18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 57:58.347700 | ||
2 | Daniel Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 58:45.352400 | ||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 47:16.283500 | 59.2p | |
2 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 47:23.284200 | 59.1p | |
3 | Anna Green | Eksjö SOK | 51:22.308100 | 54.5p | |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:25.248400 | 67.6p | |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 41:26.248500 | 67.6p | |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 42:21.254000 | 66.1p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 21:34.129300 | ||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:38.141700 | ||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | ||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 20:35.123400 | ||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:06.126500 | ||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:23.140200 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:30.68900 | ||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:13.73200 | ||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 13:25.80400 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:08.66700 | ||
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:37.69600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Majken Folkestad | Anderstorps OK | 9:54.59300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 7:07.42600 | ||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 7:30.44900 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 7:07.42600 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:22.44100 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 5:59.35800 | ||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:08.36700 | ||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 6:15.37400 | ||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Philip Ståhlgren | Vais | 1:07:08.402700 |