35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:34.507300 | | 97.2p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:37.513600 | | 96.1p |
3 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:26:34.519300 | | 95.0p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:30:14.541300 | | 79.9p |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:34:57.569600 | | 76.2p |
3 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:35:28.572700 | | 75.8p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:32:35.555400 | | 78.0p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:33:15.559400 | | 77.5p |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:33:44.562300 | | 77.1p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:28:17.529600 | | 81.5p |
2 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:28:21.530000 | | 81.4p |
3 | Anna Haag | IFK Mora SK | 1:28:24.530300 | | 81.4p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:23:09.498800 | | 86.1p |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:23:10.498900 | | 86.1p |
3 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:23:52.503100 | | 85.4p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 1:20:41.484000 | | 88.5p |
2 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:22:13.493200 | | 87.0p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:22:40.495900 | | 86.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:12.97100 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:35.99400 | | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:44.100300 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Astrid Stav | IL Varden Meraaker | 16:04.96300 | | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:54.101300 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joergen Sohaug Saeter | OS IL | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:26.86500 | | |
3 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL Ski | 14:27.86600 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 15:05.90400 | | |
3 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 15:11.91000 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:26.74500 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 12:27.74600 | | |
3 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL Ski | 12:28.74700 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:10.72900 | | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 12:17.73600 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Sivert Granheim | Utleira IL Ski | 11:41.70000 | | |
3 | Rasmus Vesterlund | IF Strategen | 11:45.70400 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Høgli | Byåsen IL | 11:09.66800 | | |
2 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL Ski | 11:09.66800 | | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:10.66900 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andrea Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:30.56900 | | |
3 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 9:39.57800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:15.55400 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Sohaug Saeter | OS IL | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 8:42.52100 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 9:20.55900 | | |
3 | Leia Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:32.57100 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:56.53500 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Sigurd Hollum | Röros IL Ski | 8:39.51800 | | |
3 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:56.53500 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Jonatan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:17.49600 | | |
3 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 8:25.50400 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 1:46:09.636800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Anna Rindborg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:46:22.638100 | | 68.6p |
3 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | Steinkjer SK | 1:50:09.660800 | | 66.4p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:28:17.529600 | | 81.5p |
2 | Per-oeyvind Torvik | IL Varden Meraaker | 1:29:53.539200 | | 80.2p |
3 | Sebastian Högdahl | Stockholm | 1:30:24.542300 | | 79.7p |