6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 20:20.121900 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 20:20.121910 | | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 20:22.122180 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:39.117830 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 19:48.118710 | | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:37.123690 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 17:32.105140 | | |
2 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 17:35.105400 | | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:35.105460 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 17:38.105770 | | |
2 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 17:40.105920 | | |
3 | Tomas Renå | Hommelvik IL | 17:40.105940 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:07.84650 | | |
2 | Sigrid Flatås Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 14:10.84980 | | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:48.88700 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 13:56.83570 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 13:59.83810 | | |
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:19.85840 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 14:21.86050 | | |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:27.86690 | | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 14:33.87270 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:16.79540 | | |
2 | Steffen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 13:21.80030 | | |
3 | Edvard Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 13:41.82070 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Mathilde Lillevold | Varden Il, | 13:41.82040 | | |
3 | Marit Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 14:07.84680 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 12:18.73790 | | |
2 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 12:47.76620 | | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:08.78730 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:56.71580 | | |
2 | Eirik Horten | Os IL | 11:57.71600 | | |
3 | Jörgen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 12:18.73720 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:33.69230 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 12:05.72440 | | |
3 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:14.73380 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:40.45970 | | |
2 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 7:58.47700 | | |
3 | Anna Roenning | Röros IL | 8:05.48460 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:34.39360 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:43.40210 | | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40960 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:46.40510 | | |
2 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:57.41630 | | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:05.42410 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 6:17.37650 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:26.38550 | | |
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:46.40590 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 1:30:30.542950 | | 68.5p |
2 | Mari Muan | Norway | 1:47:15.643430 | | 57.8p |
3 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 1:47:40.645970 | | 57.6p |
|
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marie Söderhielm | Åre SLK | 2:03:27.740670 | | 50.2p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Ravald | ÅS IL | 1:20:57.485620 | | 76.6p |
2 | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Varden Il, | 1:21:29.488890 | | 76.0p |
3 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:23:35.501490 | | 74.1p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peder Slind | Oppdal IL | 1:21:30.488980 | | 76.0p |
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 1:30:34.543380 | | 68.4p |
3 | Nikolay Krupnov | Kuzmin Ski Tech | 1:32:07.552670 | | 67.3p |