||
3 | Börje Åkesson | Lugi SK | 1:03:33.381200 | 47.5p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 52:26.314500 | 49.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 38:05.228400 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Lotta Karlsson | Ryssbergets IK | 1:16:05.456400 | 34.2p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philip Pålsson | Skåneslättens OL | 35:55.215400 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Lenning | Rävetofta OK | 37:52.227100 | 68.7p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 38:57.233600 | 66.8p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Westlund | Tormestorps IF | 35:24.212300 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Hugo Mattsson | Rävetofta OK | 36:27.218600 | 71.4p | ||||
3 | Niklas Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 39:48.238700 | 65.4p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Åke Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 37:49.226800 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 38:30.230900 | 67.6p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Jakobsson | Tormestorps IF | 25:19.151800 | |||||
2 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 25:29.152800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Miranda Reimer | Tormestorps IF | 29:59.179800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 27:04.162300 | 45.3p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 18:15.109400 | |||||
2 | Henning Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 18:32.111100 | |||||
3 | Harald Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 19:12.115100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 23:08.138700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Helmersson | Tormestorps IF | 19:37.117600 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Delin | Härlövs IF | 20:27.122600 | |||||
3 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 22:46.136500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2 | Anton Svensson | Tormestorps IF | 20:45.124400 | |||||
3 | Per Anton Persson | Tormestorps IF | 22:38.135700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 16:33.99200 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Liselott Håkansson | Ryssbergets IK | 1:05:43.394200 | 48.5p | ||||
2 | Pia Silfverstolpe | Lugi SK | 1:08:49.412800 | 46.4p | ||||
3 | Erika Olofsson | Ringsjö OK | 1:13:30.440900 | 43.4p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Methander | No Club | 49:51.299000 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Svensson | No Club | 51:30.308900 | 61.9p | ||||
3 | Per Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 1:07:06.402500 | 47.5p |