20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:12:19.433800 | 65.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:10:34.423300 | 67.3p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:13:45.442400 | 64.4p | |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:15:24.452300 | 63.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 33:07.198600 | 70.6p | |
2 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 38:16.229500 | 61.1p | |
3 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 40:14.241300 | 58.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 34:06.204500 | 68.6p | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 34:54.209300 | 67.0p | |
3 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 39:18.235700 | 59.5p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 13:38.81700 | ||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:47.82600 | ||
3 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 14:12.85100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 11:46.70500 | ||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 12:06.72500 | ||
3 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:26.74500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:47.64600 | ||
2 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:14.67300 | ||
3 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:21.68000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 13:33.81200 | ||
2 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 13:58.83700 | ||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:00.83900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:18.73700 | ||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 15:34.93300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
3 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 9:59.59800 |