15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:30.212900 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 36:28.218700 | +58.5700 | 81.9p | |||
3 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 36:31.219000 | +1:01.6000 | 81.8p | |||
4 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 36:46.220500 | +1:16.7500 | 81.3p | |||
5 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:17.223600 | +1:47.10600 | 80.1p | |||
6 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:25.224400 | +1:55.11400 | 79.8p | |||
7 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 39:21.236000 | +3:51.23000 | 75.9p | |||
8 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 39:22.236100 | +3:52.23100 | 75.9p | |||
9 | Tomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39:34.237300 | +4:04.24300 | 75.5p | |||
10 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 40:20.241900 | +4:50.28900 | 74.1p | |||
10 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 40:20.241900 | +4:50.28900 | 74.1p | |||
- | Andri Steindorsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41:30.248900 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 43:01.258000 | +1:31.9000 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Daniel Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:48.268700 | +3:18.19700 | 66.7p | |||
4 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 47:53.287200 | +6:23.38200 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 49:49.298800 | +8:19.49800 | 60.0p | |||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 42:58.257700 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 46:03.276200 | +3:05.18400 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 52:20.313900 | +9:22.56100 | 57.1p | |||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 46:43.280200 | 63.9p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 25:39.153800 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:55.161400 | +1:16.7500 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:04.174300 | +3:25.20400 | 66.1p | |||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:31.153000 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 26:19.157800 | +48.4700 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 26:30.158900 | +59.5800 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 26:38.159700 | +1:07.6600 | 72.1p | |||
- | Victor Malmborg | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 19:00.113900 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 20:15.121400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 20:42.124100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 23:21.140000 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
5 | Oscar Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 23:44.142300 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
6 | Viktor Palm | Marhults SOFK | 24:46.148500 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
7 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 25:39.153800 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
8 | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 27:01.162000 | +8:01.48000 | ||||
- | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:58.89700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Linnea Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 17:34.105300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
4 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 18:25.110400 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 15:25.92400 | |||||
- | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 15:34.93300 | |||||
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:55.95400 | +21.2000 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:53.83200 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 14:22.86100 | +29.2800 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:05.96400 | +2:12.13100 | 54.2p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 14:48.88700 | 58.9p | ||||
- | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 14:23.86200 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Carolina Sterner | Eksjö SOK | 14:42.88100 | +19.1800 | 59.3p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 15:40.93900 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 17:03.102200 | +1:23.8200 | 51.2p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:32.99100 | 52.8p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 15:21.92000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:13.97200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
4 | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK | 16:54.101300 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
5 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 17:07.102600 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 17:57.107600 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
7 | Edvin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 18:35.111400 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 13:18.79700 | |||||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 16:41.100000 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
- | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 13:56.83500 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:45.52400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 9:17.55600 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Sara Ljung | Nässjö SF | 10:37.63600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:21.56000 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 12:20.73900 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
5 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:31.93000 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 9:05.54400 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:19.55800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:20.55900 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:51.59000 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 10:33.63200 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:23.50200 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 9:02.54100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Theodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 10:12.61100 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
8 | Erik Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 10:28.62700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:07.36600 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 6:17.37600 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 6:32.39100 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Annie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Wilma Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 7:12.43100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:50.34900 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Alfons Person | Borås GIF | 6:09.36800 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 6:14.37300 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:20.37900 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:23.38200 | +47.4600 | ||||
7 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:05.42400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:15.43400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 7:22.44100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
11 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 7:43.46200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
12 | Benjamin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 8:32.51100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
13 | Gideon Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 9:33.57200 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
- | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 |