45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:46:07.996600 | 57.0p | |
2 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 3:08:23.1130200 | 48.4p | |
3 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:34.1215300 | 44.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:11:56.791500 | 78.1p | |
2 | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 2:12:00.791900 | 78.0p | |
3 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 2:12:05.792400 | 78.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:12:28.794700 | 77.6p | |
2 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 2:28:10.888900 | 66.4p | |
3 | Gustav Berggren | OK Landehof | 2:32:17.913600 | 64.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:23:22.860100 | 69.5p | |
2 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:37.867600 | 68.6p | |
3 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:25:02.870100 | 68.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:12:18.793700 | 77.8p | |
2 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:26:08.876700 | 67.7p | |
3 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:27:45.886400 | 66.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Urban Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 2:28:14.889300 | 66.3p | |
2 | Ulf Rudlund | Lkab FF | 2:28:57.893600 | 65.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:48.916700 | 63.7p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:33:01.918000 | 63.5p | |
3 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 2:38:51.953000 | 60.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:33:42.922100 | 63.2p | |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:05:29.1112800 | 49.4p | |
3 | Olle Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:05:41.1114000 | 49.3p | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:24:34.507300 | 69.1p | |
2 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 1:26:45.520400 | 67.3p | |
3 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 1:27:04.522300 | 67.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:26.176500 | ||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 33:19.199800 | ||
3 | Ida Pantze | Skellefteå SK | 43:09.258800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Snällfot | Sweden | 27:18.163700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 26:06.156500 | ||
2 | Lucas Vikdahl | Skellefteå SK | 28:53.173200 | ||
3 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 30:04.180300 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 22:24.134300 | ||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Renée Rångefors | Byske SK | 3:11:00.1145900 | 47.6p | |
2 | Annika Bäckström | Notvägens SK | 3:20:19.1201800 | 44.8p | |
3 | Pia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:20:43.1204200 | 44.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Larsson | Sweden | 2:32:39.915800 | 63.8p | |
2 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:05.930400 | 62.4p | |
3 | Thomas Hermansson | Sweden | 2:38:36.951500 | 60.6p | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Lindgren | Sweden | 1:52:22.674100 | 52.0p | |
2 | Anna Edström | Sweden | 1:55:18.691700 | 50.7p | |
3 | Elisabeth Ekström | Skellefteå SK | 1:59:51.719000 | 48.7p | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Johansson | Sweden | 1:24:39.507800 | 69.0p | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Sweden | 1:25:55.515400 | 68.0p | |
3 | BO Eliasson | Sweden | 1:28:08.528700 | 66.3p |