15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 38:00.227950 | 86.4p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:15.235470 | 83.6p | |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 40:16.241520 | 81.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 39:55.239450 | 82.2p | |
2 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 50:04.300330 | 65.6p | |
3 | Max Larsson | Tranemo IF | 57:34.345350 | 57.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 46:38.279710 | 70.4p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 47:48.286730 | 68.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 45:58.275790 | 71.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 46:43.280230 | 70.3p | |
2 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 48:15.289420 | 68.0p | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 50:00.299940 | 65.7p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 27:00.161910 | 67.7p | |
2 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 27:54.167340 | 65.5p | |
3 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 28:25.170430 | 64.3p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 32:53.197290 | 55.5p | |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 37:01.222040 | 49.4p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Majken Johansson Haenes | Anderstorps OK | 19:19.115890 | 64.3p | |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 19:27.116670 | 63.9p | |
3 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 19:38.117740 | 63.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 21:28.128750 | 57.9p | |
2 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | IK Stern | 22:56.137530 | 54.2p | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:37.81680 | ||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:48.82750 | ||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:17.85680 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 11:36.69510 | ||
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:41.76010 | ||
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:50.76940 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:54.71320 | ||
2 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:19.73830 | ||
3 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:36.75580 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:24.56340 | ||
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:41.64030 | ||
3 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:44.64330 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58730 | ||
2 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 10:59.65890 | ||
3 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:08.66740 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:43.52230 | ||
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 9:18.55730 | ||
3 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:28.56770 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 6:35.39470 | ||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:42.40130 | ||
3 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 7:22.44140 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 5:58.35740 | ||
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:04.36330 | ||
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:36.39550 |