20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:04:44.388300 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 1:09:52.419100 | +5:08.30700 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 1:10:09.420800 | +5:25.32400 | 72.9p | |||
4 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:11:10.426900 | +6:26.38500 | 71.7p | |||
5 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 1:13:07.438600 | +8:23.50200 | 69.5p | |||
6 | Tomas Liss | Tunafors SK | 1:13:44.442300 | +9:00.53900 | 68.8p | |||
7 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 1:15:20.451900 | +10:36.63500 | 67.2p | |||
8 | Antonio Cicchetti | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:16:40.459900 | +11:56.71500 | 65.8p | |||
9 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:18:03.468200 | +13:19.79800 | 64.5p | |||
10 | Jonathan Rosendahl | Ärla IF | 1:18:33.471200 | +13:49.82800 | 64.0p | |||
11 | Stefan Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:19:16.475500 | +14:32.87100 | 63.4p | |||
12 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:19:16.475500 | +14:32.87100 | 63.4p | |||
13 | Thomas Brunkert | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:19:37.477600 | +14:53.89200 | 63.1p | |||
14 | Robert Hagström | Tunafors SK | 1:19:47.478600 | +15:03.90200 | 62.9p | |||
15 | Peter Larsson | Axa SC | 1:19:47.478600 | +15:03.90200 | 62.9p | |||
16 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 1:19:54.479300 | +15:10.90900 | 62.8p | |||
17 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 1:22:12.493100 | +17:28.104700 | 60.8p | |||
18 | Oscar Vångell | Ärla IF | 1:22:24.494300 | +17:40.105900 | 60.7p | |||
19 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 1:23:49.502800 | +19:05.114400 | 59.5p | |||
20 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Ärla IF | 1:36:49.580800 | +32:05.192400 | 50.7p | |||
- | Johan Arnland | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:10:44.424300 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 1:11:01.426000 | +17.1600 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 1:11:17.427600 | +33.3200 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Johan Flyning | Södertälje IF | 1:14:50.448900 | +4:06.24500 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:15:48.454700 | +5:04.30300 | 66.7p | |||
6 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 1:16:19.457800 | +5:35.33400 | 66.2p | |||
7 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 1:21:11.487000 | +10:27.62600 | 61.7p | |||
8 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 1:33:56.563500 | +23:12.139100 | 52.4p | |||
- | Karl Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Nordskott | Broby GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:15:04.450300 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Peter Skoog | Axa SC | 1:20:45.484400 | +5:41.34000 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 1:29:05.534400 | +14:01.84000 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Bo Norrman | Kjula IF | 1:30:20.541900 | +15:16.91500 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Scania FK | 1:31:45.550400 | +16:41.100000 | 53.8p | |||
6 | Peter Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 1:35:34.573300 | +20:30.122900 | 51.4p | |||
- | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:21:00.485900 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 1:26:15.517400 | +5:15.31400 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Jan Brolund | Oxvretens SK | 1:30:04.540300 | +9:04.54300 | 54.9p | |||
- | Arne Yngve Karlsson | Broby GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 37:22.224100 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Linus Eriksson | Nykvarn | 38:05.228400 | +43.4200 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 38:55.233400 | +1:33.9200 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Johan Sand | Södertälje IF | 39:32.237100 | +2:10.12900 | 66.8p | |||
5 | David Jansson Green | Tunafors SK | 47:48.286700 | +10:26.62500 | 55.3p | |||
6 | John Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 49:56.299500 | +12:34.75300 | 52.9p | |||
- | Anton Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:10.168900 | |||||
2 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 30:42.184100 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Ärla IF | 43:18.259700 | +15:08.90700 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:25.164400 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 28:30.170900 | +1:05.6400 | 59.4p | |||
3 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 30:38.183700 | +3:13.19200 | 55.3p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:13.151200 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 26:52.161100 | +1:39.9800 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 34:14.205300 | +9:01.54000 | 49.4p | |||
4 | Catarina Andersson | Kjula IF | 34:54.209300 | +9:41.58000 | 48.5p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:07.150600 | |||||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 26:02.156100 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 27:32.165100 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 27:59.167800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
5 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 28:40.171900 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
6 | Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | 29:16.175500 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
7 | Rickard Larsson | Tunafors SK | 29:41.178000 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
8 | Joel Ring | Södertälje IF | 30:45.184400 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
9 | David Aahvenlampi Svensson | Tunafors SK | 30:59.185800 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
10 | Daniel Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 31:38.189700 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
11 | Robin Nilsson | Nävekvarn GOIF | 41:37.249600 | +16:30.98900 | ||||
- | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:57.113600 | |||||
- | Stina Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sofie Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Lauridssen | Sköldinge IF | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:29.104800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Anna Carlsson | Kjula IF | 29:40.177900 | +13:31.81000 | ||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:55.83400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:01.84000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:33.87200 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:09.90800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:25.92400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Max Kaneby | Ärla IF | 17:27.104600 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Ek | Nyköpings OK | 17:34.105300 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
8 | Anton Carlsson | Kjula IF | 23:17.139600 | +9:22.56100 | ||||
9 | Henrik Lantz | Ärla IF | 25:43.154200 | +11:48.70700 | ||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:27.80600 | |||||
2 | Anton Wiggberg | Södertälje IF | 14:35.87400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Gustav Sundbue | Ålberga GOIF | 14:38.87700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Erik Lindén | Nävekvarn GOIF | 16:53.101200 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
5 | Daniel Ekström | Ärla IF | 17:11.103000 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
- | Wilhelm Eriksson | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:42.82100 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Josefine Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:12.91100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
4 | Klara Lauridssen | Sköldinge IF | 17:46.106500 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
5 | Gabriella Söderroos | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:16.139500 | +10:02.60100 | ||||
- | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Casper Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:41.76000 | |||||
2 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:44.76300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:06.78500 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 13:19.79800 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:22.92100 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
6 | Charita Perault | No Club | 15:27.92600 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
7 | Mathias Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 15:42.94100 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 16:16.97500 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
- | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 |