40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 2:02:57.737600 | 82.6p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:57.737600 | 82.6p | |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:07:39.765800 | 79.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Sweden | 2:10:14.781300 | 77.2p | |
2 | Per Gustavsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 2:17:59.827800 | 72.2p | |
3 | Daniel Björndahl | Kungälvs OK | 2:24:27.866600 | 68.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andreasson | IK Stern | 2:18:41.832000 | 71.8p | |
2 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:28:50.892900 | 66.2p | |
3 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 2:29:15.895400 | 66.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Wikström | Borås SK | 2:21:54.851300 | 69.9p | |
2 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 2:25:37.873600 | 67.9p | |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 2:27:57.887600 | 66.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:37:33.945200 | 62.0p | |
2 | Christer Nilsson | Sjövalla FK | 2:41:27.968600 | 60.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 2:38:40.951900 | 61.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:46:29.998800 | 58.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 2:41:47.970600 | 60.2p | |
2 | Pelle Dalberg | IK Stern | 3:01:59.1091800 | 52.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 3:23:46.1222500 | 46.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 1:15:09.450800 | 68.0p | |
2 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 2:45:38.993700 | 30.8p | |
3 | Jennifer Friman | Sca Hygiene Prod. Korp IF | 2:52:33.1035200 | 29.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:29:12.895100 | 66.0p | |
2 | Anna Maria Karlsson | No Club | 3:20:31.1203000 | 47.4p | |
3 | Madeleine Björkqvist | IK Stern | 3:26:49.1240800 | 45.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Johansson | OK Landehof | 2:24:04.864300 | 68.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 2:26:37.879600 | 67.3p | |
3 | Jakob Hjelmåker | IK Stern | 2:28:35.891400 | 66.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pamela Axelsson | No Club | 1:31:31.549000 | 55.8p | |
2 | Eva Li Saarväli | Sca Hygiene Prod. Korp IF | 1:54:36.687500 | 44.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Larsson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 1:26:08.516700 | 59.3p | |
2 | Johan Pålsson | OK Landehof | 1:26:25.518400 | 59.1p | |
3 | Anton Frisk | Axa SC | 1:27:55.527400 | 58.1p |