15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 41:03.246240 | 88.3p | ||||
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 41:32.249140 | 87.0p | ||||
3 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 42:18.253720 | 85.0p | ||||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 45:59.275890 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 48:56.293510 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 48:56.293570 | 70.9p | ||||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Palm | Ulricehamns IF | 44:54.269310 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 45:49.274800 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 47:17.283610 | 74.0p | ||||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 50:03.300290 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 50:08.300740 | 68.8p | ||||
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 50:22.302160 | 68.4p | ||||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 49:06.294520 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 52:09.312820 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 52:34.315390 | 65.0p | ||||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Uddbäck | FK Finn | 1:00:09.360880 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Per Warfvinge | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:02:35.375460 | 52.8p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 29:53.179290 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:00.185960 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 41:36.249520 | 47.9p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Catharina Ramhult | Borås SK | 30:25.182460 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 30:45.184470 | 66.9p | ||||
3 | Jennifer Friman | IF Rigor | 32:21.194000 | 63.2p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Despina Sité | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:32:31.555080 | 20.6p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 40:04.240320 | 49.9p | ||||
2 | Sanja Beres-panic | IF Ski Team Skåne | 53:57.323640 | 36.2p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:16.157570 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:36.159550 | 78.8p | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:38.159750 | 78.7p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 26:53.161210 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 30:29.182850 | 67.5p | ||||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Gnosjö FK | 31:06.186580 | 66.0p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 31:14.187380 | 65.7p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:17.199640 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 33:33.201270 | 60.7p | ||||
9.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 35:02.210110 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 36:31.219070 | 55.3p | ||||
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:38.225730 | 53.5p | ||||
4.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:36.99540 | |||||
2 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 16:50.100960 | |||||
3 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 17:14.103330 | |||||
4.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:35.93460 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:50.94980 | 59.4p | ||||
3 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 16:58.101750 | 55.0p | ||||
4.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 14:08.84780 | |||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:15.85440 | |||||
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:23.86260 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:45.64460 | |||||
2 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:56.65550 | |||||
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:02.66160 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:43.52240 | |||||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:34.57380 | |||||
3 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:47.58630 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 9:34.57340 | |||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:25.62460 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:26.62500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51750 | |||||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:04.54340 | |||||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:05.54430 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 9:17.55640 | |||||
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:46.58590 | |||||
3 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:55.47490 | |||||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:25.50490 | |||||
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:42.52100 |