16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nyman | Ulricehamns IF | 43:20.259900 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 44:33.267200 | +1:13.7200 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 44:58.269700 | +1:38.9700 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Henrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 50:20.301900 | +7:00.41900 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 52:54.317300 | +9:34.57300 | 60.4p | |||
- | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 43:15.259400 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 43:47.262600 | +32.3100 | 72.9p | |||
3 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 44:51.269000 | +1:36.9500 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 45:04.270300 | +1:49.10800 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Henrik Zenob | Sya SK | 46:38.279700 | +3:23.20200 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 47:03.282200 | +3:48.22700 | 67.9p | |||
7 | Henrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 47:06.282500 | +3:51.23000 | 67.8p | |||
8 | Gustav Hansson | Sya SK | 48:14.289300 | +4:59.29800 | 66.2p | |||
9 | Robert Maras | Axa SC | 48:17.289600 | +5:02.30100 | 66.1p | |||
10 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 48:21.290000 | +5:06.30500 | 66.0p | |||
11 | Claes Ivenborg | IK Nocout.se | 49:21.296000 | +6:06.36500 | 64.7p | |||
12 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 50:01.300000 | +6:46.40500 | 63.8p | |||
13 | Ulf Wiklund | OK Kolmården | 52:18.313700 | +9:03.54200 | 61.0p | |||
14 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 52:37.315600 | +9:22.56100 | 60.7p | |||
15 | Lars Björk | Linköpings SK | 53:39.321800 | +10:24.62300 | 59.5p | |||
16 | Fredrik Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 54:25.326400 | +11:10.66900 | 58.7p | |||
17 | Stefan Bengtsson | Sya SK | 55:15.331400 | +12:00.71900 | 57.8p | |||
18 | Fredrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 55:46.334500 | +12:31.75000 | 57.3p | |||
19 | Ulf Andersson | Linköpings SK | 58:07.348600 | +14:52.89100 | 54.9p | |||
20 | Daniel Sigurd | Motala Aif SK | 1:01:45.370400 | +18:30.110900 | 51.7p | |||
- | Stefan Larsson | Sya SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mattias Kastman | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Weinerhall | Sya SK | 47:35.285400 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Lars Grennberger | Sya SK | 53:14.319300 | +5:39.33800 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 53:17.319600 | +5:42.34100 | 59.9p | |||
4 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 54:48.328700 | +7:13.43200 | 58.3p | |||
5 | Bengt Staaf | Sya SK | 55:59.335800 | +8:24.50300 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 56:01.336000 | +8:26.50500 | 57.0p | |||
7 | Gunnar Hansson | Sya SK | 58:17.349600 | +10:42.64100 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Evert Andersson | Sya SK | 1:01:05.366400 | +13:30.80900 | 52.3p | |||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 25:13.151200 | 59.2p | ||||
- | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 27:37.165600 | 54.1p | ||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:00.77900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 13:01.78000 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:08.78700 | +24.2300 | ||||
- | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:32.69100 | |||||
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:09.72800 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:21.80000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
5 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 15:20.91900 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
6 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 15:22.92100 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
- | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Servin | Linköping | 54:42.328100 | 58.4p | ||||
2 | Frank Gustafsson | Sya SK | 56:54.341300 | +2:12.13100 | 56.1p | |||
3 | Daniel Kristoffersson | Åtvidabergs IF | 59:45.358400 | +5:03.30200 | 53.4p | |||
4 | Nicklas Pettersson | Sya SK | 1:05:34.393300 | +10:52.65100 | 48.7p | |||
5 | Hans Olsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:12:07.432600 | +17:25.104400 | 44.3p | |||
6 | Patrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 1:19:17.475600 | +24:35.147400 | 40.3p | |||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Malmström | Sya SK | 27:44.166300 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Maria Lundbom | Sweden | 32:24.194300 | +4:40.27900 | 46.1p | |||
3 | Lisa Korall | Sweden | 44:28.266700 | +16:44.100300 | 33.6p | |||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:03.84200 | 48.6p |