18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:34.411300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 1:09:35.417400 | 70.1p | |
3 | Pontus Appel | SOK Aneby | 1:18:40.471900 | 62.0p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:08:17.409600 | 71.5p | |
2 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:11:12.427100 | 68.5p | |
3 | Trygve Jensen | Nässjö SF | 1:12:24.434300 | 67.4p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:06:17.397600 | 73.6p | |
2 | Jan Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 1:09:43.418200 | 70.0p | |
3 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:10:41.424000 | 69.0p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Uno Sand | SOK Aneby | 1:17:55.467400 | 62.6p | |
2 | Peter Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 1:19:47.478600 | 61.2p | |
3 | Tommy Friman | Nässjö SF | 1:20:15.481400 | 60.8p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 38:20.229900 | 62.5p | |
2 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 38:57.233600 | 61.5p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:40.189900 | 75.7p | |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 32:48.196700 | 73.1p | |
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:05.198400 | 72.5p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 32:58.197700 | 72.7p | |
2 | Olof Nilsson | SOK Aneby | 36:53.221200 | 65.0p | |
3 | Tomas Johansson | SOK Aneby | 43:20.259900 | 55.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 20:19.121800 | ||
3 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 26:44.160300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:39.117800 | 58.9p | |
2 | Johanna Wetterheim | IF Hallby SOK | 20:50.124900 | 55.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 21:56.131500 | 52.8p | |
2 | Annika Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:10.186900 | 37.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 16:46.100500 | ||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:20.103900 | ||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 17:58.107700 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 12:04.72300 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:27.74600 | ||
3 | Tilda Jarl | SOK Aneby | 13:40.81900 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:54.65300 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:27.62600 | ||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:37.63600 | ||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:49.64800 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 9:01.54000 | ||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:02.54100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:22.44100 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:55.47400 | ||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:19.43800 | ||
2 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:11.49000 |