15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 44:33.267200 | 73.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 50:42.304100 | 64.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 43:47.262600 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 44:25.266400 | 73.4p | ||||
3 | Johan Linden | Gävle SK | 47:39.285800 | 68.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeffry Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 46:34.279300 | 70.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Rune | Gävle SK | 50:54.305300 | 64.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:02.168100 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 29:56.179500 | |||||
3 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 30:07.180600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:01.102000 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:09.108800 | |||||
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 18:12.109100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:33.111200 | |||||
2 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 19:04.114300 | |||||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 20:24.122300 | |||||
3 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 20:24.122300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 17:00.101900 | |||||
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 17:40.105900 | |||||
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 18:51.113000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92000 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 15:50.94900 | 58.1p | ||||
3 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:00.101900 | 53.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 14:27.86600 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 15:31.93000 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:31.93000 | 59.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:26.92500 | |||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:38.93700 | |||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 15:44.94300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 14:46.88500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 14:49.88800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 13:51.83000 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:09.90800 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 15:11.91000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:44.70300 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 13:17.79600 | |||||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 13:40.81900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:56.71500 | |||||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:43.70200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:31.69000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:04.36300 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:13.31200 | |||||
2 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:18.37700 |