15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 38:15.229460 | 79.7p | |
2 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 39:08.234740 | 77.9p | |
3 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 40:07.240610 | 76.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torben Malm | Garphyttans IF | 44:29.266820 | 68.6p | |
2 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 49:25.296410 | 61.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Törnqvist | Norabygdens SK | 42:37.255640 | 71.6p | |
2 | Jim Sohlman | Karlslunds IF SF | 49:23.296270 | 61.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Bragner | Frövi IK | 45:34.273310 | 66.9p | |
2 | Ulf Ekelund | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:53.275270 | 66.5p | |
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 46:18.277760 | 65.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 49:16.295590 | 61.9p | |
2 | Gösta Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 52:58.317770 | 57.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 37:54.227370 | 62.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 44:14.265320 | 53.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Katja Nyström | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:55.215480 | 65.5p | |
2 | Karin Forsberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 36:03.216220 | 65.3p | |
3 | Susanne Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 40:12.241190 | 58.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:37.177690 | 79.4p | |
2 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 35:21.212080 | 66.5p | |
3 | Martin Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 40:34.243360 | 58.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 33:46.202550 | 69.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 34:02.204140 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 17:09.102890 | ||
2 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 18:16.109500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:00.83920 | ||
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 14:06.84570 | ||
3 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:14.91360 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 11:42.70170 | ||
2 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 12:22.74110 | ||
3 | Linnéa Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 12:37.75680 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:14.55310 | ||
2 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:35.57440 | ||
3 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:40.57970 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:54.59310 | ||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 10:07.60670 | ||
3 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 10:44.64310 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 8:31.51020 | ||
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:54.53340 | ||
3 | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 8:58.53780 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 6:03.36290 | ||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 6:13.37260 | ||
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 6:45.40490 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:06.36520 | ||
3 | Oscar Hultman | Frövi IK | 6:19.37890 |