10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 31:36.189500 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 33:14.199300 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 33:14.199300 | 71.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 30:49.184800 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 33:27.200600 | 71.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 20:31.123000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 19:01.114000 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:03.114200 | |||||
3 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 21:03.126200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 17:15.103400 | |||||
2 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 19:07.114600 | |||||
3 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 19:12.115100 | |||||
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:12.115100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 18:46.112500 | 52.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:21.110000 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 18:45.112400 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 19:10.114900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 17:15.103400 | |||||
3 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 18:16.109500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:27.92600 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 15:51.95000 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 16:02.96100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:44.64300 | |||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
3 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 9:39.57800 | |||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60700 | |||||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3 | Gustav Frænell | Alnö SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:52.71100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:50.52900 | |||||
3 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 9:28.56700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
3 | Albin Stenmark | Stockviks SF | 8:44.52300 |