2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 1:47:02.642100 | 69.4p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 1:57:05.702400 | 86.4p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 2:34:13.925200 | 69.2p | ||||
2022-10-02 | ||||||||
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emilie Fleten | Team Ramudden | 26:54.161300 | 74.5p | ||||
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aumund Riege | Team Ramudden | 22:40.135900 | 88.4p | ||||
2 | Herman Paus | Team Ramudden | 22:45.136400 | 88.1p | ||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 22:47.136600 | 88.0p | ||||
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 22:55.137400 | 87.5p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 4:21:24.1568300 | 64.9p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 3:20:38.1203700 | 92.6p | ||||
6 | Herman Paus | Team Ramudden | 3:21:36.1209500 | 92.0p | ||||
12 | Amund Riege | Team Ramudden | 3:24:02.1224100 | 90.5p | ||||
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 3:24:03.1224200 | 90.5p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Ida Palmberg | Team Ramudden | 2:22:27.854600 | 66.9p | ||||
26 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 2:30:25.902400 | 62.7p | ||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | Team Ramudden | 1:48:35.651400 | 93.1p | ||||
14 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 1:48:35.651400 | 93.1p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | Team Ramudden | 2:20:43.844200 | 85.5p | ||||
2022-02-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 1:46:55.641410 | 86.3p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Peter Hansson | Team Ramudden | 2:58:08.1068700 | 49.9p | ||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 3:34:19.1285800 | 79.7p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 3:15:14.1171300 | 91.2p | ||||
13 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 3:16:51.1181000 | 90.1p | ||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 2:08:48.772770 | 75.6p | ||||
- | Ida Palmberg | Team Ramudden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 1:51:50.670940 | 94.0p | ||||
28 | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 1:52:39.675800 | 92.9p | ||||
46 | Herman Paus | Team Ramudden | 1:58:26.710570 | 85.9p | ||||
2021-06-05 | ||||||||
57km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 2:43:13.979260 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 2:43:24.980380 | 74.0p | ||||
5 | Ida Palmberg | Team Ramudden | 2:59:59.1079850 | 66.4p | ||||
57km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Herman Paus | Team Ramudden | 2:28:36.891500 | 82.4p | ||||
8 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 2:35:03.930250 | 78.5p | ||||
- | Johannes Eklöf | Team Ramudden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-02-21 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 2:37:29.944800 | 77.0p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 2:22:24.854300 | 88.7p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 4:08:42.1492190 | 78.4p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 1:46:15.637400 | 77.5p | ||||
4 | Jenny LARSSON | Team Ramudden | 1:49:18.655700 | 74.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
199 | Peter Hansson | Team Ramudden | 2:19:07.834600 | 55.8p | ||||
2019-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 1:59:00.713900 | 80.6p | ||||
2 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 2:09:13.775200 | 73.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 1:50:24.662300 | 87.4p | ||||
6 | Johan Persson | Team Ramudden | 1:54:36.687500 | 83.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Hans Olsson | Team Ramudden | 32:00.191900 | 61.6p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
39km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 1:51:18.667700 | 77.6p | ||||
39km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 1:36:58.581700 | 88.7p | ||||
13 | Johan Persson | Team Ramudden | 1:43:53.623200 | 83.0p |
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | 84.8p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | 69.3p |
3 | Lina Korsgren | 66.3p |
Alfred Buskqvist | 286 st |
Lina Korsgren | 141 st |
Alba Björnsdotter | 66 st |
Emilie Fleten | 33 st |
Herman Paus | 10 st |
Amund Riege | 9 st |
Peter Hansson | 3 st |
Hans Olsson | 2 st |
Johan Persson | 2 st |
Maria Pietilä Holmner | 1 st |
Jenny LARSSON | 1 st |
Aumund Riege | 1 st |