15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 41:44.250300 | 82.0p | |
2 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 44:58.269700 | 76.1p | |
3 | Jens Carlevi | Storvreta IK | 45:38.273700 | 75.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 47:10.282900 | 72.6p | |
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 49:26.296500 | 69.2p | |
3 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 49:40.297900 | 68.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 51:49.310800 | 66.1p | |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 51:53.311200 | 66.0p | |
3 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 54:08.324700 | 63.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 30:21.182000 | ||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 30:48.184700 | ||
3 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 31:09.186800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 17:22.104100 | ||
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:09.114800 | ||
3 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 19:32.117100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:40.99900 | 64.0p | |
2 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 17:42.106100 | 60.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:39.93800 | ||
2 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 16:25.98400 | ||
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 17:20.103900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 13:22.80100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:12.67100 | ||
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:32.69100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:54.65300 | ||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 10:04.60300 | ||
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 10:06.60500 | ||
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 10:09.60800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 6:20.37900 | ||
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 6:55.41400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 6:25.38400 | ||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 6:41.40000 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bror Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:15:59.455800 | 45.0p | |
2 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 1:16:17.457600 | 44.9p | |
3 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 1:24:16.505500 | 40.6p |