7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:35.153420 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 28:27.170670 | |||||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 28:47.172600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 29:03.174200 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 30:51.185000 | 76.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds SK | 31:08.186700 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 35:28.212700 | 66.1p | ||||
3 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 35:53.215200 | 65.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:56.119500 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 19:57.119600 | |||||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 20:12.121100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 18:28.110700 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds SK | 18:47.112600 | 60.3p | ||||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 20:04.120300 | 55.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 16:39.99800 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:50.100900 | 68.5p | ||||
3 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:37.105600 | 64.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:08.102700 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 17:52.107100 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 18:28.110700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:10.78900 | |||||
3 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 13:50.82900 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:20.73900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:53.77200 | |||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 14:38.87700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 11:31.69000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:23.68200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 25:21.152080 | |||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 28:03.168270 | |||||
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 28:05.168480 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 24:32.147160 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 27:04.162310 | |||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:12.163190 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:57.143600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:20.145930 | |||||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 24:50.148990 |