11.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 35:16.211500 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 37:58.227700 | +2:42.16100 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:59.227800 | +2:43.16200 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 39:31.237000 | +4:15.25400 | 57.2p | |||
5 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 47:14.283300 | +11:58.71700 | 47.8p | |||
- | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 32:55.197400 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 42:14.253300 | +9:19.55800 | 53.5p | |||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:03.126200 | |||||
2 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:29.128800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:26.140500 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
4 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 23:33.141200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 27:43.166200 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
- | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:31.105000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:32.105100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:34.105300 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:03.108200 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 18:13.109200 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 20:37.123600 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 21:28.128700 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:28.116700 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:17.73600 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:24.74300 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +44.4300 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:26.74500 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 12:57.77600 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 13:12.79100 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 13:14.79300 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 13:34.81300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:07.84600 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 14:19.85800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:48.88700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
9 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 15:19.91800 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
10 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 15:44.94300 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
11 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 15:58.95700 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 15:11.91000 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 11:43.70200 | +16.1500 | ||||
- | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 15:44.94300 | |||||
- | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:38.81700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 16:22.98100 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
4 | Sascha Berg | Njutångers IF | 16:43.100200 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 11:32.69100 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 12:26.74500 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Hugo Johansson | Njutångers IF | 13:21.80000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 15:01.90000 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 15:49.94800 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
- | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
- | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:38.69700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
4 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
5 | Disa Olasdotter Berg | Njutångers IF | 14:22.86100 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
- | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Belle Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:19.67800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Näsvikens IK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:17.61600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:22.62100 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 11:14.67300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 11:56.71500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Edwin Wallin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:04.72300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Albin Gill | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:03.78200 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
9 | Joel Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:42.88100 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
- | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Gustavsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:06.54500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:19.55800 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 9:21.56000 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:51.59000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Edvin Svesson | Delsbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:21.14000 |