36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:45:42.634100 | 80.2p | |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:49:02.654100 | 77.7p | |
3 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:53:42.682100 | 74.4p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:39:06.954500 | 52.8p | |
2 | Matilda Tidlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:11.973000 | 51.8p | |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:57.983600 | 51.2p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 1:32:02.552100 | 92.4p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:02.552100 | 92.4p | |
3 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 1:32:03.552200 | 92.4p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 1:44:11.625000 | 81.4p | |
2 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 1:47:20.643900 | 78.9p | |
3 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 1:48:12.649100 | 78.3p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 1:59:42.718100 | 70.6p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Volvo IF | 2:01:06.726500 | 69.7p | |
3 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 2:02:36.735500 | 68.9p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:01:45.730400 | 69.4p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:18:30.830900 | 60.8p | |
3 | Stig Orre | Mariehamn | 2:22:08.852700 | 59.2p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:35:23.932200 | 54.1p | |
2 | Lena Jonsson | Karlskoga | 3:19:49.1198800 | 41.9p | |
36km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Bäckbro | Falu IK | 2:12:46.796500 | 63.5p | |
2 | Johan Stens | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:23:56.863500 | 58.5p | |
3 | Lars Kristrom | Stockholms RK | 2:27:00.881900 | 57.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:17:32.465100 | 64.7p | |
2 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:26:40.519900 | 57.9p | |
3 | Sara Kvarfordh | Storvreta IK | 1:50:22.662100 | 45.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 1:08:16.409500 | 73.5p | |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 1:08:46.412500 | 72.9p | |
3 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 1:18:45.472400 | 63.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikaela Martinsson | Lillhärdals IF | 55:03.330200 | - | |
2 | Martina Staffansson | Axa SC | 1:10:27.422600 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 35:27.212600 | - |