45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 2:41:53.971200 | | 60.4p |
2 | Lenita Bryntesson | Rosom | 2:48:43.1012200 | | 57.6p |
3 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:57:38.1065700 | | 54.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Nygren | Banafjäls IF | 3:07:46.1126500 | | 51.0p |
2 | Susanna Jonsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:22:22.1214100 | | 46.9p |
3 | Maria Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 3:53:16.1399500 | | 40.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 3:08:00.1127900 | | 50.9p |
2 | Anna Appelblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:31:09.1266800 | | 44.7p |
3 | Malin Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 4:00:10.1440900 | | 38.8p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:47:20.1003900 | | 58.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:27:05.1242400 | | 45.7p |
2 | Anna Karin Brändström | Vännäs SK | 4:08:44.1492300 | | 37.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:04:01.1104000 | | 52.2p |
2 | Annika Nylund | Umeå OK | 3:45:11.1351000 | | 41.6p |
3 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 3:45:12.1351100 | | 41.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:17:41.1186000 | | 48.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Sehlan | Stockviks SF | 2:31:50.910900 | | 65.0p |
2 | Marlene Hedlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:18:49.1192800 | | 47.8p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:01:59.731800 | | 84.3p |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:02:07.732600 | | 84.2p |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:03:32.741100 | | 83.0p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:22:47.856600 | | 69.9p |
2 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:34:50.928900 | | 63.6p |
3 | Rikard Höög | Västerbottens Idrottsförbund | 2:37:17.943600 | | 62.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:20:56.845500 | | 71.0p |
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:21:54.851300 | | 70.4p |
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:52.857100 | | 69.8p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:29:50.898900 | | 66.1p |
2 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:30:48.904700 | | 65.6p |
3 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:33:02.918100 | | 64.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:21:59.851800 | | 70.4p |
2 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:23:34.861300 | | 69.4p |
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:39:47.958600 | | 61.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:32:19.913800 | | 64.8p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:37:08.942700 | | 62.5p |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:42:12.973100 | | 60.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:32:29.914800 | | 64.7p |
2 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:43:18.979700 | | 59.8p |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:43:37.981600 | | 59.7p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Ledin | Själevad SK IF | 2:51:29.1028800 | | 56.5p |
2 | Kent Dahlgren | Vattenfalls IF | 3:42:44.1336300 | | 42.1p |
3 | Per Anders Sjödin | Husums IF SK | 4:44:49.1708800 | | 32.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:25:57.1235600 | | 46.0p |
2 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:40:43.1324200 | | 42.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:35:20.1291900 | | 43.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 22:56.137500 | | 52.5p |
2 | Kevin Johansson | Balsjö IK | 27:36.165500 | | 43.6p |
3 | Christer Johansson | Balsjö IK | 27:38.165700 | | 43.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Mellgren | Fredrika IK | 3:18:53.1193200 | | 47.8p |
2 | Michaela Jonsson Lindblad | Kajakklubben Eskimå | 3:22:01.1212000 | | 47.0p |
3 | Karin Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:29:18.1255700 | | 45.2p |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Jonasson | IFK Strömsund | 2:39:12.955100 | | 61.6p |
2 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 2:41:20.967900 | | 60.6p |
3 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 2:43:24.980300 | | 59.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:05:23.392200 | | 58.8p |
2 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:19:56.479500 | | 48.1p |
3 | Susanne Landby | Håknäs IF | 1:21:03.486200 | | 47.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:01:43.370200 | | 62.3p |
2 | Stefan Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:06:32.399100 | | 57.8p |
3 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 1:06:46.400500 | | 57.6p |