10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 29:37.177610 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 30:10.180910 | 81.0p | ||||
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 30:37.183630 | 79.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:32.171110 | 85.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:37.177650 | 82.4p | ||||
3 | Johan Nordlund | Göteborgs SK | 33:00.197980 | 74.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:07.102610 | |||||
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:38.105760 | |||||
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:48.106780 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:35.105420 | |||||
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:37.105670 | |||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:11.109030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 17:17.103640 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:14.109360 | 58.7p | ||||
3 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:31.111010 | 57.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:55.95470 | |||||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98310 | |||||
3 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 16:25.98420 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:29.86850 | |||||
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:20.91900 | |||||
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:27.92610 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54270 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:12.55140 | |||||
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:34.57330 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52890 | |||||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:11.55090 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:28.56750 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 9:30.56990 | |||||
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:41.58020 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:23.50250 | |||||
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:29.50840 | |||||
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:46.52590 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:33.63260 | |||||
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:19.67880 | |||||
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 11:52.71140 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:30.56990 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:59.59860 | |||||
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:23.62260 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:21.56070 | |||||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:01.60010 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:03.54220 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:31.57000 | |||||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:34.57340 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:12.43120 | |||||
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:10.48910 | |||||
3 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:18.49750 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:35.39490 | |||||
2 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:11.43020 | |||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:21.44070 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:10.36910 | |||||
2 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:08.42750 | |||||
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 7:22.44100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:26.38510 | |||||
2 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:28.38740 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 35:33.213280 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:59.215850 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:29.218870 | 66.9p |