16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 51:25.308400 | 75.2p | |
2 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 52:46.316500 | 73.2p | |
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 52:50.316900 | 73.1p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Erntsson | Finspångs SOK | 54:08.324700 | 71.4p | |
2 | David Pihl | Borensbergs IF SK | 1:09:52.419100 | 55.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 40:34.243300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Wagne | Linköpings SK | 37:42.226100 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 29:01.174000 | ||
2 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 32:23.194200 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 23:03.138200 | ||
2 | Elin Holman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:24.158300 | ||
3 | Fanny Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:48.178700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pia Andersson | Motala Aif SK | 41:54.251300 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:49.94800 | ||
2 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:54.119300 | ||
3 | Karin Sillén | Linköpings SK | 22:01.132000 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:32.87100 | ||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 15:27.92600 | ||
3 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 15:47.94600 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 15:41.94000 | ||
2 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 16:38.99700 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:00.101900 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
2 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 16:37.99600 | ||
3 | Simon Larsson | Ålberga GOIF | 17:01.102000 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:05.114400 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:00.29900 | ||
2 | Tilda Thudènboxholm | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:40.33900 | ||
3 | Lovisa Hällgren | Linköpings SK | 5:48.34700 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:30.26900 | ||
2 | Oscar Sillén | Linköpings SK | 4:50.28900 | ||
3 | Oskar Bergström | Linköpings SK | 5:16.31500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:04.60300 | ||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:46.76500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
3 | Joel Erntsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:07.60600 |