10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 45:59.275800 | | 62.4p |
2 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 48:28.290700 | +2:29.14800 | 59.2p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 51:51.311000 | +5:52.35100 | 55.3p |
4 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 54:12.325100 | +8:13.49200 | 52.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 46:33.279200 | | 61.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:17.247600 | | 69.5p |
2 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 44:55.269400 | +3:38.21700 | 63.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 39:59.239800 | | 71.7p |
2 | Jonatan Angeria | Haparanda SKT | 51:19.307800 | +11:20.67900 | 55.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 35:57.215600 | | 79.8p |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 37:08.222700 | +1:11.7000 | 77.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:47.142600 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:05.144400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:15.145400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 25:56.155500 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 26:48.160700 | +3:01.18000 | |
6 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 27:13.163200 | +3:26.20500 | |
7 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 29:01.174000 | +5:14.31300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:01.132000 | | |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:00.137900 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:16.139500 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:35.147400 | +2:34.15300 | |
5 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:42.148100 | +2:41.16000 | |
5 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:42.148100 | +2:41.16000 | |
7 | Reetta Pirnekoski | Karihaaran Visa | 24:57.149600 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 25:19.151800 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:44.154300 | +3:43.22200 | |
10 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:38.159700 | +4:37.27600 | |
11 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:23.170200 | +6:22.38100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 20:04.120300 | | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:16.127500 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:59.131800 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:25.134400 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:55.137400 | +2:51.17000 | |
6 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:12.139100 | +3:08.18700 | |
7 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:19.139800 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 24:42.148100 | +4:38.27700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:59.119800 | | |
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:29.122800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:03.126200 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:02.144100 | +4:03.24200 | |
5 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 25:26.152500 | +5:27.32600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:37.75600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:00.77900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 13:10.78900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:28.80700 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:33.81200 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:50.82900 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 14:02.84100 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:35.87400 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:39.87800 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:01.90000 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:48.94700 | +3:17.19600 | |
13 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:55.23400 | |
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 16:27.98600 | +3:56.23500 | |
15 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:08.102700 | +4:37.27600 | |
16 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 17:33.105200 | +5:02.30100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:24.74300 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:26.74500 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:29.74800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:53.77200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:14.79300 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Julia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:50.82900 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 13:56.83500 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:25.20400 | |
13 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 16:41.100000 | +5:05.30400 | |
14 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 17:52.107100 | +6:16.37500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 12:17.73600 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Josefine Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:08.78700 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:39.81800 | +3:02.18100 | |
7 | Elise Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:10.108900 | +7:33.45200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 12:36.75500 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:32.81100 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 13:39.81800 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:24.92300 | +2:48.16700 | |
6 | Edvin Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:56.95500 | +3:20.19900 | |
7 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:24.104300 | +4:48.28700 | |
8 | Oskar Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 18:22.110100 | +5:46.34500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirnekoski | Karihaaran Visa | 11:00.65900 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 11:25.68400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Axel Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:35.81400 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:06.84500 | +3:06.18500 | |
12 | Christoffer Marieta | Kalix SK | 14:12.85100 | +3:12.19100 | |
13 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 14:35.87400 | +3:35.21400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:12.67100 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:13.67200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:35.69400 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:40.69900 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 12:04.72300 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:35.9400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:18.73700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:40.81900 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:11.91000 | +3:35.21400 | |
5 | Frida Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:14.91300 | +3:38.21700 | |
6 | Hanna Kipala | Sunderby SK | 16:01.96000 | +4:25.26400 | |
7 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:13.97200 | +4:37.27600 | |
8 | Tindra Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:42.106100 | +6:06.36500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 10:40.63900 | | |
2 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 11:09.66800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:27.68600 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:31.69000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:35.69400 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:37.69600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:37.69600 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:08.78700 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 13:27.80600 | +2:47.16600 | |
11 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 14:18.85700 | +3:38.21700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:15.61400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Fany Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:26.62500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:32.63100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:42.64100 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:52.65100 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:54.65300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 10:57.65600 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:52.71100 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 12:46.76500 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 14:17.85600 | +4:13.25200 | |
19 | Amanda Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:07.114600 | +9:03.54200 | |
20 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 19:27.116600 | +9:23.56200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:22.68100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 11:54.71300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 12:04.72300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Hugo Meijer | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:09.72800 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:34.93300 | +4:29.26800 | |
10 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:52.95100 | +4:47.28600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:55.59400 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 10:31.63000 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:55.65400 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Unbyns IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 12:18.73700 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:20.55900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:40.57900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:56.59500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 10:05.60400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Petter Johansson | Unbyns IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:48.70700 | +2:48.16700 | |
15 | Joel Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:05.72400 | +3:05.18400 | |
16 | Lucas Lindgren | Brändöns IF | 13:14.79300 | +4:14.25300 | |
17 | Piotr Klisinski | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:23.80200 | +4:23.26200 | |