1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:20.31980 | | |
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:36.33540 | | |
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:02.42120 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 46:35.279400 | | 74.3p |
2 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 46:43.280200 | | 74.1p |
3 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:59.293880 | | 70.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 44:43.268200 | | 77.4p |
2 | Erik Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:23.284210 | | 73.0p |
3 | Gustaf Niord | Sya SK | 52:34.315340 | | 65.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 44:53.269200 | | 77.1p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 48:08.288760 | | 71.9p |
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:21.290040 | | 71.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 46:45.280400 | | 74.0p |
2 | Magnus Svensson | SK Ringen | 49:39.297810 | | 69.7p |
3 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 53:06.318560 | | 65.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Esa Suonperä | Motala Aif SK | 54:26.326520 | | 63.6p |
2 | Sten-Olov Alsén | Sya SK | 59:54.359370 | | 57.8p |
3 | Gunnar Hansson | Sya SK | 1:01:21.368090 | | 56.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Östen Gustavsson | Sya SK | 1:01:23.368210 | | 56.4p |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:08:01.408050 | | 50.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 36:19.217840 | | 67.5p |
2 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 41:05.246440 | | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 37:03.222210 | | 66.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Birgitta Dahl | Sya SK | 42:13.253200 | | 58.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:31.237090 | | 62.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Andersson | Motala Aif SK | 41:29.248860 | | 59.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:07.120610 | | |
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 20:49.124840 | | |
3 | Linnea Ax | Ödeshögs SK | 23:22.140150 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:52.107180 | | |
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 19:17.115690 | | |
3 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 19:29.116870 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:15.115430 | | |
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:13.121200 | | |
3 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:33.123280 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 19:16.115510 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:10.84950 | | |
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:05.90410 | | |
3 | Filippa Svensson | Ödeshögs SK | 15:57.95670 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:26.62510 | | |
2 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:30.92910 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:19.67850 | | |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:15.73470 | | |
3 | Sanna Fasth | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:33.81270 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:51.71050 | | |
2 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 12:06.72510 | | |
3 | Marcus Pihl | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:18.79790 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 11:01.66030 | | |
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:07.66650 | | |
3 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 12:08.72700 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:08.66740 | | |
2 | Alexander Ström | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:25.68460 | | |
3 | Markus Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK | 12:39.75840 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 7:07.42630 | | |
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:17.49610 | | |
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:39.51800 | | |