18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:34.411300 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 1:09:35.417400 | +1:01.6000 | 70.1p | |||
3 | Pontus Appel | SOK Aneby | 1:18:40.471900 | +10:06.60500 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Jonas Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 1:26:36.519500 | +18:02.108100 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Manne Freyland | SOK Aneby | 1:32:49.556800 | +24:15.145400 | 52.6p | |||
- | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:08:17.409600 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:11:12.427100 | +2:55.17400 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Trygve Jensen | Nässjö SF | 1:12:24.434300 | +4:07.24600 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Stefan Kling | Eksjö SOK | 1:17:55.467400 | +9:38.57700 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Johan Caesar | Nässjö SF | 1:25:30.512900 | +17:13.103200 | 57.1p | |||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:06:17.397600 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Jan Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 1:09:43.418200 | +3:26.20500 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:10:41.424000 | +4:24.26300 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Johansson | SOK Aneby | 1:11:18.427700 | +5:01.30000 | 68.4p | |||
5 | Lars Olof Sand | SOK Aneby | 1:18:10.468900 | +11:53.71200 | 62.4p | |||
- | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Uno Sand | SOK Aneby | 1:17:55.467400 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Peter Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 1:19:47.478600 | +1:52.11100 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Tommy Friman | Nässjö SF | 1:20:15.481400 | +2:20.13900 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Anders Lind | SOK Aneby | 1:25:49.514800 | +7:54.47300 | 56.9p | |||
5 | Richard Öster | SOK Aneby | 1:34:58.569700 | +17:03.102200 | 51.4p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 38:20.229900 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 38:57.233600 | +37.3600 | 61.5p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:40.189900 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 32:48.196700 | +1:08.6700 | 73.1p | |||
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:05.198400 | +1:25.8400 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 34:08.204700 | +2:28.14700 | 70.2p | |||
- | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 32:58.197700 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Olof Nilsson | SOK Aneby | 36:53.221200 | +3:55.23400 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Tomas Johansson | SOK Aneby | 43:20.259900 | +10:22.62100 | 55.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | |||||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 20:19.121800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 26:44.160300 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
- | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:39.117800 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Johanna Wetterheim | IF Hallby SOK | 20:50.124900 | +1:11.7000 | 55.6p | |||
- | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 21:56.131500 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Annika Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:10.186900 | +9:14.55300 | 37.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:20.103900 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 17:58.107700 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 21:32.129100 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
5 | Albin Eskilsson | SOK Aneby | 30:05.180400 | +13:19.79800 | ||||
- | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:27.74600 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Tilda Jarl | SOK Aneby | 13:40.81900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 16:46.100500 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:59.59800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Elin Brink | Markaryds FK | 11:41.70000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
6 | Sara Ljung | Nässjö SF | 12:39.75800 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
7 | Sara Freyland | SOK Aneby | 24:19.145800 | +14:30.86900 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:37.63600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:49.64800 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:51.65000 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66700 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:11.67000 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 12:00.71900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
8 | Eric Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 13:25.80400 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
9 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 14:36.87500 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
10 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:26.92500 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
11 | Simon Freyland | SOK Aneby | 22:09.132800 | +11:42.70100 | ||||
- | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 9:01.54000 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:02.54100 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58700 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:07.66600 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
- | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:55.47400 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Wilma Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 8:32.51100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Annie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Linn Svärd | Eksjö SOK | 9:47.58600 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
9 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 11:33.69200 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
10 | Moa Ceder | SOK Aneby | 11:46.70500 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
11 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 12:07.72600 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
- | Amanda Salinger | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:48.46700 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:11.49000 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 8:24.50300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 8:34.51300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Gustav Sand | SOK Aneby | 8:40.51900 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 8:49.52800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 8:50.52900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
10 | Hugo Jarl | SOK Aneby | 8:53.53200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
11 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:03.54200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
12 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:24.56300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
13 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:26.62500 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
14 | Edvin Sand | SOK Aneby | 10:52.65100 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
14 | Felix Johansson | SOK Aneby | 10:52.65100 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
16 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:02.66100 | +3:43.22200 |