40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:17:47.826640 | 61.7p | |
2 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:35:05.930480 | 54.1p | |
3 | Amanda Steen | Tynderö IK | 2:35:32.933110 | 53.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 2:38:05.948400 | 52.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:15:21.812030 | 63.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:55:48.1054750 | 47.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:47:03.642250 | 82.5p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:17.655690 | 80.5p | |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:49:28.656710 | 80.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds SK | 2:03:21.740060 | 70.0p | |
2 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 2:04:51.749080 | 69.0p | |
3 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:09:22.776120 | 66.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:03:18.739740 | 70.0p | |
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 2:05:18.751710 | 68.7p | |
3 | Christer Ahlberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:12:09.792820 | 64.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:08:24.770330 | 66.9p | |
2 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:13:23.800290 | 64.0p | |
3 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds SK | 2:19:38.837700 | 60.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | No Club | 2:07:00.761920 | 67.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Lindholm | Axa SC | 2:39:11.955010 | 52.5p | |
2 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds SK | 2:49:13.1015270 | 49.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:19:37.837670 | 60.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 2:34:35.927480 | 54.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:27:16.883560 | 57.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Nygren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:40:47.964640 | 51.9p | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 2:44:27.986630 | 50.7p | |
3 | Anneli Jonsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:14:50.1168950 | 42.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 2:10:52.785130 | 65.4p | |
2 | Magnus Larsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:23:02.858150 | 59.2p | |
3 | Jörgen Domeij | Örnsköldsvik | 2:23:47.862680 | 58.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Andersson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:09:48.418760 | 46.7p | |
2 | Marie Thonfors | Örnsköldsvik | 1:10:09.420880 | 46.5p | |
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 1:14:09.444890 | 44.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 51:48.310730 | 63.0p | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 51:56.311590 | 62.8p | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 52:17.313670 | 62.4p |