40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:42:53.617200 | 75.8p | |
2 | Simon Solsjö | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:45:57.635680 | 73.0p | |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:46:55.641450 | 72.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:43:43.622280 | 75.0p | |
2 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 1:46:56.641560 | 72.1p | |
3 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:46:57.641600 | 72.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:52:53.677260 | 67.2p | |
2 | Henrik Zenob | Sya SK | 1:59:06.714530 | 62.8p | |
3 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 1:59:15.715460 | 62.7p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 2:06:57.761600 | 58.0p | |
2 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 2:07:53.767200 | 57.5p | |
3 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 2:23:11.859070 | 50.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 2:16:30.818990 | 53.1p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 1:02:58.377760 | 57.5p | |
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 1:24:18.505710 | 42.9p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 24:46.148540 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:06.108520 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:49.88850 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:04.84350 | ||
2 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 18:43.112290 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:25.68410 | ||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 11:54.71300 | ||
3 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 13:03.78260 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Molander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:56:01.696010 | 64.9p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 1:12:04.432310 | 50.2p | |
2 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 1:22:11.493020 | 44.0p | |
3 | Elisabeth Loven | Linköpings SK | 1:59:07.714660 | 30.4p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 58:02.348110 | 62.4p | |
2 | Eddie Davidsson | Axa SC | 1:03:00.377970 | 57.4p | |
3 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 1:03:23.380220 | 57.1p |